1820 Settlers

Print
PDF

A list of 1820 British Settlers who emigrated to the Eastern Cape area of South Africa.
Where a child had the same name as a parent that name is only listed once.
Transcribed by Robin Griffiths mainly from "The Settler Handbook" by MD Nash


 

Last NameFirst NameAgeOccupationNoteShipParty
ADAMS Matthew 20 Watchmaker   Chapman Bailie
ADAMS Thomas Price 39 Wine Merchant   Chapman Bailie
ADAMS Mary 30 wife of Thomas Price ADAMS   Chapman Bailie
ADAMS Mary Price 4 child of Thomas Price ADAMS   Chapman Bailie
ADAMS Frances (died at sea) 1 child of Thomas Price ADAMS   Chapman Bailie
ANDERSON George 48 Carpenter   Chapman Bailie
ANDERSON Isabella 45 wife of George ANDERSON   Chapman Bailie
ANDERSON Benjamin 14 child of George ANDERSON   Chapman Bailie
ANDERSON Isabella 8 child of George ANDERSON   Chapman Bailie
ANDERSON George 24 Carpenter   Chapman Bailie
ANDERSON Robert 26 Carpenter   Chapman Bailie
ANDERSON William 21 Carpenter   Chapman Bailie
BAILIE John 31 Civil Servant   Chapman Bailie
BAILIE Amelia 28 wife of John BAILIE   Chapman Bailie
BAILIE Charles Theodore 10 child of John BAILIE   Chapman Bailie
BAILIE Archibald Hope 8 child of John BAILIE   Chapman Bailie
BAILIE Thomas Cockburn 6 child of John BAILIE   Chapman Bailie
BAILIE John Amelius 4 child of John BAILIE   Chapman Bailie
BALL William 31 "Servant of JC Chase, ex Army"   Chapman Bailie
BARTON George 21 Farmer   Chapman Bailie
BELMOUR Henry 29 "Servant of H Lovemore, Labourer"   Chapman Bailie
BELMOUR Ann 28 wife of Henry BELMOUR   Chapman Bailie
BIDDULPH James Henry 20 Grocer   Chapman Bailie
BIDDULPH John Burnet 23 ex Royal Navy   Chapman Bailie
BIDDULPH Louisa 24 Daughter of S Biddulph   Chapman Bailie
BIDDULPH Simon 58 Farmer   Chapman Bailie
BIDDULPH Ann 48 wife of Simon BIDDULPH   Chapman Bailie
BIDDULPH William Burnet 14 child of Simon BIDDULPH   Chapman Bailie
BIDDULPH Frances Maria 12 child of Simon BIDDULPH   Chapman Bailie
BLAIR William 47 "Baker, Miller"   Chapman Bailie
BLAIR Jane 50 wife of William BLAIR   Chapman Bailie
BOVEY Robert Michelmore 27 Farmer   Chapman Bailie
BURNETT Bishop 33 Farmer   Ocean Bailie
BURNETT Mary Ann 28 wife of Bishop BURNETT   Ocean Bailie
BURNETT Edward Burnett 6 child of Bishop BURNETT   Ocean Bailie
BURNETT Thomas Deans 5 child of Bishop BURNETT   Ocean Bailie
BYRNE Alexander 36 Shoemaker   Chapman Bailie
BYRNE Elizabeth 33 wife of Alexander BYRNE   Chapman Bailie
BYRNE Rhoda 11 child of Alexander BYRNE   Chapman Bailie
BYRNE Jane 6 child of Alexander BYRNE   Chapman Bailie
BYRNE Robert 4 child of Alexander BYRNE   Chapman Bailie
BYRNE Alexander 2 child of Alexander BYRNE   Chapman Bailie
CHASE John Centlivres 24 Merchant   Chapman Bailie
CHASE Arabella 21 wife of John Centlivres CHASE   Chapman Bailie
CHASE Louisa (died at sea) 1 child of John Centlivres CHASE   Chapman Bailie
COLLEN William Thomas 19 "Servant of H Lovemore, Labourer"   Chapman Bailie
COWPER James 10 Ward of WD Cowper   Chapman Bailie
COWPER William Devereaux 21 Farmer   Chapman Bailie
COX Edward John 25 Watchmaker   Chapman Bailie
COX Edward 2 child of Edward John COX   Chapman Bailie
CRAUSE Henry Augustus 29 ex Army   Chapman Bailie
CRAUSE Helen 25 wife of Henry Augustus CRAUSE   Chapman Bailie
CRAUSE Charles 6 child of Henry Augustus CRAUSE   Chapman Bailie
DEVINE Timothy 33 Carpenter   Chapman Bailie
DEVINE Eleanor 30 wife of Timothy DEVINE   Chapman Bailie
DEVINE John 11 child of Timothy DEVINE   Chapman Bailie
DEVINE Bridget 6 child of Timothy DEVINE   Chapman Bailie
DEVINE Jeremiah 4 child of Timothy DEVINE   Chapman Bailie
DEVINE Catherine 2 child of Timothy DEVINE   Chapman Bailie
DUFFY John 42 ex Army   Chapman Bailie
DUFFY Ann 44 wife of John DUFFY   Chapman Bailie
DUFFY Charles 10 child of John DUFFY   Chapman Bailie
DUFFY John 8 child of John DUFFY   Chapman Bailie
DUFFY George 4 child of John DUFFY   Chapman Bailie
EVENDEN Mary 17 Servant of H Crause   Chapman Bailie
FLANEGAN Timothy 38 Gunsmith   Chapman Bailie
FLANEGAN Mary 40 wife of Timothy FLANEGAN   Chapman Bailie
FLANEGAN Mary Anne 15 child of Timothy FLANEGAN   Chapman Bailie
FLANEGAN James Frederick 10 child of Timothy FLANEGAN   Chapman Bailie
FLANEGAN Arthur Stephen 7 child of Timothy FLANEGAN   Chapman Bailie
FLANEGAN Elizabeth 3 child of Timothy FLANEGAN   Chapman Bailie
FORBES William 27 Shoemaker   Chapman Bailie
FORD James Edward 50 Woolstapler   Chapman Bailie
FORD Frances 40 wife of James Edward FORD   Chapman Bailie
FORD Frances Jane 14 child of James Edward FORD   Chapman Bailie
FORD James Samuel 13 child of James Edward FORD   Chapman Bailie
FORD George Henry 11 child of James Edward FORD   Chapman Bailie
FORD Edward Stransham 9 child of James Edward FORD   Chapman Bailie
FORD Adelaide Elizabeth 8 child of James Edward FORD   Chapman Bailie
FORD Jane Murray 6 child of James Edward FORD   Chapman Bailie
FRANZ John Christopher 29 Vine Dresser   Chapman Bailie
FRANZ Ann 25 wife of John Christopher FRANZ   Chapman Bailie
FRANZ Ann 7 child of John Christopher FRANZ   Chapman Bailie
FRANZ Helen 4 child of John Christopher FRANZ   Chapman Bailie
FRANZ Infant (born at sea)   child of John Christopher FRANZ   Chapman Bailie
FULGON George Vernon 23 Sugar Planter   Chapman Bailie
FUTTER George 38 Shoemaker   Chapman Bailie
FUTTER Sarah 35 wife of George FUTTER   Chapman Bailie
FUTTER George 9 child of George FUTTER   Chapman Bailie
FUTTER John 7 child of George FUTTER   Chapman Bailie
FUTTER Sarah Jane 5 child of George FUTTER   Chapman Bailie
FUTTER Elizabeth 2 child of George FUTTER   Chapman Bailie
GARLAND Joseph 44 ex Royal Navy   Chapman Bailie
GARLAND Ann 42 wife of Joseph GARLAND   Chapman Bailie
GODLONTON Robert 25 Printer   Chapman Bailie
GODLONTON Mary Ann 27 wife of Robert GODLONTON   Chapman Bailie
GODLONTON Mary Ann 4 child of Robert GODLONTON   Chapman Bailie
GOODES John 25 Plumber   Chapman Bailie
GOODES Anna 24 wife of John GOODES   Chapman Bailie
GOODES Sarah 3 child of John GOODES   Chapman Bailie
GOODES Charlotte (died at sea) 1 child of John GOODES   Chapman Bailie
GOODES Joseph William 29 Plumber   Chapman Bailie
GOODES Mary 28 wife of Joseph William GOODES   Chapman Bailie
GOODES Mary Anne 3 child of Joseph William GOODES   Chapman Bailie
GOODES Elizabeth 2 child of Joseph William GOODES   Chapman Bailie
GOODWIN John Foulis 46 Wine Merchant   Medusa Bailie
GOODWIN Mary Ann 39 wife of John Foulis GOODWIN   Medusa Bailie
GOODWIN Mary Ann 17 child of John Foulis GOODWIN   Medusa Bailie
GOODWIN John Francis 11 child of John Foulis GOODWIN   Medusa Bailie
GOODWIN Henry Samuel 7 child of John Foulis GOODWIN   Medusa Bailie
GRAY William 18 "Servant of JE Ford, Labourer"   Chapman Bailie
GRIFFIN Thomas 34 Gunsmith   Chapman Bailie
GRIFFIN Sarah 31 wife of Thomas GRIFFIN   Chapman Bailie
GRIFFIN Sarah 9 child of Thomas GRIFFIN   Chapman Bailie
GRIFFIN Thomas 8 child of Thomas GRIFFIN   Chapman Bailie
GRIFFIN Elizabeth 6 child of Thomas GRIFFIN   Chapman Bailie
GRIFFIN Harriet 4 child of Thomas GRIFFIN   Chapman Bailie
GRIFFIN Joseph 3 child of Thomas GRIFFIN   Chapman Bailie
GRIFFIN James 2 child of Thomas GRIFFIN   Chapman Bailie
GUNNING Bartholomew 42 Hatter   Chapman Bailie
GUNNING Mary 32 wife of Bartholomew GUNNING   Chapman Bailie
HARDEN William 25 "Cabinet Maker, Upholsterer"   Chapman Bailie
HARDEN Maria 25 wife of William HARDEN   Chapman Bailie
HARDEN Jane 4 child of William HARDEN   Chapman Bailie
HARDEN Maria 2 child of William HARDEN   Chapman Bailie
HARRISON William 30 "Farmer, Miller"   Chapman Bailie
HARRISON Ann 30 wife of William HARRISON   Chapman Bailie
HARRISON George 2 child of William HARRISON   Chapman Bailie
HARRISON Mary (born at sea)   child of William HARRISON   Chapman Bailie
HART Eliza 19 Daughter of W Hart   Chapman Bailie
HART William 46 ex Army   Chapman Bailie
HART Henry George 10 child of William HART   Chapman Bailie
HEATH John Henry 26 Attorney   Chapman Bailie
HEATH Maria 23 wife of John Henry HEATH   Chapman Bailie
HEATH John Henry 2 child of John Henry HEATH   Chapman Bailie
HEWSON Edwin Benjamin 19 Gunsmith   Chapman Bailie
HEWSON Thomas William 42 Gunsmith   Chapman Bailie
HEWSON Elizabeth 38 wife of Thomas William HEWSON   Chapman Bailie
HEWSON Isabella 14 child of Thomas William HEWSON   Chapman Bailie
HEWSON Eliza 11 child of Thomas William HEWSON   Chapman Bailie
HEWSON Emma 8 child of Thomas William HEWSON   Chapman Bailie
HEWSON Frederick William 3 child of Thomas William HEWSON   Chapman Bailie
HEX William 17 Brother-in-law of R Godlonton   Chapman Bailie
HEZELL or Hazell Thomas 19 Labourer   Chapman Bailie
HILL Martha 16     Chapman Bailie
HOCKLY Daniel 32 Silversmith   Chapman Bailie
HOCKLY Elizabeth 29 wife of Daniel HOCKLY   Chapman Bailie
HOCKLY Daniel (died at sea) 6 child of Daniel HOCKLY   Chapman Bailie
HOCKLY Elizabeth Ann 4 child of Daniel HOCKLY   Chapman Bailie
HOCKLY Harriet 3 child of Daniel HOCKLY   Chapman Bailie
HOCKLY Frances Chapman (born at sea)   child of Daniel HOCKLY   Chapman Bailie
HOOLE James 31 "Dyer, Straw Plait Dealer"   Chapman Bailie
HOOLE Jane 32 wife of James HOOLE   Chapman Bailie
HOOLE Abel Worth 8 child of James HOOLE   Chapman Bailie
HOOLE James Cotterell 4 child of James HOOLE   Chapman Bailie
HOOLE Jane (died at sea) 1 child of James HOOLE   Chapman Bailie
KING George 31 ex Royal Marines   Chapman Bailie
KING Richard 27 Clerk   Chapman Bailie
KNOTT Kemp or William Harrison       Chapman Bailie
LAWLER John 32 Sawyer   Chapman Bailie
LAWLER Anne 30 wife of John LAWLER   Chapman Bailie
LAWLER Mary (born at sea)   child of John LAWLER   Chapman Bailie
LEADER James 28 Farmer   Chapman Bailie
LEADER Ann 30 wife of James LEADER   Chapman Bailie
LEADER Ann 3 child of James LEADER   Chapman Bailie
LEADER James 1 child of James LEADER   Chapman Bailie
LEECH John 39 "Servant of S Biddulph, ex Army"   Chapman Bailie
LEONARD John 29 Tanner   Chapman Bailie
LEONARD Elizabeth 25 wife of John LEONARD   Chapman Bailie
LEONARD Mary Anne 3 child of John LEONARD   Chapman Bailie
LEONARD Elizabeth 2 child of John LEONARD   Chapman Bailie
LLOYD Henry James 28 Worsted Twister   Chapman Bailie
LLOYD Rebecca 26 wife of Henry James LLOYD   Chapman Bailie
LLOYD Henry Thomas 6 child of Henry James LLOYD   Chapman Bailie
LLOYD William Richard 4 child of Henry James LLOYD   Chapman Bailie
LLOYD Charles 1 child of Henry James LLOYD   Chapman Bailie
LOVEMORE Henry 35 Wine Merchant   Sir George Osborn Bailie
LOVEMORE Ann 29 wife of Henry LOVEMORE   Sir George Osborn Bailie
LOVEMORE Eliza 15 child of Henry LOVEMORE   Sir George Osborn Bailie
LOVEMORE Robert 6 child of Henry LOVEMORE   Sir George Osborn Bailie
LOVEMORE Henry 5 child of Henry LOVEMORE   Sir George Osborn Bailie
LOVEMORE Nancy 3 child of Henry LOVEMORE   Sir George Osborn Bailie
LOVEMORE Maria 2 child of Henry LOVEMORE   Sir George Osborn Bailie
LOVEMORE Sophia   child of Henry LOVEMORE   Sir George Osborn Bailie
LOW James 20 Carpenter   Chapman Bailie
LOW William 19 Carpenter (remained aboard)   Chapman Bailie
MARILLIER Philip Richard 27 Businessman   Chapman Bailie
MATHEW Augustus Thomas 19 Linen Draper   Chapman Bailie
MCNAMARA Mary 28 Sister-in-law of J Lawler   Chapman Bailie
MEAD Thomas 19 "Servant of H Lovemore, Wheelwright"   Chapman Bailie
MILLS Thomas 21 Corn Dealer   Chapman Bailie
NOBBS William 31 Farmer   Chapman Bailie
O'FLINN Daniel 27 "Physician, Surgeon"   Chapman Bailie
O'FLINN Margaret 28 wife of Daniel O'FLINN   Chapman Bailie
OLDHAM Edwin 21 Shopkeeper   Chapman Bailie
OLDHAM Joseph 33 Master Mariner   Chapman Bailie
OLDHAM Dorcas 30 wife of Joseph OLDHAM   Chapman Bailie
OLDHAM Harriet 12 child of Joseph OLDHAM   Chapman Bailie
OLDHAM Mary Anne 7 child of Joseph OLDHAM   Chapman Bailie
OLDHAM Lucretia 3 child of Joseph OLDHAM   Chapman Bailie
OLDHAM Josepha 1 child of Joseph OLDHAM   Chapman Bailie
OLDHAM Thomas Wesley 27 Shopkeeper   Chapman Bailie
PAGE George 26 Servant of J Goodwin   Medusa Bailie
PAGE Mary 23 wife of George PAGE   Medusa Bailie
PLOWMAN or Plewman Michael 40 ex Royal Marines   Chapman Bailie
PLOWMAN or Plewman Isabella 37 wife of Michael PLOWMAN or Plewman   Chapman Bailie
PLOWMAN or Plewman Thomas 23 Cabinetmaker   Chapman Bailie
REED Henry John 18 Farmer   Chapman Bailie
REED Sarah Eliza 20 Daughter of W Reed   Chapman Bailie
REED William 45 Farmer   Chapman Bailie
REED Elizabeth 37 wife of William REED   Chapman Bailie
REED Charles 11 child of William REED   Chapman Bailie
REED Louisa 9 child of William REED   Chapman Bailie
REED James Samuel 7 child of William REED   Chapman Bailie
REED George Thomas 1 child of William REED   Chapman Bailie
REED William James 22 Farmer   Chapman Bailie
ROBERTS Edward 27 Surgeon   Chapman Bailie
ROSE John 27 Silversmith   Chapman Bailie
ROWLES John 29 Clerk   Chapman Bailie
ROWLES Sarah 27 wife of John ROWLES   Chapman Bailie
ROWLES Amelia 2 child of John ROWLES   Chapman Bailie
ROWLES John (died at sea) 1 child of John ROWLES   Chapman Bailie
SAUNDERS John 22 Shoemaker   Chapman Bailie
SEYMOUR William 32 Baker   Chapman Bailie
SEYMOUR Sarah 29 wife of William SEYMOUR   Chapman Bailie
SHORTMAN James 19 Labourer   Chapman Bailie
SOMERVILLE James Quaile 29 Baker   Chapman Bailie
STOKES George 25 Bookbinder   Chapman Bailie
STRINGFELLOW Thomas King 30 Printer   Chapman Bailie
STRINGFELLOW Ann 30 wife of Thomas King STRINGFELLOW   Chapman Bailie
STRINGFELLOW Ann Maria 5 child of Thomas King STRINGFELLOW   Chapman Bailie
STRINGFELLOW Mary Ann 3 child of Thomas King STRINGFELLOW   Chapman Bailie
STRINGFELLOW Sarah 1 child of Thomas King STRINGFELLOW   Chapman Bailie
TAYLOR Richard 30 Clerk   Chapman Bailie
THOMPSON John 26 Baker   Chapman Bailie
THOMPSON Mary 29 wife of John THOMPSON   Chapman Bailie
THOMPSON John 6 child of John THOMPSON   Chapman Bailie
THOMPSON James (born at sea)   child of John THOMPSON   Chapman Bailie
TUCKER Henry 31 Clerk   Chapman Bailie
VOKINS Henry 38 Shoemaker   Chapman Bailie
VOKINS Lucy 36 wife of Henry VOKINS   Chapman Bailie
VOKINS Mary Anne 17 child of Henry VOKINS   Chapman Bailie
WADE William 20 Chemist   Chapman Bailie
WADE Sarah   wife of William WADE   Chapman Bailie
WAKEFORD Thomas 34 Gardener   Chapman Bailie
WAKEFORD Mary 36 wife of Thomas WAKEFORD   Chapman Bailie
WAKEFORD Thomas 13 child of Thomas WAKEFORD   Chapman Bailie
WAKEPORD William 12 Ward of T Wakeford   Chapman Bailie
WALKER John 21 Chemist   Chapman Bailie
WAY Robert 51 Father-in-law of H Lovemore   Sir George Osborn Bailie
WHITTAL Francis 22 Farmer   Chapman Bailie
WILLIAMS Mary 30 Servant of JC Chase   Chapman Bailie
APSEY George 29 Millwright   Weymouth Biggar
APSEY Mary 25 wife of George APSEY   Weymouth Biggar
APSEY Infant (born at sea)   child of George APSEY   Weymouth Biggar
BIGGAR Alexander 39 ex Army   Weymouth Biggar
BIGGAR Mary 39 wife of Alexander BIGGAR   Weymouth Biggar
BIGGAR Mary John 16 child of Alexander BIGGAR   Weymouth Biggar
BIGGAR Jean Straton 14 child of Alexander BIGGAR   Weymouth Biggar
BIGGAR Georgina 12 child of Alexander BIGGAR   Weymouth Biggar
BIGGAR Agnes Elizabeth 10 child of Alexander BIGGAR   Weymouth Biggar
BIGGAR Charlotte 8 child of Alexander BIGGAR   Weymouth Biggar
BIGGAR Robert 7 child of Alexander BIGGAR   Weymouth Biggar
BIGGAR Ann Harold 18 Daughter of A Biggar   Weymouth Biggar
BIGGAR Margaret Graham 19 Daughter of A Biggar   Weymouth Biggar
BINGLE Elizabeth 19 Daughter of T Bingle   Weymouth Biggar
BINGLE Thomas 39 Gardener   Weymouth Biggar
BINGLE Sophia 27 wife of Thomas BINGLE   Weymouth Biggar
BINGLE Thomas 10 child of Thomas BINGLE   Weymouth Biggar
BINGLE Eleanor 8 child of Thomas BINGLE   Weymouth Biggar
COLE Robert 22 Cutler   Weymouth Biggar
COLE Jane 21 wife of Robert COLE   Weymouth Biggar
COLE Robert   child of Robert COLE   Weymouth Biggar
ELLICOTT James 27 Labourer   Weymouth Biggar
FAIRCLOTH George 33 Labourer   Weymouth Biggar
FAIRCLOTH Mary 32 wife of George FAIRCLOTH   Weymouth Biggar
FAIRCLOTH James 9 child of George FAIRCLOTH   Weymouth Biggar
FAIRCLOTH Elizabeth 4 child of George FAIRCLOTH   Weymouth Biggar
GODFREY Robert 27 Wheelwright   Weymouth Biggar
GODFREY Martha 28 wife of Robert GODFREY   Weymouth Biggar
GODFREY Henry 5 child of Robert GODFREY   Weymouth Biggar
GODFREY Martha (died at sea) 1 child of Robert GODFREY   Weymouth Biggar
GODFREY Robert (born at sea)   child of Robert GODFREY   Weymouth Biggar
KNOWLES Richard 32 Mason   Weymouth Biggar
KNOWLES Mary 40 wife of Richard KNOWLES   Weymouth Biggar
KNOWLES Sarah 19     Weymouth Biggar
MCDONALD James 31 Blacksmith   Weymouth Biggar
MCDONALD Mary 23 wife of James MCDONALD   Weymouth Biggar
MCDONALD Alexander 1 child of James MCDONALD   Weymouth Biggar
PAGE Thomas 25 Labourer   Weymouth Biggar
PAGE Ann 33 wife of Thomas PAGE   Weymouth Biggar
PEDLAR Henry 30 Farmer   Weymouth Biggar
PEDLAR Elizabeth 35 wife of Henry PEDLAR   Weymouth Biggar
PEDLAR Mary Ann 7 child of Henry PEDLAR   Weymouth Biggar
PEDLAR Henry 5 child of Henry PEDLAR   Weymouth Biggar
PEDLAR Elizabeth 2 child of Henry PEDLAR   Weymouth Biggar
PEDLAR Samuel Weymouth (born at sea)   child of Henry PEDLAR   Weymouth Biggar
POLLARD George 36 Tilemaker   Weymouth Biggar
POLLARD Ann 35 wife of George POLLARD   Weymouth Biggar
POLLARD Mary Ann 7 child of George POLLARD   Weymouth Biggar
POLLARD Thomas 6 child of George POLLARD   Weymouth Biggar
POLLARD Jane 3 child of George POLLARD   Weymouth Biggar
POLLARD George 1 child of George POLLARD   Weymouth Biggar
SANDERSON George 31 Butcher   Weymouth Biggar
SANDERSON Ann 28 wife of George SANDERSON   Weymouth Biggar
SANDERSON Ann 9 child of George SANDERSON   Weymouth Biggar
SANDERSON Margaret 7 child of George SANDERSON   Weymouth Biggar
SANDERSON Caroline 5 child of George SANDERSON   Weymouth Biggar
ADAMS Henry 36 Mason   Weymouth Bowker
AUSTIN John 25 Farmer   Weymouth Bowker
BESANT Charles 34 Labourer   Weymouth Bowker
BOWKER Miles 55 Farmer   Weymouth Bowker
BOWKER Anna Maria 38 wife of Miles BOWKER   Weymouth Bowker
BOWKER William Monkhouse 17 child of Miles BOWKER   Weymouth Bowker
BOWKER Miles Brabbin 14 child of Miles BOWKER   Weymouth Bowker
BOWKER Thomas Holden 12 child of Miles BOWKER   Weymouth Bowker
BOWKER Bertram Egerton 11 child of Miles BOWKER   Weymouth Bowker
BOWKER Robert Mitford 9 child of Miles BOWKER   Weymouth Bowker
BOWKER Septimus Bourchier 7 child of Miles BOWKER   Weymouth Bowker
FLOOKSDOWN George 25 Farmer   Weymouth Bowker
HAYTER John 20 Farmer   Weymouth Bowker
INGRAM William 24 Joiner   Weymouth Bowker
LIMES Richard 20 Farmer   Weymouth Bowker
STANFORD John 35 Farmer   Weymouth Bowker
STANFORD Maria 28 wife of John STANFORD   Weymouth Bowker
STANFORD John 7 child of John STANFORD   Weymouth Bowker
STANFORD Letitia 5 child of John STANFORD   Weymouth Bowker
STANFORD Jane (died at sea) 2 child of John STANFORD   Weymouth Bowker
STANFORD Sophia (died at sea)   child of John STANFORD   Weymouth Bowker
BAKER Thomas 38 Weaver   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
BAKER Esther 25 wife of Thomas BAKER   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
BAKER Elizabeth 13 child of Thomas BAKER   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
BAKER Hannah 12 child of Thomas BAKER   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
BAKER Thomas 11 child of Thomas BAKER   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
BAKER Sarah 10 child of Thomas BAKER   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
BAKER Ann 8 child of Thomas BAKER   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
BENNETT Samuel 35 Labourer   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
BENNETT Anne 40 wife of Samuel BENNETT   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
BENNETT Ann 5 child of Samuel BENNETT   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
BENNETT Thomas (born at sea)   child of Samuel BENNETT   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
BIRT Samuel 28     Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
BRAD5HAW Samuel 34 Weaver   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
BRADSHAW Richard 36     Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
BRENT Thomas 36 Weaver   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
BRENT Grace 27 wife of Thomas BRENT   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
BRENT Thomas 6 child of Thomas BRENT   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
BRENT Sarah 3 child of Thomas BRENT   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
CARTER Richard 36     Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
CARTER Thomas 13 child of Richard CARTER   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
CARTER John 12 child of Richard CARTER   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
COOK John 22 Labourer   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
COOK Jane 22 wife of John COOK   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
COOK Harriet 3 child of John COOK   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
COOK Matilda 1 child of John COOK   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
KING Alfred 10 "Ward of E King, brother"   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
KING Edward 18 Labourer   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
KING Henry 18 Labourer   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
KING Mary Ann 18 wife of Henry KING   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
KING Henry 32 Labourer   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
KING Sarah 26 wife of Henry KING   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
KING Samuel 5 child of Henry KING   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
KING Hannah 3 child of Henry KING   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
KING Joseph 37 Labourer   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
KING Ann 25 wife of Joseph KING   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
KING Joseph 11 child of Joseph KING   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
KING Philip 8 child of Joseph KING   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
KING Charles 6 child of Joseph KING   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
KING Ann 3 child of Joseph KING   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
KING Philip 30     Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
KING Maria 30 wife of Philip KING   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
KING Richard 8 child of Philip KING   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
KING Andrew 5 child of Philip KING   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
KING Elizabeth 3 child of Philip KING   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
KING Sarah 17 "Ward of E King, brother"   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
NEWTH William 40 Labourer   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
NEWTH Sarah 30 wife of William NEWTH   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
NEWTH William 13 child of William NEWTH   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
NEWTH Benjamin 3 child of William NEWTH   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
NEWTH Thomas 2 child of William NEWTH   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
PHILPOT Charles       Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
WIGGILL Isaac 30 Carpenter   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
WIGGILL Elizabeth 29 wife of Isaac WIGGILL   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
WIGGILL Eli 9 child of Isaac WIGGILL   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
WIGGILL George 7 child of Isaac WIGGILL   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
WIGGILL Joseph 3 child of Isaac WIGGILL   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
WIGGILL Elizabeth 1 child of Isaac WIGGILL   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
WILLCOCKS John 25 "Servant of I Wiggill, Labourer"   Kennersley Castle Bradshaw
BUTLER John 19 Son of T Butler   Fanny Butler
BUTLER Thomas 43 ex Army   Fanny Butler
BUTLER Elizabeth 35 wife of Thomas BUTLER   Fanny Butler
BUTLER Joseph 11 child of Thomas BUTLER   Fanny Butler
BUTLER James 6 child of Thomas BUTLER   Fanny Butler
BUTLER Matilda 1 child of Thomas BUTLER   Fanny Butler
BYRNE Murtagh 33 Labourer   Fanny Butler
BYRNE Jane 30 wife of Murtagh BYRNE   Fanny Butler
BYRNE Patrick 13 child of Murtagh BYRNE   Fanny Butler
BYRNE William 7 child of Murtagh BYRNE   Fanny Butler
DEVINE James 36 Labourer   Fanny Butler
DEVINE Margaret 26 wife of James DEVINE   Fanny Butler
DEVINE William 12 child of James DEVINE   Fanny Butler
DEVINE Ellen 4 child of James DEVINE   Fanny Butler
FOWLER Thomas 36 Carpenter   Fanny Butler
GOSS Michael 21 Labourer   Fanny Butler
HARRINGTON James 22 Labourer   Fanny Butler
HARRINGTON Frances 20 wife of James HARRINGTON   Fanny Butler
HEALEY John 21 Labourer   Fanny Butler
MAGEER William 36 Labourer   Fanny Butler
MAGEER Thomas 8 child of William MAGEER   Fanny Butler
MONTGOMERY John 16     Fanny Butler
MURRAY Edward 21 Labourer   Fanny Butler
MURRAY Jane 19 wife of Edward MURRAY   Fanny Butler
MURRAY Infant girl (born at sea)   child of Edward MURRAY   Fanny Butler
SADLER Thomas 20 Son of ship's Captain Sadler   Fanny Butler
TOOLE Michael 21 Labourer   Fanny Butler
TOOLE Honora 20 wife of Michael TOOLE   Fanny Butler
WALSH Laurence 40 Labourer   Fanny Butler
WALSH Elizabeth 8 child of Laurence WALSH   Fanny Butler
WALSH James 7 child of Laurence WALSH   Fanny Butler
WHELAN John 21 Labourer   Fanny Butler
ALLISON Francis 40 Labourer   Albury Calton
ALLISON Elizabeth 30 wife of Francis ALLISON   Albury Calton
ALLISON William 11 child of Francis ALLISON   Albury Calton
ALLISON Mary 9 child of Francis ALLISON   Albury Calton
ALLISON Elizabeth 6 child of Francis ALLISON   Albury Calton
ALLISON Samuel 4 child of Francis ALLISON   Albury Calton
ALLISON Ann 2 child of Francis ALLISON   Albury Calton
ATKIN Elizabeth 30 Sister-in-law of G Palmer   Albury Calton
ATKIN Sarah 13 child of Elizabeth ATKIN   Albury Calton
BAGER George 36 Gardener   Albury Calton
BILSON Thomas 26 Sawyer   Albury Calton
BILSON Mary 27 wife of Thomas BILSON   Albury Calton
BILSON Eliza 5 child of Thomas BILSON   Albury Calton
BILSON Thomas 4 child of Thomas BILSON   Albury Calton
BILSON John   child of Thomas BILSON   Albury Calton
BRADFIELD Edmund 22 Turner   Albury Calton
BRADFIELD Ellen 20 Daughter of J Bradfield   Albury Calton
BRADFIELD John 46 Framework Knitter   Albury Calton
BRADFIELD Mary 45 wife of John BRADFIELD   Albury Calton
BRADFIELD Mary 16 child of John BRADFIELD   Albury Calton
BRADFIELD Richard 12 child of John BRADFIELD   Albury Calton
BRADFIELD Thomas 10 child of John BRADFIELD   Albury Calton
BRADFIELD Joseph 19 Framework Knitter   Albury Calton
BRADFIELD John 25 Draper   Albury Calton
BRANFORD Edward 23 Ropemaker   Albury Calton
BROOKS Thomas 24 "Saddler, Harnessmaker"   Albury Calton
BROWN George 22 Labourer   Albury Calton
CALTON Thomas 18 Grocer   Albury Calton
CALTON Thomas 40 Surgeon   Albury Calton
CALTON Martha 39 wife of Thomas CALTON   Albury Calton
CALTON Charles 12 child of Thomas CALTON   Albury Calton
CALTON Henry 10 child of Thomas CALTON   Albury Calton
CALTON Sarah 7 child of Thomas CALTON   Albury Calton
CALTON Mary 3 child of Thomas CALTON   Albury Calton
CALTON Frederick 1 child of Thomas CALTON   Albury Calton
CROOKS William 23 Labourer   Albury Calton
CROSS John 36 Wheelwright   Albury Calton
CROSS Mary 31 wife of John CROSS   Albury Calton
CROSS Matilda 9 child of John CROSS   Albury Calton
CROSS William 7 child of John CROSS   Albury Calton
CROSS Charles 6 child of John CROSS   Albury Calton
CROSS Mary Ann 3 child of John CROSS   Albury Calton
CROSS John (died at sea)   child of John CROSS   Albury Calton
DENNISON George 36 ex Army   Albury Calton
DENNISON Hannah 29 wife of George DENNISON   Albury Calton
DENNISON Ann 7 child of George DENNISON   Albury Calton
DENNISON George 5 child of George DENNISON   Albury Calton
DENNISON Henry 2 child of George DENNISON   Albury Calton
DENNISON Charlotte   child of George DENNISON   Albury Calton
DRAPER Thomas 33 Gardener   Albury Calton
DRAPER Thomas 8 child of Thomas DRAPER   Albury Calton
DRIVER Edward 23 Grocer   Albury Calton
EDLESTON Thomas 45 Labourer   Albury Calton
ELLIOT Mark 21 Framework Knitter   Albury Calton
ELLIOT Sarah 20 wife of Mark ELLIOT   Albury Calton
ELLIOT Alfred 1 child of Mark ELLIOT   Albury Calton
ELLIOT William 25 Framework Knitter   Albury Calton
ELLIOT Elizabeth 22 wife of William ELLIOT   Albury Calton
ELLIOT Nathaniel 3 child of William ELLIOT   Albury Calton
ELLIOT William 1 child of William ELLIOT   Albury Calton
FOULDS Henry 22 Labourer   Albury Calton
GOULDING George 21 Carpenter   Albury Calton
GOULDING Thomas 30 Gardener   Albury Calton
GOULDING Elizabeth 27 wife of Thomas GOULDING   Albury Calton
GOULDING George 6 child of Thomas GOULDING   Albury Calton
GOULDING William 4 child of Thomas GOULDING   Albury Calton
HARRIS James 19 Framework Knitter   Albury Calton
HARTLEY Ann 20 Daughter of T Hartley   Albury Calton
HARTLEY Mary 22 Daughter of T Hartley   Albury Calton
HARTLEY Thomas 18 Blacksmith   Albury Calton
HARTLEY Thomas 48 Blacksmith   Albury Calton
HARTLEY Sarah 39 wife of Thomas HARTLEY   Albury Calton
HARTLEY Hannah 16 child of Thomas HARTLEY   Albury Calton
HARTLEY Elizabeth 13 child of Thomas HARTLEY   Albury Calton
HARTLEY Sarah 10 child of Thomas HARTLEY   Albury Calton
HARTLEY Jeremiah 7 child of Thomas HARTLEY   Albury Calton
HARTLEY Henry 4 child of Thomas HARTLEY   Albury Calton
HARTLEY Susannah (died at sea)   child of Thomas HARTLEY   Albury Calton
HARTLEY William 24 Blacksmith   Albury Calton
HARTLEY Sarah 25 wife of William HARTLEY   Albury Calton
HODGKINSON George 21 Labourer   Albury Calton
HOLLAND Henry 22 Stonemason   Albury Calton
HUNT Sarah 20 Daughter of W Hunt   Albury Calton
HUNT William 44 Tailor   Albury Calton
HUNT Mary 50 wife of William HUNT   Albury Calton
HUNT Ann 13 child of William HUNT   Albury Calton
HUNT Elizabeth 10 child of William HUNT   Albury Calton
JACKSON Samuel 33 Framework Knitter   Albury Calton
JACKSON Dorothy 33 wife of Samuel JACKSON   Albury Calton
JACKSON Samuel 4 child of Samuel JACKSON   Albury Calton
JACKSON William 2 child of Samuel JACKSON   Albury Calton
JACKSON Elizabeth 1 child of Samuel JACKSON   Albury Calton
JARMAN Thomas 26 Brickmaker   Albury Calton
KEETON Benjamin 19 Labourer   Albury Calton
MEATS William 27 Labourer   Albury Calton
MORRIS John 28 Labourer   Albury Calton
MORRIS Esther 25 wife of John MORRIS   Albury Calton
MORRIS William 8 child of John MORRIS   Albury Calton
MORRIS Jane 6 child of John MORRIS   Albury Calton
MUGGLESTON George 36 Labourer   Albury Calton
MUGGLESTON Sarah 46 wife of George MUGGLESTON   Albury Calton
NELSON Thomas 28 Labourer   Albury Calton
NELSON Mary 24 wife of Thomas NELSON   Albury Calton
NELSON William 3 child of Thomas NELSON   Albury Calton
NELSON Matilda 1 child of Thomas NELSON   Albury Calton
PALMER George 36 Framework Knitter   Albury Calton
PALMER Millicent 32 wife of George PALMER   Albury Calton
PALMER Gervase 14 child of George PALMER   Albury Calton
PALMER Benjamin 12 child of George PALMER   Albury Calton
PALMER George 8 child of George PALMER   Albury Calton
PALMER Matilda 2 child of George PALMER   Albury Calton
PALMER Thomas 22 Framework Knitter   Albury Calton
PIKE Thomas 19 Labourer   Albury Calton
PIKE William 41 Framework Knitter   Albury Calton
PIKE Mary 44 wife of William PIKE   Albury Calton
PIKE Sarah 17 child of William PIKE   Albury Calton
PIKE William 16 child of William PIKE   Albury Calton
PIKE Elijah 6 child of William PIKE   Albury Calton
PIKE Rosa 4 child of William PIKE   Albury Calton
POOLE Matthew 34 "Gardener, Viticulturist"   Albury Calton
RADFORD Joseph 19 Framework Knitter   Albury Calton
RADFORD Richard 21 Labourer   Albury Calton
SANSOM George 24 Labourer   Albury Calton
SANSOM Dorothy 23 wife of George SANSOM   Albury Calton
SANSOM Elizabeth (born at sea)   child of George SANSOM   Albury Calton
SHEPHERD Henry 28 Framework Knitter   Albury Calton
SHEPHERD Hannah 26 wife of Henry SHEPHERD   Albury Calton
SHEPHERD William 6 child of Henry SHEPHERD   Albury Calton
SHEPHERD Eliza 3 child of Henry SHEPHERD   Albury Calton
SHEPHERD Ann   child of Henry SHEPHERD   Albury Calton
SMITH John 20 Labourer   Albury Calton
SYKES John (died at sea) 32 Farmer   Albury Calton
SYKES Elizabeth 36 wife of John (died at sea) SYKES   Albury Calton
SYKES William 44 Carpenter   Albury Calton
TARR or Torr Thomas Henry 28 Carpenter   Albury Calton
TARR or Torr Ann 28 wife of Thomas Henry TARR or Torr   Albury Calton
TARR or Torr Selina 7 child of Thomas Henry TARR or Torr   Albury Calton
TARR or Torr James 4 child of Thomas Henry TARR or Torr   Albury Calton
TARR or Torr Eliza 3 child of Thomas Henry TARR or Torr   Albury Calton
TARR or Torr George 1 child of Thomas Henry TARR or Torr   Albury Calton
THIELE William 19 Legal Clerk   Albury Calton
TIMM Thomas 40 Framework Knitter   Albury Calton
TIMM Elizabeth 40 wife of Thomas TIMM   Albury Calton
TIMM Charles 13 child of Thomas TIMM   Albury Calton
TIMM Edward 12 child of Thomas TIMM   Albury Calton
TIMM Thomas 9 child of Thomas TIMM   Albury Calton
TIMM Eliza 7 child of Thomas TIMM   Albury Calton
TIMM Louisa 5 child of Thomas TIMM   Albury Calton
VALENTINE Peter 24 Shoemaker   Albury Calton
WEBSTER Thomas 21 Tailor   Albury Calton
WRIGHT Joseph 22 Framework Knitter   Albury Calton
WRIGHT Elizabeth 21 wife of Joseph WRIGHT   Albury Calton
WRIGHT William 23 Framework Knitter   Albury Calton
AIGTON         Salisbury "Campbell, Charles"
ANDERSON William   Labourer   Mary Ann Sophia "Campbell, Charles"
BRADY Robert       Salisbury "Campbell, Charles"
BROADBENT Joseph       Salisbury "Campbell, Charles"
BROADBENT Son   child of Joseph BROADBENT   Salisbury "Campbell, Charles"
CAMPBELL Ambrose George 21 Surgeon   Dowson "Campbell, Charles"
CAMPBELL Charles 24 Son of C Campbell   Dowson "Campbell, Charles"
CAMPBELL Charles Collins       Salisbury "Campbell, Charles"
CAMPBELL Mary Harriet   wife of Charles Collins CAMPBELL   Salisbury "Campbell, Charles"
CAMPBELL Laurence 17 child of Charles Collins CAMPBELL   Salisbury "Campbell, Charles"
CAMPBELL Isabella 16 child of Charles Collins CAMPBELL   Salisbury "Campbell, Charles"
CAMPBELL John 14 child of Charles Collins CAMPBELL   Salisbury "Campbell, Charles"
CAMPBELL Frederick 10 child of Charles Collins CAMPBELL   Salisbury "Campbell, Charles"
CAMPBELL William 4 child of Charles Collins CAMPBELL   Salisbury "Campbell, Charles"
CAMPBELL Edward Andrew 3 child of Charles Collins CAMPBELL   Salisbury "Campbell, Charles"
CAMPBELL Elizabeth Susannah 20 Daughter of C Campbell   Salisbury "Campbell, Charles"
CAMPBELL Henry 23 Son of C Campbell   Dowson "Campbell, Charles"
COLLETT James       Salisbury "Campbell, Charles"
FIELD Thomas       Salisbury "Campbell, Charles"
FISHER William       Dowson "Campbell, Charles"
GARCIA Maurice 31     Dowson "Campbell, Charles"
LUCAS Charles 32     Dowson "Campbell, Charles"
LUCAS Elizabeth.   wife of Charles LUCAS   Dowson "Campbell, Charles"
LUCAS Philip 44     Dowson "Campbell, Charles"
LUCAS Isabella.   wife of Philip LUCAS   Dowson "Campbell, Charles"
LUCAS Frederick 17 child of Philip LUCAS   Dowson "Campbell, Charles"
LUCAS Daughter   child of Philip LUCAS   Dowson "Campbell, Charles"
LUCAS Philip William 19     Dowson "Campbell, Charles"
MESSER Cypress 60 "Shipwright, Agent of C Campbell"   Mary Ann Sophia "Campbell, Charles"
MILLS Ely 25     Dowson "Campbell, Charles"
NORRIS Thomas       Salisbury "Campbell, Charles"
PHILIPSON William   Mason   Mary Ann Sophia "Campbell, Charles"
POWER William       Dowson "Campbell, Charles"
SCOTT Henry       Dowson "Campbell, Charles"
SHARP Henry       Mary Ann Sophia "Campbell, Charles"
STANBOROUGH Thomas       Mary Ann Sophia "Campbell, Charles"
TALBOT John       Mary Ann Sophia "Campbell, Charles"
UNGELL Thomas       Dowson "Campbell, Charles"
WEAD William       Mary Ann Sophia "Campbell, Charles"
WYBROW or Whybone Robert       Salisbury "Campbell, Charles"
WYBROW or Whybone William       Salisbury "Campbell, Charles"
CAMPBELL Duncan 39 ex Royal Marines   Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
CHANCE Richard 13     Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
EDGECOMBE John 16     Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
HAWKINS John 13     Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
HORTON Robert 40 Butcher   Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
HORTON Elizabeth 26 wife of Robert HORTON   Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
HORTON Elizabeth 1 child of Robert HORTON   Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
JORDAN Charles 26     Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
JORDAN Martha 25 wife of Charles JORDAN   Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
JORDAN Charles 3 child of Charles JORDAN   Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
KIMMISH John 19 Labourer   Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
LITTLEFIELD Charles 13     Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
LITTLEFIELD John 18 Labourer   Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
LITTLEFIELD John 40 Labourer   Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
LITTLEFIELD Mary 38 wife of John LITTLEFIELD   Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
LOVELOCK William 40 Labourer   Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
PENNY George 22 Labourer   Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
PENNY Nancy 20 wife of George PENNY   Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
SHEPARD George 23 Servant   Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
SHEPARD Elizabeth 20 wife of George SHEPARD   Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
STROUD John 30 Carpenter   Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
STROUD Elizabeth 30 wife of John STROUD   Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
WILLS John Hilson 29 Tinman   Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
WILLS Mary 30 wife of John Hilson WILLS   Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
WILLS Margaret 7 child of John Hilson WILLS   Weymouth "Campbell, Duncan"
BASSETT Benjamin 39 "ex Army, Miller"   Chapman Carlisle
BASSETT James 12 child of Benjamin BASSETT   Chapman Carlisle
BELFIELD George 19 Labourer   Chapman Carlisle
CARLISLE Frederick 18     Chapman Carlisle
CARLISLE John 22     Chapman Carlisle
CHADWICK James 18 Farmer   Chapman Carlisle
CHADWICK Samuel 20 Farmer   Chapman Carlisle
CHADWICK William 18 Farmer   Chapman Carlisle
CORDEN Rupert 13 Servant of J Carlisle   Chapman Carlisle
EDGE Robert 22 Labourer   Chapman Carlisle
HAYES Samuel 34 Woodcutter   Chapman Carlisle
HAYES Sampson 13 child of Samuel HAYES   Chapman Carlisle
HAYES Samuel 8 child of Samuel HAYES   Chapman Carlisle
ROWE William 23 Labourer   Chapman Carlisle
WHEELDON Samuel 18 Labourer   Chapman Carlisle
BLAKEMORE George 33 Farmer   Northampton Clark
BLAKEMORE Sarah 34 wife of George BLAKEMORE   Northampton Clark
BLAKEMORE Mary Ann 9 child of George BLAKEMORE   Northampton Clark
BLAKEMORE Elizabeth 5 child of George BLAKEMORE   Northampton Clark
BLAKEMORE Harriet 1 child of George BLAKEMORE   Northampton Clark
BOX John 29     Northampton Clark
BROWN John 28 "Fisherman, Trader"   Northampton Clark
BROWN Ann 25 wife of John BROWN   Northampton Clark
BROWN Elizabeth 4 child of John BROWN   Northampton Clark
BROWN Ann 2 child of John BROWN   Northampton Clark
CHARLSLEY Edward 18 Labourer   Northampton Clark
CLARK William 25 Surgeon   Northampton Clark
CLARK Catherine Eliza 27 wife of William CLARK   Northampton Clark
DAVIS David 40 Blacksmith   Northampton Clark
DAVIS David 16 child of David DAVIS   Northampton Clark
DAWSON James 18 Tailor   Northampton Clark
DENHAM William 31 Labourer   Northampton Clark
DENHAM Sarah 32 wife of William DENHAM   Northampton Clark
DENHAM George 3 child of William DENHAM   Northampton Clark
DESERT James 30 Silk Weaver   Northampton Clark
EVANS James 32 Labourer   Northampton Clark
EVANS Mary 30 wife of James EVANS   Northampton Clark
FANCUTT Thomas 28 Farmer   Northampton Clark
FANCUTT Ann 32 wife of Thomas FANCUTT   Northampton Clark
FANCUTT Louisa 11 child of Thomas FANCUTT   Northampton Clark
FANCUTT Thomas 9 child of Thomas FANCUTT   Northampton Clark
FOSS Thomas       Northampton Clark
FULTON William 18 Labourer   Northampton Clark
GOULDING John 18 Nailmaker   Northampton Clark
HARRISON William 34 "Farmer, Butcher"   Northampton Clark
HARVEY Richard 40     Northampton Clark
HARVEY Sarah 36 wife of Richard HARVEY   Northampton Clark
HARVEY Sarah 13 child of Richard HARVEY   Northampton Clark
HARVEY Elizabeth 11 child of Richard HARVEY   Northampton Clark
HARVEY Mary Ann 9 child of Richard HARVEY   Northampton Clark
HARVEY Job 4 child of Richard HARVEY   Northampton Clark
HARVEY Ruth 2 child of Richard HARVEY   Northampton Clark
HARVEY John   child of Richard HARVEY   Northampton Clark
HAUGH John 39 Farmer   Northampton Clark
HAUGH Elizabeth 40 wife of John HAUGH   Northampton Clark
HOLLIDAY Charles 14 Servant of W Clark   Northampton Clark
HONEY Jeremiah 36 Farmer   Northampton Clark
HONEY Ann 30 wife of Jeremiah HONEY   Northampton Clark
HONEY Sarah 10 child of Jeremiah HONEY   Northampton Clark
HONEY Elizabeth 8 child of Jeremiah HONEY   Northampton Clark
HONEY Ann Webb 5 child of Jeremiah HONEY   Northampton Clark
HONEY Cordelia (died at sea) 3 child of Jeremiah HONEY   Northampton Clark
HONEY Frances (born at sea)   child of Jeremiah HONEY   Northampton Clark
MAINMAN Thomas 25 Labourer   Northampton Clark
MARSHALL Henry 28 Silversmith   Northampton Clark
MARSHALL Mary 24 wife of Henry MARSHALL   Northampton Clark
MARSHALL Henry 3 child of Henry MARSHALL   Northampton Clark
MARSHALL Mary Ann 1 child of Henry MARSHALL   Northampton Clark
MARSHALL James Northampton (born at sea)   child of Henry MARSHALL   Northampton Clark
MARSHALL John 40 Gardener   Northampton Clark
PARRYMORE Thomas 18 Shoemaker   Northampton Clark
REYNOLDS Robert   Wheelwright   Northampton Clark
ROBERTSHAW William 18 Labourer   Northampton Clark
SAUNDERS John 36 Gardener   Northampton Clark
SAUNDERS Ann 33 wife of John SAUNDERS   Northampton Clark
SAUNDERS John 9 child of John SAUNDERS   Northampton Clark
SAUNDERS Thomas 4 child of John SAUNDERS   Northampton Clark
STUBBS John 35 Farmer   Northampton Clark
STUBBS Ann 34 wife of John STUBBS   Northampton Clark
STUBBS Elizabeth 13 child of John STUBBS   Northampton Clark
STUBBS John 12 child of John STUBBS   Northampton Clark
STUBBS Thomas 10 child of John STUBBS   Northampton Clark
STUBBS William 6 child of John STUBBS   Northampton Clark
STUBBS Ellen 3 child of John STUBBS   Northampton Clark
STUBBS Richard 1 child of John STUBBS   Northampton Clark
TAYLOR John 38 Shopkeeper   Northampton Clark
TAYLOR Mary 40 wife of John TAYLOR   Northampton Clark
TAYLOR John Walton 8 child of John TAYLOR   Northampton Clark
THORN George 28 Farmer   Northampton Clark
WARNER Ebenezer 28 Farmer   Northampton Clark
WARNER Louisa 28 wife of Ebenezer WARNER   Northampton Clark
WARNER Thomas 10 child of Ebenezer WARNER   Northampton Clark
WARNER William 4 child of Ebenezer WARNER   Northampton Clark
WENTWORTH William 35 Carpenter   Northampton Clark
WENTWORTH Frances Maria 24 wife of William WENTWORTH   Northampton Clark
WENTWORTH William 13 child of William WENTWORTH   Northampton Clark
WEST Thomas       Northampton Clark
WHITE John 18 Ropemaker   Northampton Clark
WHITE Richard 40 "Ropemaker, Merchant"   Northampton Clark
WHITFIELD or Brown Charlotte 23     Northampton Clark
WILLIAMS Isaac 18 Shoemaker   Northampton Clark
WOOD Daniel   Butcher   Northampton Clark
BAGLEY Simon 27 "ex Army, Farmer"   Weymouth Cock
BAGLEY Ann 29 wife of Simon BAGLEY   Weymouth Cock
BAGLEY Clara 6 child of Simon BAGLEY   Weymouth Cock
BASSETT William 33 Farmer   Weymouth Cock
BEALE William 42 Farmer   Weymouth Cock
BEALE Mary 35 wife of William BEALE   Weymouth Cock
BEALE William 13 child of William BEALE   Weymouth Cock
BEALE George 11 child of William BEALE   Weymouth Cock
BEALE Henry 8 child of William BEALE   Weymouth Cock
BEALE Mary Ann 6 child of William BEALE   Weymouth Cock
BROWN Stephen 48 Farmer   Weymouth Cock
BROWN Sarah 36 wife of Stephen BROWN   Weymouth Cock
BROWN William 4 child of Stephen BROWN   Weymouth Cock
COCK William 26 Printer   Weymouth Cock
COCK Elizabeth 27 wife of William COCK   Weymouth Cock
COCK William Frederick 4 child of William COCK   Weymouth Cock
COCK John Underson (died at sea) 2 child of William COCK   Weymouth Cock
COCK Loveday Ann   child of William COCK   Weymouth Cock
COLLIER Abraham 38 "ex Royal Navy, Farmer"   Weymouth Cock
COLLIER Mary 30 wife of Abraham COLLIER   Weymouth Cock
COLMAN John 28 Seaman   Weymouth Cock
COOK William   Servant of W Cock   Weymouth Cock
DEAN Charles 30 Carpenter   Weymouth Cock
DEAN Mary.   wife of Charles DEAN   Weymouth Cock
DUGLEBY Samuel 32 "ex Army, Farmer"   Weymouth Cock
DUGLEBY Mary 27 wife of Samuel DUGLEBY   Weymouth Cock
DUGLEBY Fanny 6 child of Samuel DUGLEBY   Weymouth Cock
DUGLEBY Samuel 2 child of Samuel DUGLEBY   Weymouth Cock
EMSLIE Robert 48 "ex Army, Weaver"   Weymouth Cock
EMSLIE Sarah 34 wife of Robert EMSLIE   Weymouth Cock
EMSLIE Elizabeth 7 child of Robert EMSLIE   Weymouth Cock
EMSLIE Sarah 5 child of Robert EMSLIE   Weymouth Cock
EVANS Charles 43 Farmer   Weymouth Cock
EVANS Mary 26 wife of Charles EVANS   Weymouth Cock
FIELD Thomas 25 Carpenter   Weymouth Cock
FORWORD William 33 Mason   Weymouth Cock
FORWORD Elizabeth (died at sea) 28 wife of William FORWORD   Weymouth Cock
FORWORD William (died at sea) 2 child of William FORWORD   Weymouth Cock
GATEHOUSE George       Weymouth Cock
IVATTS John 36 Shoemaker   Weymouth Cock
JAMES George 20 Farmer   Weymouth Cock
JAMES John 38 Carpenter   Weymouth Cock
JARMAN Thomas 26 Wine Merchant   Weymouth Cock
JONES William 26 Farmer   Weymouth Cock
LEPPAN James Thomas 30 "Blacksmith, Wheelwright"   Weymouth Cock
LEPPAN Ann 25 wife of James Thomas LEPPAN   Weymouth Cock
LEPPAN Ann 5 child of James Thomas LEPPAN   Weymouth Cock
LEPPAN Christopher 2 child of James Thomas LEPPAN   Weymouth Cock
LEPPAN Mary   child of James Thomas LEPPAN   Weymouth Cock
LYON George 46 Farmer   Weymouth Cock
MARTIN Edward 21 Carpenter   Weymouth Cock
MARTIN Edward 40 Carpenter   Weymouth Cock
MARTIN Ann 38 wife of Edward MARTIN   Weymouth Cock
OVERA John 48 Farmer   Weymouth Cock
OVERA Thomas 24 Farmer   Weymouth Cock
PALIN John Roe 22 Farmer   Weymouth Cock
RAY John 13 Nephew of W Verity   Weymouth Cock
RHODES Joseph 46 Watchmaker   Weymouth Cock
RHODES Harriet 38 wife of Joseph RHODES   Weymouth Cock
RHODES George 8 child of Joseph RHODES   Weymouth Cock
RHODES Charles 6 child of Joseph RHODES   Weymouth Cock
RHODES Edward 3 child of Joseph RHODES   Weymouth Cock
SANDERS John 30 Farmer   Weymouth Cock
SANDERS Martha 27 wife of John SANDERS   Weymouth Cock
SANDERS Sarah   child of John SANDERS   Weymouth Cock
SIMPSON Thomas 48 Carpenter   Weymouth Cock
SIMPSON Ann 43 wife of Thomas SIMPSON   Weymouth Cock
SIMPSON Dorothy 10 child of Thomas SIMPSON   Weymouth Cock
SIMPSON Thomas 3 child of Thomas SIMPSON   Weymouth Cock
STAPLES John Bath 22 Farmer   Weymouth Cock
THOMAS Joseph 28 Wheelwright   Weymouth Cock
THOMAS Susannah 24 wife of Joseph THOMAS   Weymouth Cock
THOMAS John   child of Joseph THOMAS   Weymouth Cock
VERITY William 40 Tailor   Weymouth Cock
VERITY Elizabeth 33 wife of William VERITY   Weymouth Cock
VERITY Elizabeth 12 child of William VERITY   Weymouth Cock
VERITY James 5 child of William VERITY   Weymouth Cock
VERITY Thomas   child of William VERITY   Weymouth Cock
WARDEN Benjamin 23 Saddler   Weymouth Cock
WARDEN Elizabeth 24 wife of Benjamin WARDEN   Weymouth Cock
WARDEN Elizabeth   child of Benjamin WARDEN   Weymouth Cock
WHITE James   "Carpenter, Joiner"   Weymouth Cock
WHITEHEAD John 37 Carpenter   Weymouth Cock
WHITEHEAD Sarah 36 wife of John WHITEHEAD   Weymouth Cock
WHITEHEAD Thomas 15 child of John WHITEHEAD   Weymouth Cock
WHITEHEAD George 6 child of John WHITEHEAD   Weymouth Cock
WHITEHEAD Phoebe 4 child of John WHITEHEAD   Weymouth Cock
WHITEHEAD Sarah (died at sea) 2 child of John WHITEHEAD   Weymouth Cock
WII.LIAMS Thomas 30 Farmer   Weymouth Cock
WILKINS John 24 Farmer   Weymouth Cock
WILLIAMSON John       Weymouth Cock
WOODMAN William 29 Glazier   Weymouth Cock
ATTWELL Richard 48 Farmer   Nautilus Crause
ATTWELL Ann 47 wife of Richard ATTWELL   Nautilus Crause
ATTWELL Edwin 16 child of Richard ATTWELL   Nautilus Crause
ATTWELL Sarah 13 child of Richard ATTWELL   Nautilus Crause
ATTWELL James 11 child of Richard ATTWELL   Nautilus Crause
ATTWELL Brook 9 child of Richard ATTWELL   Nautilus Crause
ATTWELL Richard Labrun 19 Baker   Nautilus Crause
ATTWELL William 22 Baker   Nautilus Crause
CRAUSE Charles 35 ex Royal Marines   Nautilus Crause
CRAUSE Emily 26 wife of Charles CRAUSE   Nautilus Crause
CRAUSE Major 9 child of Charles CRAUSE   Nautilus Crause
CRAUSE Edward 7 child of Charles CRAUSE   Nautilus Crause
CRAUSE Charles 6 child of Charles CRAUSE   Nautilus Crause
CRAUSE Emily 3 child of Charles CRAUSE   Nautilus Crause
CRAUSE Henry 1 child of Charles CRAUSE   Nautilus Crause
CRAUSE John 26 ex Army   Nautilus Crause
DREDGE Samuel 24 Bookbinder   Nautilus Crause
DREDGE William 29 Cabinet Maker   Nautilus Crause
DREDGE Elizabeth 25 wife of William DREDGE   Nautilus Crause
MARTINSON George 37 Goldsmith   Nautilus Crause
MOLLETT Samuel John 40 Printer   Nautilus Crause
MOLLETT Margaret 38 wife of Samuel John MOLLETT   Nautilus Crause
MOLLETT Rebecca 13 child of Samuel John MOLLETT   Nautilus Crause
MOLLETT John 9 child of Samuel John MOLLETT   Nautilus Crause
MOLLETT Samuel 6 child of Samuel John MOLLETT   Nautilus Crause
MOORCROFT James 26 Gardener   Nautilus Crause
MOORCROFT Sarah 28 wife of James MOORCROFT   Nautilus Crause
MOORCROFT George 6 child of James MOORCROFT   Nautilus Crause
MOORCROFT James 1 child of James MOORCROFT   Nautilus Crause
PHILLIPS Thomas 35 "Bookseller, Stationer"   Nautilus Crause
PHILLIPS Alice 35 wife of Thomas PHILLIPS   Nautilus Crause
PHILLIPS Robert 10 child of Thomas PHILLIPS   Nautilus Crause
PHILLIPS Alice Ann 8 child of Thomas PHILLIPS   Nautilus Crause
PHILLIPS Thomas 6 child of Thomas PHILLIPS   Nautilus Crause
PHILLIPS Maria 4 child of Thomas PHILLIPS   Nautilus Crause
PHILLIPS George 1 child of Thomas PHILLIPS   Nautilus Crause
SPILLER Charles James 28 Grocer   Nautilus Crause
SPILLER Catherine 27 wife of Charles James SPILLER   Nautilus Crause
SPILLER Susanna 3 child of Charles James SPILLER   Nautilus Crause
SPILLER Mary 2 child of Charles James SPILLER   Nautilus Crause
ADCOCK Christopher 35 Tallow Chandler   Northampton Dalgairns
ADCOCK Elizabeth 29 wife of Christopher ADCOCK   Northampton Dalgairns
ADCOCK William 7 child of Christopher ADCOCK   Northampton Dalgairns
ADCOCK George 4 child of Christopher ADCOCK   Northampton Dalgairns
ADCOCK Edward 2 child of Christopher ADCOCK   Northampton Dalgairns
BAILEY William 21 Blacksmith   Northampton Dalgairns
BLAKEMORE John 28 Farmer   Northampton Dalgairns
BLAKEMORE Mary 26 wife of John BLAKEMORE   Northampton Dalgairns
BLAKEMORE Elizabeth 2 child of John BLAKEMORE   Northampton Dalgairns
DALGAIRNS Charles 42 Farmer   Northampton Dalgairns
DALGAIRNS Agnes 14 child of Charles DALGAIRNS   Northampton Dalgairns
DALGAIRNS Eliza 11 child of Charles DALGAIRNS   Northampton Dalgairns
DALGAIRNS Magdalene 8 child of Charles DALGAIRNS   Northampton Dalgairns
DENHAM Stephen 26 Carpenter   Northampton Dalgairns
DENHAM Martha 26 wife of Stephen DENHAM   Northampton Dalgairns
DENHAM Mary 2 child of Stephen DENHAM   Northampton Dalgairns
DENHAM Martha   child of Stephen DENHAM   Northampton Dalgairns
EATWELL William 33 ex Army   Northampton Dalgairns
HAW Simon 37 Farmer   Northampton Dalgairns
HAW Margaret 27 wife of Simon HAW   Northampton Dalgairns
HAW Charles 1 child of Simon HAW   Northampton Dalgairns
HILL Richard 32 Carpenter   Northampton Dalgairns
STEPHENSON Frederick 20     Northampton Dalgairns
THARRATT Tobias 39 Gardener   Northampton Dalgairns
THARRATT Ann 34 wife of Tobias THARRATT   Northampton Dalgairns
THARRATT John 6 child of Tobias THARRATT   Northampton Dalgairns
THARRATT Tobias 5 child of Tobias THARRATT   Northampton Dalgairns
WILLIAMS William 40 Gardener   Northampton Dalgairns
WILLIAMS Mary 36 wife of William WILLIAMS   Northampton Dalgairns
WILLIAMS Mary 4 child of William WILLIAMS   Northampton Dalgairns
WILLIAMS James (died at sea) 1 child of William WILLIAMS   Northampton Dalgairns
ATHERSTONE John 29 Surgeon   Ocean Damant
ATHERSTONE Elizabeth 37 wife of John ATHERSTONE   Ocean Damant
ATHERSTONE William Guybon 5 child of John ATHERSTONE   Ocean Damant
ATHERSTONE Catherine 4 child of John ATHERSTONE   Ocean Damant
ATHERSTONE Elizabeth 3 child of John ATHERSTONE   Ocean Damant
ATHERSTONE Emily 2 child of John ATHERSTONE   Ocean Damant
ATHERSTONE Thomas 26 Farmer   Ocean Damant
COOPER John 27 Bricklayer   Ocean Damant
DAMANT Ann 13 "Ward of E Damant, uncle"   Ocean Damant
DAMANT Edward 33 ex Army   Ocean Damant
DAMANT Louisa 2 child of Edward DAMANT   Ocean Damant
DAMANT John 34 ex Army   Ocean Damant
DURRELL Henry 27 Farmer   Ocean Damant
FRANCIS John 24 Farmer   Ocean Damant
FROST Philip 32 Farmer   Ocean Damant
FROST Elizabeth 30 wife of Philip FROST   Ocean Damant
FROST Philip 11 child of Philip FROST   Ocean Damant
FROST James 10 child of Philip FROST   Ocean Damant
FROST William 7 child of Philip FROST   Ocean Damant
FROST Edward 6 child of Philip FROST   Ocean Damant
FROST John 4 child of Philip FROST   Ocean Damant
FROST Mary   child of Philip FROST   Ocean Damant
GIBBON Edward 21 Farmer   Ocean Damant
HAMES Joseph 20 Farmer   Ocean Damant
JACOBS John 21 Farmer   Ocean Damant
JACOBS Catherine 20 wife of John JACOBS   Ocean Damant
LAKE John 19 Farmer   Ocean Damant
LAWSON Philip 22 Farmer   Ocean Damant
MALES Thomas (died at sea) 18 Shoemaker   Ocean Damant
MATHEWS John 22 Farmer   Ocean Damant
PRICE John (died at sea) 25 Farmer   Ocean Damant
PURVIS Henry 32 Blacksmith   Ocean Damant
SELEY William 26 Farmer   Ocean Damant
SMITH Stephen 27 Carpenter   Ocean Damant
SMITH Ann 27 wife of Stephen SMITH   Ocean Damant
SMITH Henry 5 child of Stephen SMITH   Ocean Damant
SMITH Harriet (died at sea) 1 child of Stephen SMITH   Ocean Damant
STERLEY Thomas 19 Farmer   Ocean Damant
STERLEY Thomas 54 "ex Army, Farmer"   Ocean Damant
STERLEY Ann 44 wife of Thomas STERLEY   Ocean Damant
STERLEY Thomas 17 child of Thomas STERLEY   Ocean Damant
STERLEY John 15 child of Thomas STERLEY   Ocean Damant
STERLEY Mary 12 child of Thomas STERLEY   Ocean Damant
STERLEY Lydia 8 child of Thomas STERLEY   Ocean Damant
STERLEY Maria 6 child of Thomas STERLEY   Ocean Damant
STERLEY William 3 child of Thomas STERLEY   Ocean Damant
TEE Richard 34 Farmer   Ocean Damant
TEE Sarah 29 wife of Richard TEE   Ocean Damant
TEE Richard 7 child of Richard TEE   Ocean Damant
TEE Frances 6 child of Richard TEE   Ocean Damant
TEE Susannah 4 child of Richard TEE   Ocean Damant
TEE Elizabeth 1 child of Richard TEE   Ocean Damant
THOMPSON William 21 Farmer   Ocean Damant
WELLS John 20 Tanner   Ocean Damant
WHITE William 28 Farmer   Ocean Damant
BOARD Jonathan   Carpenter   Duke of Marlborough Daniell
DANIELL James 28 Farmer   Duke of Marlborough Daniell
DANIELL Ann 27 wife of James DANIELL   Duke of Marlborough Daniell
DANIELL Child 1   child of James DANIELL   Duke of Marlborough Daniell
DANIELL Child 2   child of James DANIELL   Duke of Marlborough Daniell
DANIELL Child 3   child of James DANIELL   Duke of Marlborough Daniell
DANIELL Richard 29 ex Royal Navy   Duke of Marlborough Daniell
HANDFIELD Ann 18 Sister of T Handfield   Duke of Marlborough Daniell
HANDFIELD Thomas 21 Farmer   Duke of Marlborough Daniell
MOOR         Duke of Marlborough Daniell
PALLISER Ellen       Duke of Marlborough Daniell
SEARLE Edward       Duke of Marlborough Daniell
YOUNG         Duke of Marlborough Daniell
CARNEY James 28 Saddler   Ocean Dixon
CARNEY Elizabeth 29 wife of James CARNEY   Ocean Dixon
CARNEY Elizabeth   child of James CARNEY   Ocean Dixon
DANIELS Joseph 36 "ex Royal Navy, Blacksmith"   Ocean Dixon
DANIELS Elizabeth 35 wife of Joseph DANIELS   Ocean Dixon
DANIELS Richard 7 child of Joseph DANIELS   Ocean Dixon
DIXON John Henry 32 "Cabinet Maker, Joiner"   Ocean Dixon
DIXON Margaret 36 wife of John Henry DIXON   Ocean Dixon
DIXON Mary 9 child of John Henry DIXON   Ocean Dixon
DIXON Emma 6 child of John Henry DIXON   Ocean Dixon
DIXON Eliza 4 child of John Henry DIXON   Ocean Dixon
DIXON Sarah 2 child of John Henry DIXON   Ocean Dixon
FULLER Henry 25 Carpenter   Ocean Dixon
FULLER Susannah 23 wife of Henry FULLER   Ocean Dixon
FULLER George 4 child of Henry FULLER   Ocean Dixon
FULLER Charles 1 child of Henry FULLER   Ocean Dixon
HENMAN Robert 34 Carpenter   Ocean Dixon
HENMAN Mary Ann 36 wife of Robert HENMAN   Ocean Dixon
HENMAN Mary Ann 7 child of Robert HENMAN   Ocean Dixon
HENMAN Elizabeth 2 child of Robert HENMAN   Ocean Dixon
HENMAN Sarah Eliza (born at sea)   child of Robert HENMAN   Ocean Dixon
MARSDEN George 40 "Carpenter, Wheelwright"   Ocean Dixon
MARSDEN Elizabeth 34 wife of George MARSDEN   Ocean Dixon
MARSDEN Elizabeth 8 child of George MARSDEN   Ocean Dixon
PAXTON Jesse 39 Packer   Ocean Dixon
PAXTON Sarah 39 wife of Jesse PAXTON   Ocean Dixon
PAXTON William 13 child of Jesse PAXTON   Ocean Dixon
PAXTON Charles 11 child of Jesse PAXTON   Ocean Dixon
PAXTON George 7 child of Jesse PAXTON   Ocean Dixon
PAXTON Henry 5 child of Jesse PAXTON   Ocean Dixon
PAXTON Elizabeth 4 child of Jesse PAXTON   Ocean Dixon
PAXTON David 2 child of Jesse PAXTON   Ocean Dixon
VICE James 24 Gardener   Ocean Dixon
VICE Sophia 30 wife of James VICE   Ocean Dixon
VICE John 8 child of James VICE   Ocean Dixon
VICE James 3 child of James VICE   Ocean Dixon
VICE Samuel (born at sea)   child of James VICE   Ocean Dixon
VICE John 30 Gardener   Ocean Dixon
VICE Elizabeth 28 wife of John VICE   Ocean Dixon
VICE Elizabeth 2 child of John VICE   Ocean Dixon
VICE Ann   child of John VICE   Ocean Dixon
WEBB Richard 29 Mason   Ocean Dixon
WEBB Elizabeth Ann 22 wife of Richard WEBB   Ocean Dixon
WEBB Richard 3 child of Richard WEBB   Ocean Dixon
WEBB Edward 2 child of Richard WEBB   Ocean Dixon
WYATT John 31 Wheelwright   Ocean Dixon
WYATT Jane 34 wife of John WYATT   Ocean Dixon
WYATT Jane (died at sea) 7 child of John WYATT   Ocean Dixon
WYATT Amelia 4 child of John WYATT   Ocean Dixon
WYATT Ann Mary 3 child of John WYATT   Ocean Dixon
WYATT John (died at sea) 2 child of John WYATT   Ocean Dixon
ALLEN Samuel 26 Farmer   Zoroaster Dyason
ALLEN Sarah 30 wife of Samuel ALLEN   Zoroaster Dyason
AUSTIN John 24 Baker   Zoroaster Dyason
AUSTIN Catherine 22 wife of John AUSTIN   Zoroaster Dyason
AUSTIN John 1 child of John AUSTIN   Zoroaster Dyason
BEAR William 26 Blacksmith   Zoroaster Dyason
BEAR Sarah 22 wife of William BEAR   Zoroaster Dyason
BENNETT Samuel 39 Farmer   Zoroaster Dyason
CHALLIS Charles 20 Farmer   Zoroaster Dyason
CHALLIS Amy 20 wife of Charles CHALLIS   Zoroaster Dyason
CHANDLER William 29 "Plumber, Glazier"   Zoroaster Dyason
DYASON George 30 Wine Merchant   Zoroaster Dyason
DYASON Frances 29 wife of George DYASON   Zoroaster Dyason
DYASON George 2 child of George DYASON   Zoroaster Dyason
DYASON Frances Ann 1 child of George DYASON   Zoroaster Dyason
DYASON Isaac 39 Brazier   Zoroaster Dyason
DYASON Sarah 39 wife of Isaac DYASON   Zoroaster Dyason
DYASON Isaac 16 child of Isaac DYASON   Zoroaster Dyason
DYASON Roger 11 child of Isaac DYASON   Zoroaster Dyason
DYASON Sarah 9 child of Isaac DYASON   Zoroaster Dyason
DYASON Elizabeth 8 child of Isaac DYASON   Zoroaster Dyason
DYASON Joseph 36 Master Mariner   Zoroaster Dyason
DYASON Joseph 13 child of Joseph DYASON   Zoroaster Dyason
DYASON Ann 7 child of Joseph DYASON   Zoroaster Dyason
DYASON Robert 37 Saddler   Zoroaster Dyason
DYASON Bayly 16 child of Robert DYASON   Zoroaster Dyason
DYASON Tassell 11 child of Robert DYASON   Zoroaster Dyason
DYASON Jane 8 child of Robert DYASON   Zoroaster Dyason
GRAY Henry 35 Gardener   Zoroaster Dyason
GRAY Mary 30 wife of Henry GRAY   Zoroaster Dyason
GRAY Henry (died at sea) 3 child of Henry GRAY   Zoroaster Dyason
GRAY Mary 2 child of Henry GRAY   Zoroaster Dyason
GRAY Jane   child of Henry GRAY   Zoroaster Dyason
HUDSON Hougham 26 Farmer   Zoroaster Dyason
HUDSON Elizabeth 23 wife of Hougham HUDSON   Zoroaster Dyason
MARSHALL Robert 21 Bricklayer   Zoroaster Dyason
MAYTHAM John 30 Bricklayer   Zoroaster Dyason
MAYTHAM Catherine 30 wife of John MAYTHAM   Zoroaster Dyason
MAYTHAM John 15 child of John MAYTHAM   Zoroaster Dyason
MAYTHAM Henry 8 child of John MAYTHAM   Zoroaster Dyason
MAYTHAM Elizabeth 5 child of John MAYTHAM   Zoroaster Dyason
MAYTHAM William 3 child of John MAYTHAM   Zoroaster Dyason
MAYTHAM Cornelius   child of John MAYTHAM   Zoroaster Dyason
MCKENZIE Archibald 38 Farmer   Zoroaster Dyason
MCKENZIE Amelia 31 wife of Archibald MCKENZIE   Zoroaster Dyason
MCKENZIE Adam James 7 child of Archibald MCKENZIE   Zoroaster Dyason
MCKENZIE Marion 6 child of Archibald MCKENZIE   Zoroaster Dyason
MCKENZIE John Thomas 4 child of Archibald MCKENZIE   Zoroaster Dyason
MCKENZIE Agnes 3 child of Archibald MCKENZIE   Zoroaster Dyason
MCKENZIE Infant girl (born at sea)   child of Archibald MCKENZIE   Zoroaster Dyason
RATCLIFF Thomas 27 "Carpenter, Wheelwright"   Zoroaster Dyason
RATCLIFF Elizabeth 28 wife of Thomas RATCLIFF   Zoroaster Dyason
RATCLIFF John 3 child of Thomas RATCLIFF   Zoroaster Dyason
RATCLIFF Mary Ann 2 child of Thomas RATCLIFF   Zoroaster Dyason
RATCLIFF Elizabeth 1 child of Thomas RATCLIFF   Zoroaster Dyason
RYE George 22 Farmer   Zoroaster Dyason
SMITH Enos 20 Labourer   Zoroaster Dyason
STOCK Robert 23 Ship's Carpenter   Zoroaster Dyason
STOCK Sarah 19 wife of Robert STOCK   Zoroaster Dyason
WICKS Robert 25 Mariner   Zoroaster Dyason
WICKS Mary 28 wife of Robert WICKS   Zoroaster Dyason
WICKS Sarah 6 child of Robert WICKS   Zoroaster Dyason
WICKS Robert 4 child of Robert WICKS   Zoroaster Dyason
WICKS Sophia 1 child of Robert WICKS   Zoroaster Dyason
WRIGHT James 29 Butcher   Zoroaster Dyason
DRY Thomas 21 Farmer   Brilliant Erith
ERITH James Thomas 30 Baker   Brilliant Erith
ERITH Jane 30 wife of James Thomas ERITH   Brilliant Erith
ERITH Jane Moody 4 child of James Thomas ERITH   Brilliant Erith
ERITH Eleanora Moody 2 child of James Thomas ERITH   Brilliant Erith
HUGHES Robert 40 Master Mariner   Brilliant Erith
KEMP James 24 Farmer   Brilliant Erith
KEMP Hannah 20 wife of James KEMP   Brilliant Erith
PANKHUR5T John 20 Farmer   Brilliant Erith
RALPH John 20 Farmer   Brilliant Erith
ROBINSON Robert 27 Butcher   Brilliant Erith
ROBINSON Martha 26 wife of Robert ROBINSON   Brilliant Erith
ROBINSON Louisa 5 child of Robert ROBINSON   Brilliant Erith
ROBINSON John 4 child of Robert ROBINSON   Brilliant Erith
ROBINSON Robert 2 child of Robert ROBINSON   Brilliant Erith
ROBINSON Philip 1 child of Robert ROBINSON   Brilliant Erith
SHEPHERD George 36 Farmer   Brilliant Erith
TYLER John 18 Farmer   Brilliant Erith
WHITTLE Thurston 29 Carpenter   Brilliant Erith
CROUCH Richard 29 Labourer   Weymouth Ford
CROUCH Sarah 30 wife of Richard CROUCH   Weymouth Ford
CROUCH John (died at sea) 1 child of Richard CROUCH   Weymouth Ford
DICKS Ephraim (died at sea) 38 Labourer   Weymouth Ford
DICKS Ephraim 16 child of Ephraim (died at sea) DICKS   Weymouth Ford
DICKS Joseph 5 child of Ephraim (died at sea) DICKS   Weymouth Ford
DICKS James 23 Labourer   Weymouth Ford
DICKS Dinah 22 wife of James DICKS   Weymouth Ford
DICKS John   child of James DICKS   Weymouth Ford
DICKS James 38 Labourer   Weymouth Ford
DICKS Jane (died at sea) 39 wife of James DICKS   Weymouth Ford
DICKS Uriah 14 child of James DICKS   Weymouth Ford
DICKS James 12 child of James DICKS   Weymouth Ford
DICKS Joseph 10 child of James DICKS   Weymouth Ford
DICKS Jonah 8 child of James DICKS   Weymouth Ford
DICKS Eliza 6 child of James DICKS   Weymouth Ford
FORD Edward 38 Labourer   Weymouth Ford
FORD Jane 39 wife of Edward FORD   Weymouth Ford
FORD James 17 child of Edward FORD   Weymouth Ford
FORD John 16 child of Edward FORD   Weymouth Ford
FORD Patience 13 child of Edward FORD   Weymouth Ford
FORD Elixabeth 11 child of Edward FORD   Weymouth Ford
HARRIS Robert 17 Ward of J Dicks senior   Weymouth Ford
JENNINGS James (died before sailing 28 Labourer   Weymouth Ford
JENNINGS Mary 30 wife of James (died before sailing JENNINGS   Weymouth Ford
MILES Robert 27 Weaver   Weymouth Ford
MILES Ann 20 wife of Robert MILES   Weymouth Ford
MILES William (died at sea) 2 child of Robert MILES   Weymouth Ford
PAYNE Elijah 25 Labourer   Weymouth Ford
PAYNE Mary 22 wife of Elijah PAYNE   Weymouth Ford
PAYNE Mary 1 child of Elijah PAYNE   Weymouth Ford
RALPH Joseph 27 "ex Royal Navy, Labourer"   Weymouth Ford
RALPH Elizabeth 28 wife of Joseph RALPH   Weymouth Ford
RALPH Joseph 3 child of Joseph RALPH   Weymouth Ford
RALPH Mary (died at sea)   child of Joseph RALPH   Weymouth Ford
RALPH Richard 29 Labourer   Weymouth Ford
RALPH Elizabeth 28 wife of Richard RALPH   Weymouth Ford
RALPH Harriet 4 child of Richard RALPH   Weymouth Ford
RALPH Samuel 1 child of Richard RALPH   Weymouth Ford
ABBOTT William 39 File Maker   Sir George Osborn Gardner
BAILISS Benjamin 24 Coach Harness Buckle Maker   Sir George Osborn Gardner
DUDLEY Edmund 26 Ironmonger   Sir George Osborn Gardner
DUDLEY John 36 Toolmaker   Sir George Osborn Gardner
DUDLEY Sarah 24 wife of John DUDLEY   Sir George Osborn Gardner
DUDLEY Matilda 8 child of John DUDLEY   Sir George Osborn Gardner
DUDLEY Frances 1 child of John DUDLEY   Sir George Osborn Gardner
DUDLEY Sarah (born at sea)   child of John DUDLEY   Sir George Osborn Gardner
DUGMORE Isaac 34 Clerk   Sir George Osborn Gardner
DUGMORE Maria 36 wife of Isaac DUGMORE   Sir George Osborn Gardner
DUGMORE Henry 9 child of Isaac DUGMORE   Sir George Osborn Gardner
DUGMORE Ann 7 child of Isaac DUGMORE   Sir George Osborn Gardner
DUGMORE William 6 child of Isaac DUGMORE   Sir George Osborn Gardner
DUGMORE Louisa 4 child of Isaac DUGMORE   Sir George Osborn Gardner
DUGMORE Caroline 2 child of Isaac DUGMORE   Sir George Osborn Gardner
DUGMORE John (born at sea)   child of Isaac DUGMORE   Sir George Osborn Gardner
GARDNER Edward 31 Plater   Sir George Osborn Gardner
GARDNER Mary 31 wife of Edward GARDNER   Sir George Osborn Gardner
GARDNER Hezekiah 8 child of Edward GARDNER   Sir George Osborn Gardner
GARDNER James 5 child of Edward GARDNER   Sir George Osborn Gardner
GARDNER Elizabeth (died at sea) 5 child of Edward GARDNER   Sir George Osborn Gardner
HARE Mary       Sir George Osborn Gardner
ROE Robert 30 Carpenter   Sir George Osborn Gardner
SEAL William 21 Plater   Sir George Osborn Gardner
WILLIAMS Sarah       Sir George Osborn Gardner
WRIGHT John Cecil 22 Coach Painter   Sir George Osborn Gardner
BATE William 20 Navigator   Kennersley Castle Greathead
BROWN William 22 Gardener   Kennersley Castle Greathead
COLLINS William 25 Farmer   Kennersley Castle Greathead
DAVIES Josiah 33 Sawyer   Kennersley Castle Greathead
DAVIES Sophia 24 wife of Josiah DAVIES   Kennersley Castle Greathead
DAVIES Daniel 3 child of Josiah DAVIES   Kennersley Castle Greathead
DAVIES Sarah (born at sea)   child of Josiah DAVIES   Kennersley Castle Greathead
GREATHEAD James Henry 24 Surveyor   Kennersley Castle Greathead
GREATHEAD Martha 20 wife of James Henry GREATHEAD   Kennersley Castle Greathead
GREATHEAD James Henry   child of James Henry GREATHEAD   Kennersley Castle Greathead
GREATHEAD William 20 Farmer   Kennersley Castle Greathead
HARTELL John 54 "Varnish Maker, Farmer"   Kennersley Castle Greathead
HARTELL Mary 40 wife of John HARTELL   Kennersley Castle Greathead
HARTELL John 13 child of John HARTELL   Kennersley Castle Greathead
HARTELL Emma 8 child of John HARTELL   Kennersley Castle Greathead
LAW John 24 Farmer   Kennersley Castle Greathead
PICKMAN Charles James   Brewer   Kennersley Castle Greathead
SIMMONS William 37 "ex Army, Weaver"   Kennersley Castle Greathead
WILKS Samuel 25 Farmer   Kennersley Castle Greathead
BROWN David 22 Labourer   Stentor Griffith
DIGGERY Richard 28 Blacksmith   Stentor Griffith
DOE Richard 28 Carpenter   Stentor Griffith
DOE Mary 24 wife of Richard DOE   Stentor Griffith
DOE Ann 3 child of Richard DOE   Stentor Griffith
FORREST Ellice 22 Mason   Stentor Griffith
GARDNER John 22 Carpenter   Stentor Griffith
GRIFFITH Charles 31 ex Royal Navy   Stentor Griffith
GRIFFITH Cornelia 22 Sister of V Griffith   Stentor Griffith
GRIFFITH Eliza 19 Sister of V Griffith   Stentor Griffith
GRIFFITH John 24 Surgeon   Stentor Griffith
GRIFFITH Mary 25 Sister of V Griffith   Stentor Griffith
GRIFFITH Valentine 29 ex Royal Navy   Stentor Griffith
HAIRBOTTLE Richard 32 Gardener   Stentor Griffith
HAIRBOTTLE Jane 28 wife of Richard HAIRBOTTLE   Stentor Griffith
HAIRBOTTLE Richard 8 child of Richard HAIRBOTTLE   Stentor Griffith
HAIRBOTTLE Ann 1 child of Richard HAIRBOTTLE   Stentor Griffith
HAIRBOTTLE William   child of Richard HAIRBOTTLE   Stentor Griffith
JONES Jenkin 26 Tailor   Stentor Griffith
JONES John 19 Labourer   Stentor Griffith
JONES John 20 Labourer   Stentor Griffith
LLOYD John 18 Labourer   Stentor Griffith
MORRIS William 30 Labourer   Stentor Griffith
MORRIS Catherine 31 wife of William MORRIS   Stentor Griffith
MORRIS Ann 3 child of William MORRIS   Stentor Griffith
MORRIS William   child of William MORRIS   Stentor Griffith
MORTON William 24 Blacksmith   Stentor Griffith
MORTON Mary 19 wife of William MORTON   Stentor Griffith
MORTON Henry   child of William MORTON   Stentor Griffith
NOBLE Mark 23 Bricklayer   Stentor Griffith
POWELL Benjamin 25 Bailiff   Stentor Griffith
POWELL Elizabeth 26 wife of Benjamin POWELL   Stentor Griffith
POWELL Elizabeth 5 child of Benjamin POWELL   Stentor Griffith
POWELL John 3 child of Benjamin POWELL   Stentor Griffith
POWELL William 22 Labourer   Stentor Griffith
THOMPSON David 26 Baker   Stentor Griffith
WILLIAMS John 32 Wheelwright   Stentor Griffith
WILLIAMS John 5 child of John WILLIAMS   Stentor Griffith
WILLIAMS John 33 Labourer   Stentor Griffith
WILLIAMS Sarah 26 wife of John WILLIAMS   Stentor Griffith
WILLIAMS Thomas 14 child of John WILLIAMS   Stentor Griffith
WRIGHT Daniel 28 Labourer   Stentor Griffith
ATKINS John       Weymouth Gurney
BASDEN James 20 Labourer   Weymouth Gurney
BUBB George 21 Boatman   Weymouth Gurney
CARTER John 44 Accountant   Weymouth Gurney
CARTER Thomas 12 child of John CARTER   Weymouth Gurney
CARTER Robert 9 child of John CARTER   Weymouth Gurney
CLARINGBOULD Richard 22 Butcher   Weymouth Gurney
CRONK John 37 Sailor   Weymouth Gurney
CRONK Ann 34 wife of John CRONK   Weymouth Gurney
CRONK Mary Ann 14 child of John CRONK   Weymouth Gurney
CRONK John 8 child of John CRONK   Weymouth Gurney
CRONK Frances 6 child of John CRONK   Weymouth Gurney
DARBY John 23 Painter   Weymouth Gurney
GURNEY Charles 42 Chemist   Weymouth Gurney
GURNEY Charles 7 child of Charles GURNEY   Weymouth Gurney
HUBBARD Joseph 22 Boatman   Weymouth Gurney
KENNETT Matthew       Weymouth Gurney
KEOGH or Kew Patrick 25 Tailor   Weymouth Gurney
KEOGH or Kew Rebecca 25 wife of Patrick KEOGH or Kew   Weymouth Gurney
KEOGH or Kew Henry   child of Patrick KEOGH or Kew   Weymouth Gurney
TERRY Matson 18 Labourer   Weymouth Gurney
WATSON Richard 18 Labourer   Weymouth Gurney
WEBSTER George 27 "Saddler, Shoemaker"   Weymouth Gurney
WEBSTER Jane 27 wife of George WEBSTER   Weymouth Gurney
WEBSTER George 3 child of George WEBSTER   Weymouth Gurney
WOODLAND John 20 Boatman   Weymouth Gurney
BISSET John 40 Nurseryman   John Hayhurst
BISSET Ann 35 wife of John BISSET   John Hayhurst
BOLD Grace 21 Daughter of J Bold   John Hayhurst
BOLD John 46 Clockmaker   John Hayhurst
BOLD Hannah 46 wife of John BOLD   John Hayhurst
BOLD Peter 16 child of John BOLD   John Hayhurst
BOLD Joshua 16 child of John BOLD   John Hayhurst
BOLD Martha 11 child of John BOLD   John Hayhurst
BOLD Caleb 9 child of John BOLD   John Hayhurst
BOLD Sarah 6 child of John BOLD   John Hayhurst
BOLD Elizabeth 1 child of John BOLD   John Hayhurst
BOLD Mary 23 Daughter of J Bold   John Hayhurst
BRADLEY John 21 Farmer   John Hayhurst
BRADLEY John 46 Brickmaker   John Hayhurst
BRADLEY Mary 47 wife of John BRADLEY   John Hayhurst
BRADLEY Ann 7 child of John BRADLEY   John Hayhurst
BRADLEY Mary 18 Daughter of J Bradley   John Hayhurst
BUFFREY Samuel 38 Farmer   John Hayhurst
BUFFREY Lucy 40 wife of Samuel BUFFREY   John Hayhurst
CAWOOD David 43 Woolen Manufacturer   John Hayhurst
CAWOOD Mary 33 wife of David CAWOOD   John Hayhurst
CAWOOD Joshua 16 child of David CAWOOD   John Hayhurst
CAWOOD Elizabeth 13 child of David CAWOOD   John Hayhurst
CAWOOD Mary 12 child of David CAWOOD   John Hayhurst
CAWOOD Samuel 10 child of David CAWOOD   John Hayhurst
CAWOOD Sarah 9 child of David CAWOOD   John Hayhurst
CAWOOD Joseph 5 child of David CAWOOD   John Hayhurst
CAWOOD James 21 Farmer   John Hayhurst
CAWOOD John 18 Farmer   John Hayhurst
CAWOOD William 19 Farmer   John Hayhurst
CLARK George 28 Tallow Chandler   John Hayhurst
CLARK Elizabeth M 22 wife of George CLARK   John Hayhurst
CLARK Elizabeth M 3 child of George CLARK   John Hayhurst
CLARK George W   child of George CLARK   John Hayhurst
COUNSEL Andrew 40 Farmer   John Hayhurst
DERBYSHIRE Thomas 24 Gardener   John Hayhurst
ECCLES Robert 43 Musician   John Hayhurst
ECCLES Thomas 37 "ex Army, Farmer"   John Hayhurst
FOXCROFT Margaret 20 Daughter of R Foxcroft   John Hayhurst
FOXCROFT Robert 38 Plasterer   John Hayhurst
FOXCROFT Ann 40 wife of Robert FOXCROFT   John Hayhurst
FOXCROFT Thomas 13 child of Robert FOXCROFT   John Hayhurst
FOXCROFT James 11 child of Robert FOXCROFT   John Hayhurst
FOXCROFT Robert 9 child of Robert FOXCROFT   John Hayhurst
FOXCROFT William 7 child of Robert FOXCROFT   John Hayhurst
FOXCROFT John 3 child of Robert FOXCROFT   John Hayhurst
GRADWELL Stephen 20 Blacksmith   John Hayhurst
GRADWELL William 21 Blacksmith   John Hayhurst
GRIFFITHS William 33 Master Mariner   John Hayhurst
GRIFFITHS Ellen 33 wife of William GRIFFITHS   John Hayhurst
GRIFFITHS Jane 7 child of William GRIFFITHS   John Hayhurst
GRIFFITHS Maria 5 child of William GRIFFITHS   John Hayhurst
GRIFFITHS Mary 2 child of William GRIFFITHS   John Hayhurst
HALSTEAD Richard 36 Dyer   John Hayhurst
HALSTEAD Ellen 21 wife of Richard HALSTEAD   John Hayhurst
HALSTEAD Thomas 9 child of Richard HALSTEAD   John Hayhurst
HALSTEAD James 4 child of Richard HALSTEAD   John Hayhurst
HALSTEAD Nancy 2 child of Richard HALSTEAD   John Hayhurst
HARTLEY Benjamin 36 Calico Printer   John Hayhurst
HARTLEY Elizabeth 31 wife of Benjamin HARTLEY   John Hayhurst
HAYHURST Richard 39 "Cabinet Maker, Miner"   John Hayhurst
HAYHURST Ellen 38 wife of Richard HAYHURST   John Hayhurst
HAYHURST Sarah 17 child of Richard HAYHURST   John Hayhurst
HAYHURST Maria 15 child of Richard HAYHURST   John Hayhurst
HAYHURST Jane 12 child of Richard HAYHURST   John Hayhurst
HAYHURST John 9 child of Richard HAYHURST   John Hayhurst
HIGHAM Ellen 13 Step-Daughters of W Griffiths   John Hayhurst
HIGHAM Margaret 12 child of Ellen HIGHAM   John Hayhurst
HUDSON Henry (died before sailing)       John Hayhurst
HUDSON Mary 27 wife of Henry (died before sailing) HUDSON   John Hayhurst
HUDSON James 7 child of Henry (died before sailing) HUDSON   John Hayhurst
HUDSON Richard   child of Henry (died before sailing) HUDSON   John Hayhurst
KELBRICK Robert 21 Farmer   John Hayhurst
KENT James 27 Servant   John Hayhurst
KENT Ellen 28 wife of James KENT   John Hayhurst
KENT Richard John   child of James KENT   John Hayhurst
KIDD Thomas 32 Farmer   John Hayhurst
MURRAY James 40 Farmer   John Hayhurst
MURRAY Mary 39 wife of James MURRAY   John Hayhurst
MURRAY Ann 12 child of James MURRAY   John Hayhurst
MURRAY Mary 7 child of James MURRAY   John Hayhurst
MURRAY Margaret 5 child of James MURRAY   John Hayhurst
OXLEY John 25 Farmer   John Hayhurst
PEEL Thomas 24 Labourer   John Hayhurst
PEEL Mary 21 wife of Thomas PEEL   John Hayhurst
ROBINSON James 21 Farmer   John Hayhurst
SHARPLES Henry 21 Bricklayer   John Hayhurst
SHARPLES Mary 19 wife of Henry SHARPLES   John Hayhurst
STIRZACKER Henry 40 Farmer   John Hayhurst
TUDOR Charles 29 Shoemaker   John Hayhurst
TUDOR Bridget 28 wife of Charles TUDOR   John Hayhurst
TUDOR Edward 1 child of Charles TUDOR   John Hayhurst
WALKER John 31 Farmer   John Hayhurst
WATSON George 33 Joiner   John Hayhurst
WATSON Jane 31 wife of George WATSON   John Hayhurst
WATSON Deborah 6 child of George WATSON   John Hayhurst
WATSON William   child of George WATSON   John Hayhurst
CURRIER William 24 "Servant of W Holder, Labourer"   Kennersley Castle Holder
GUEST Edward 34 Mason   Kennersley Castle Holder
GUEST Ann 40 wife of Edward GUEST   Kennersley Castle Holder
GUEST John 8 child of Edward GUEST   Kennersley Castle Holder
HANCOCK John 23 Tailor   Kennersley Castle Holder
HILES Frederick William 38 "ex Army, Sawyer"   Kennersley Castle Holder
HILES Mary or Elizabeth 35 wife of Frederick William HILES   Kennersley Castle Holder
HILES William 11 child of Frederick William HILES   Kennersley Castle Holder
HILES George 9 child of Frederick William HILES   Kennersley Castle Holder
HILES Ann 6 child of Frederick William HILES   Kennersley Castle Holder
HOLDER William 30 Farmer   Kennersley Castle Holder
HOLDER Sophia 25 wife of William HOLDER   Kennersley Castle Holder
HOLDER Sophia 3 child of William HOLDER   Kennersley Castle Holder
HOLDER Eliza 2 child of William HOLDER   Kennersley Castle Holder
KIDWELL Alexander 38 Labourer   Kennersley Castle Holder
KIDWELL Phoebe 32 wife of Alexander KIDWELL   Kennersley Castle Holder
POWELL James 32 Blacksmith   Kennersley Castle Holder
POWELL Sarah 32 wife of James POWELL   Kennersley Castle Holder
POWELL Priscilla 9 child of James POWELL   Kennersley Castle Holder
POWELL Sarah 5 child of James POWELL   Kennersley Castle Holder
POWELL Philip 3 child of James POWELL   Kennersley Castle Holder
ROBERTS William 25 Carpenter   Kennersley Castle Holder
ROBERTS Maria 24 wife of William ROBERTS   Kennersley Castle Holder
ROBERTS John 3 child of William ROBERTS   Kennersley Castle Holder
SHEPSTONE John William 24 Mason   Kennersley Castle Holder
SHEPSTONE Mary 20 wife of John William SHEPSTONE   Kennersley Castle Holder
SHEPSTONE Theophilus 3 child of John William SHEPSTONE   Kennersley Castle Holder
TAINTON Richard 24 Carpenter   Kennersley Castle Holder
TAINTON Ann or Mary 22 wife of Richard TAINTON   Kennersley Castle Holder
WEBB John 34 Pump and Engine Maker   Kennersley Castle Holder
WEBB Sarah 30 wife of John WEBB   Kennersley Castle Holder
WEBB Eliza 7 child of John WEBB   Kennersley Castle Holder
WEBB Frederick James 5 child of John WEBB   Kennersley Castle Holder
WEBB Henry 3 child of John WEBB   Kennersley Castle Holder
WEBB Sarah   child of John WEBB   Kennersley Castle Holder
WOODS Samuel 17 Servant of J Powell   Kennersley Castle Holder
BAINBRIDGE Thomas 39 Tailor   Ocean Howard
BAINBRIDGE Elizabeth 38 wife of Thomas BAINBRIDGE   Ocean Howard
BAINBRIDGE Elizabeth 13 child of Thomas BAINBRIDGE   Ocean Howard
BAINBRIDGE Jane 12 child of Thomas BAINBRIDGE   Ocean Howard
BARNES James 12 Step-Sons of H Harper   Ocean Howard
BARNES George 8 child of James BARNES   Ocean Howard
CADLE John Henry 24 Tallow Chandler   Ocean Howard
CADLE Sarah 28 wife of John Henry CADLE   Ocean Howard
CADLE Mary 8 child of John Henry CADLE   Ocean Howard
CADLE Elizabeth 3 child of John Henry CADLE   Ocean Howard
CADLE William 1 child of John Henry CADLE   Ocean Howard
CADLE John   child of John Henry CADLE   Ocean Howard
FELTON George Henry 19 Farmer   Ocean Howard
HANGER Edward Henry 30 Carpenter   Ocean Howard
HANGER Harriet Sophia 26 wife of Edward Henry HANGER   Ocean Howard
HANGER Caroline 6 child of Edward Henry HANGER   Ocean Howard
HARPER Henry 30 Cooper   Ocean Howard
HARPER Mary 37 wife of Henry HARPER   Ocean Howard
HARPER James 14 child of Henry HARPER   Ocean Howard
HARPER Elizabeth 6 child of Henry HARPER   Ocean Howard
HEALEY Edward 34 Farmer   Ocean Howard
HEALEY Mary 28 wife of Edward HEALEY   Ocean Howard
HEATH George 23 Shoemaker   Ocean Howard
HOWARD William 42 Schoolmaster   Ocean Howard
HOWARD Elizabeth 39 wife of William HOWARD   Ocean Howard
HOWARD John Henry 17 child of William HOWARD   Ocean Howard
HOWARD William 15 child of William HOWARD   Ocean Howard
HOWARD Mary Ann 14 child of William HOWARD   Ocean Howard
HOWARD Thomas 10 child of William HOWARD   Ocean Howard
HOWARD Emily 1 child of William HOWARD   Ocean Howard
JEFFRIES Edward George 12 Ward of J Watts   Ocean Howard
JEFFRIES Gad 10 child of Edward George JEFFRIES   Ocean Howard
MEHRTENS Seba 25 Willow Cutter   Ocean Howard
MEHRTENS Ann 24 wife of Seba MEHRTENS   Ocean Howard
NILAND John 29 Gardener   Ocean Howard
NILAND Catherine 25 wife of John NILAND   Ocean Howard
POULTON John 42 Shoemaker   Ocean Howard
POULTON Ann 35 wife of John POULTON   Ocean Howard
POULTON Ann 13 child of John POULTON   Ocean Howard
POULTON John 11 child of John POULTON   Ocean Howard
POULTON Mary 10 child of John POULTON   Ocean Howard
POULTON Samuel 9 child of John POULTON   Ocean Howard
POULTON Eliza 8 child of John POULTON   Ocean Howard
POULTON Sarah 6 child of John POULTON   Ocean Howard
TARR William 32 Butcher   Ocean Howard
TARR Susannah 35 wife of William TARR   Ocean Howard
TARR John 9 child of William TARR   Ocean Howard
TARR Maria 3 child of William TARR   Ocean Howard
TARR Sarah 2 child of William TARR   Ocean Howard
TARR Oceanus (born at sea) (died at sea)   child of William TARR   Ocean Howard
VAUGHAN John 19 Engraver   Ocean Howard
WATTS James 32 Brickmaker   Ocean Howard
WILLAN Giles 38 Farmer   Ocean Howard
WILLAN Rachel 29 wife of Giles WILLAN   Ocean Howard
WILLAN Alice 6 child of Giles WILLAN   Ocean Howard
WILLAN Elizabeth 1 child of Giles WILLAN   Ocean Howard
WILLAN Sarah (born at sea)   child of Giles WILLAN   Ocean Howard
ADAMS Edward 21 Mason   Weymouth Hyman
DEBNAM Isaac 38 Weaver   Weymouth Hyman
DEBNAM Mary 39 wife of Isaac DEBNAM   Weymouth Hyman
DEBNAM Eliza 17 child of Isaac DEBNAM   Weymouth Hyman
DEBNAM John 16 child of Isaac DEBNAM   Weymouth Hyman
DEBNAM Ann 13 child of Isaac DEBNAM   Weymouth Hyman
DEBNAM Isaac 11 child of Isaac DEBNAM   Weymouth Hyman
FARLEY Daniel 28 "ex Royal Navy, Labourer"   Weymouth Hyman
FARLEY Elizabeth 29 wife of Daniel FARLEY   Weymouth Hyman
FARLEY William 5 child of Daniel FARLEY   Weymouth Hyman
FARLEY Sarah 3 child of Daniel FARLEY   Weymouth Hyman
FARLEY Joseph 2 child of Daniel FARLEY   Weymouth Hyman
FARLEY James (born at sea) (died at sea)   child of Daniel FARLEY   Weymouth Hyman
HYMAN John William 16 Brother of C Hyman   Weymouth Hyman
HYMAN Charles 21 Labourer   Weymouth Hyman
HYMAN Elizabeth 26 wife of Charles HYMAN   Weymouth Hyman
KING John 23 "ex Royal Navy, Labourer"   Weymouth Hyman
KING Eleanor 24 wife of John KING   Weymouth Hyman
KING John 2 child of John KING   Weymouth Hyman
KING Sarah 1 child of John KING   Weymouth Hyman
NEAT William 22 Labourer   Weymouth Hyman
NEAT Susan 23 wife of William NEAT   Weymouth Hyman
NEAT Jane   child of William NEAT   Weymouth Hyman
TROLLIP Hester 18 Daughter of J Trollip   Weymouth Hyman
TROLLIP John 22 Labourer   Weymouth Hyman
TROLLIP Elizabeth 20 wife of John TROLLIP   Weymouth Hyman
TROLLIP Joseph 38 Labourer   Weymouth Hyman
TROLLIP Susan 39 wife of Joseph TROLLIP   Weymouth Hyman
TROLLIP Benjamin 16 child of Joseph TROLLIP   Weymouth Hyman
TROLLIP Rhoda 13 child of Joseph TROLLIP   Weymouth Hyman
TROLLIP Jacob 11 child of Joseph TROLLIP   Weymouth Hyman
TROLLIP Joseph 9 child of Joseph TROLLIP   Weymouth Hyman
TROLLIP Mary Ann 7 child of Joseph TROLLIP   Weymouth Hyman
TROLLIP Stephen 19 Labourer   Weymouth Hyman
TROLLIP Mary 20 wife of Stephen TROLLIP   Weymouth Hyman
TROLLIP William 24 Labourer   Weymouth Hyman
TROLLIP Patience 22 wife of William TROLLIP   Weymouth Hyman
TROLLIP Alfred 1 child of William TROLLIP   Weymouth Hyman
WEAKLEY Joseph 27 Gardener   Weymouth Hyman
WEAKLEY Emma 26 wife of Joseph WEAKLEY   Weymouth Hyman
WEAKLEY Mary 5 child of Joseph WEAKLEY   Weymouth Hyman
WEAKLEY Joseph 3 child of Joseph WEAKLEY   Weymouth Hyman
WEAKLEY John 1 child of Joseph WEAKLEY   Weymouth Hyman
AGNEW William 25 Mason   Fanny Ingram
AGNEW Honora 22 wife of William AGNEW   Fanny Ingram
AHEARN Thomas 24 Labourer   Fanny Ingram
BARRY John 23 "Slater, Plasterer"   Fanny Ingram
BARRY Michael 22 Schoolmaster   Fanny Ingram
BEGLEY David 22 Farmer   Fanny Ingram
BEGLEY Mary 17 wife of David BEGLEY   Fanny Ingram
BEGLEY Gerald 42 Farmer   Fanny Ingram
BEGLEY Margaret 36 wife of Gerald BEGLEY   Fanny Ingram
BEGLEY Gerald 12 child of Gerald BEGLEY   Fanny Ingram
BEGLEY Terence 10 child of Gerald BEGLEY   Fanny Ingram
BEGLEY Joseph 44 Farmer   Fanny Ingram
BEGLEY Mary 40 wife of Joseph BEGLEY   Fanny Ingram
BEGLEY Joseph 13 child of Joseph BEGLEY   Fanny Ingram
BEGLEY John 8 child of Joseph BEGLEY   Fanny Ingram
BEGLEY Ellen 4 child of Joseph BEGLEY   Fanny Ingram
BEGLEY Timothy 24 Farmer   Fanny Ingram
BEGLEY Catherine 19 wife of Timothy BEGLEY   Fanny Ingram
BENNETT Thomas 28 Steward   Fanny Ingram
BENNETT Margaret 27 wife of Thomas BENNETT   Fanny Ingram
BENNETT George 9 child of Thomas BENNETT   Fanny Ingram
BENNETT William 5 child of Thomas BENNETT   Fanny Ingram
BENNETT Julian 4 child of Thomas BENNETT   Fanny Ingram
BENNETT Thomas 2 child of Thomas BENNETT   Fanny Ingram
BOWLER or Rowley Richard 19 Labourer   Fanny Ingram
CALLAGHAN Cady 30 Carpenter   Fanny Ingram
CALLAGHAN Johanna 25 wife of Cady CALLAGHAN   Fanny Ingram
CALLAGHAN Morgan 4 child of Cady CALLAGHAN   Fanny Ingram
CALLAGHAN Daniel 2 child of Cady CALLAGHAN   Fanny Ingram
COFFEE John 22 Mason   Fanny Ingram
CROWLEY John 28 Mason   Fanny Ingram
CROWLEY Mary 22 wife of John CROWLEY   Fanny Ingram
CROWLEY Humphrey 3 child of John CROWLEY   Fanny Ingram
CROWLEY Fanny (born at sea)   child of John CROWLEY   Fanny Ingram
FOSTER John 40 Chemist   Fanny Ingram
FOSTER Mary 34 wife of John FOSTER   Fanny Ingram
FOSTER Mary Ann 9 child of John FOSTER   Fanny Ingram
FOSTER James 8 child of John FOSTER   Fanny Ingram
FOSTER Harriet 3 child of John FOSTER   Fanny Ingram
FOSTER George 2 child of John FOSTER   Fanny Ingram
FOSTER John   child of John FOSTER   Fanny Ingram
GRESNOCK John 30 Labourer   Fanny Ingram
GRESNOCK Mary 24 wife of John GRESNOCK   Fanny Ingram
GRESNOCK Mary 13 child of John GRESNOCK   Fanny Ingram
GRESNOCK Ann 11 child of John GRESNOCK   Fanny Ingram
GRIFFIN Patrick 34 Labourer   Fanny Ingram
GRIFFIN Mary 28 wife of Patrick GRIFFIN   Fanny Ingram
GRIFFIN Mary 5 child of Patrick GRIFFIN   Fanny Ingram
GRIFFIN Michael 2 child of Patrick GRIFFIN   Fanny Ingram
HANLEY William 32 Gardener   Fanny Ingram
HANNAN John 25 Mason   Fanny Ingram
INGRAM John 35 Merchant   Fanny Ingram
KElLY or Reilley Dennis 28 Labourer   Fanny Ingram
LEHANE David 22 Labourer   Fanny Ingram
LEHANE John 24 Labourer   Fanny Ingram
MINHIER or Michen Thomas 22 Labourer   Fanny Ingram
MURLEY or Woodley Simon 26 Labourer   Fanny Ingram
MURLEY or Woodley Jane 24 wife of Simon MURLEY or Woodley   Fanny Ingram
PIERCE Patrick 21 Carpenter   Fanny Ingram
QUINN Thomas 30 Mason   Fanny Ingram
REARDON Dennis 34 Brass Founder   Fanny Ingram
REARDON Margaret 28 wife of Dennis REARDON   Fanny Ingram
REARDON Johanna 11 child of Dennis REARDON   Fanny Ingram
REARDON Michael 9 child of Dennis REARDON   Fanny Ingram
REARDON Bridget 7 child of Dennis REARDON   Fanny Ingram
REARDON Ellen 5 child of Dennis REARDON   Fanny Ingram
REARDON John 2 child of Dennis REARDON   Fanny Ingram
BANKS William 23 Basketmaker   Weymouth James
BANKS Sarah 22 wife of William BANKS   Weymouth James
BANKS James 2 child of William BANKS   Weymouth James
BANKS William   child of William BANKS   Weymouth James
BARTER or Bartlett William 22 Gardener   Weymouth James
HAYWARD James 39 Labourer   Weymouth James
HAYWARD Tabitha 37 wife of James HAYWARD   Weymouth James
HAYWARD Samuel 17 child of James HAYWARD   Weymouth James
HAYWARD John 13 child of James HAYWARD   Weymouth James
HAYWARD Elizabeth 11 child of James HAYWARD   Weymouth James
HAYWARD Selina 9 child of James HAYWARD   Weymouth James
HAYWARD William 4 child of James HAYWARD   Weymouth James
HAYWARD Eliza 2 child of James HAYWARD   Weymouth James
HINTON Richard 39 Blacksmith   Weymouth James
HINTON Sarah 36 wife of Richard HINTON   Weymouth James
HINTON Rebecca 10 child of Richard HINTON   Weymouth James
HINTON George 7 child of Richard HINTON   Weymouth James
HINTON Leonard 4 child of Richard HINTON   Weymouth James
HINTON Jane   child of Richard HINTON   Weymouth James
HOBBS Philip 26 Gardener   Weymouth James
HOBBS Charity 25 wife of Philip HOBBS   Weymouth James
HOBBS Daniel 3 child of Philip HOBBS   Weymouth James
HOBBS Sarah (died at sea) 1 child of Philip HOBBS   Weymouth James
HOBBS Infant (born at sea) (died at sea)   child of Philip HOBBS   Weymouth James
JAMES Samuel 31 Carpenter   Weymouth James
JAMES Elizabeth (died before sailing) 33 wife of Samuel JAMES   Weymouth James
JAMES Edward 8 child of Samuel JAMES   Weymouth James
JAMES Elizabeth 5 child of Samuel JAMES   Weymouth James
JAMES Stephen 2 child of Samuel JAMES   Weymouth James
JAMES Thomas (died before sailing)   child of Samuel JAMES   Weymouth James
JAMES Samuel William (died at sea)   child of Samuel JAMES   Weymouth James
LANHAM Thomas 30 "Tiler, Plasterer"   Weymouth James
LANHAM Elizabeth 27 wife of Thomas LANHAM   Weymouth James
LANHAM Mary Ann   child of Thomas LANHAM   Weymouth James
PINNOCK Philip 32 Farmer   Weymouth James
PINNOCK Betsey 26 wife of Philip PINNOCK   Weymouth James
PINNOCK Harriet 3 child of Philip PINNOCK   Weymouth James
PINNOCK Joseph (died at sea) 1 child of Philip PINNOCK   Weymouth James
RANDALL James 44 Labourer   Weymouth James
RANDALL Rebecca 33 wife of James RANDALL   Weymouth James
RANDALL Mary 14 child of James RANDALL   Weymouth James
RANDALL Jane 9 child of James RANDALL   Weymouth James
RANDALL Elizabeth 7 child of James RANDALL   Weymouth James
RANDALL James 3 child of James RANDALL   Weymouth James
RANDALL Sarah 1 child of James RANDALL   Weymouth James
ROGERS Robert 25 Carpenter   Weymouth James
ROGERS Sarah 26 wife of Robert ROGERS   Weymouth James
ROGERS Rebecca 4 child of Robert ROGERS   Weymouth James
ROGERS Emma (died at sea) 1 child of Robert ROGERS   Weymouth James
USHER James 36 "Bricklayer, Carpenter"   Weymouth James
USHER Sarah 36 wife of James USHER   Weymouth James
USHER Elizabeth 16 child of James USHER   Weymouth James
USHER Joseph 14 child of James USHER   Weymouth James
USHER Ann 11 child of James USHER   Weymouth James
USHER Sophia 9 child of James USHER   Weymouth James
USHER John 7 child of James USHER   Weymouth James
USHER James 5 child of James USHER   Weymouth James
WARREN Thomas 44 "Shoemaker, Gardener"   Weymouth James
WARREN Mary 42 wife of Thomas WARREN   Weymouth James
WARREN James 14 child of Thomas WARREN   Weymouth James
BELL James   Servant of D Venables   John Liversage
BREEZKE Charles 33 Clockmaker   John Liversage
BREEZKE Elizabeth 38 wife of Charles BREEZKE   John Liversage
BREEZKE Richard   child of Charles BREEZKE   John Liversage
FORD William 30 Farmer   John Liversage
FORD Hannah 27 wife of William FORD   John Liversage
FORD George (died at sea) 5 child of William FORD   John Liversage
FORD John (died at sea) 3 child of William FORD   John Liversage
FORD William (died at sea) 1 child of William FORD   John Liversage
FORRESTER Richard 31 Wheelwright   John Liversage
FORRESTER Mary 30 wife of Richard FORRESTER   John Liversage
FORRESTER Sarah 10 child of Richard FORRESTER   John Liversage
FORRESTER John 5 child of Richard FORRESTER   John Liversage
FORRESTER Joseph 3 child of Richard FORRESTER   John Liversage
LIVERSAGE Samuel 30 Farmer   John Liversage
LIVERSAGE Ann 35 wife of Samuel LIVERSAGE   John Liversage
LIVERSAGE Elizabeth 8 child of Samuel LIVERSAGE   John Liversage
LIVERSAGE Ann 6 child of Samuel LIVERSAGE   John Liversage
LIVERSAGE Catherine 3 child of Samuel LIVERSAGE   John Liversage
MANLEY Thomas 35 Farmer   John Liversage
MANLEY Margaret 30 wife of Thomas MANLEY   John Liversage
MANLEY Ralph 12 child of Thomas MANLEY   John Liversage
MANLEY John 10 child of Thomas MANLEY   John Liversage
MANLEY William 2 child of Thomas MANLEY   John Liversage
MOUNTFORT William 33 Baker   John Liversage
MOUNTFORT Ann 31 wife of William MOUNTFORT   John Liversage
MOUNTFORT Thomas 8 child of William MOUNTFORT   John Liversage
MOUNTFORT Mary 7 child of William MOUNTFORT   John Liversage
MOUNTFORT William 2 child of William MOUNTFORT   John Liversage
PAYNE Thomas 32 Bricklayer   John Liversage
PAYNE Sarah 33 wife of Thomas PAYNE   John Liversage
PAYNE Thomas 10 child of Thomas PAYNE   John Liversage
PAYNE William 8 child of Thomas PAYNE   John Liversage
PAYNE James 6 child of Thomas PAYNE   John Liversage
PAYNE John 2 child of Thomas PAYNE   John Liversage
ROBINSON Abraham 25 Farmer   John Liversage
ROBINSON Joseph 5 child of Abraham ROBINSON   John Liversage
ROBINSON Ann 3 child of Abraham ROBINSON   John Liversage
SCOTT or Scoot Joseph 35 Miller   John Liversage
SCOTT or Scoot Mary 7 child of Joseph SCOTT or Scoot   John Liversage
SCOTT or Scoot Thomas 6 child of Joseph SCOTT or Scoot   John Liversage
VENABLES Daniel 40 Bricklayer   John Liversage
VENABLES Jane 37 wife of Daniel VENABLES   John Liversage
VENABLES John 16 child of Daniel VENABLES   John Liversage
VENABLES Sarah 13 child of Daniel VENABLES   John Liversage
VENABLES Elizabeth 10 child of Daniel VENABLES   John Liversage
VENABLES Thomas 8 child of Daniel VENABLES   John Liversage
VENABLES Eliza 6 child of Daniel VENABLES   John Liversage
ALDER Thomas       Northampton Mahony
BATEMAN Jeremiah 32 Gardener   Northampton Mahony
BERRINGTON Thomas 24 Farmer   Northampton Mahony
BERRINGTON Diana 27 wife of Thomas BERRINGTON   Northampton Mahony
BERRINGTON Thomas 1 child of Thomas BERRINGTON   Northampton Mahony
CONWAY Andrew 35 Mason   Northampton Mahony
CONWAY Ann 30 wife of Andrew CONWAY   Northampton Mahony
CONWAY Eliza 9 child of Andrew CONWAY   Northampton Mahony
CONWAY Michael 6 child of Andrew CONWAY   Northampton Mahony
FREEMANTLE Richard 24 Wagonmaker   Northampton Mahony
FREEMANTLE Richard 38 Wagonmaker   Northampton Mahony
FREEMANTLE Sarah 31 wife of Richard FREEMANTLE   Northampton Mahony
FREEMANTLE John 13 child of Richard FREEMANTLE   Northampton Mahony
FREEMANTLE Eliza 4 child of Richard FREEMANTLE   Northampton Mahony
FREEMANTLE George 1 child of Richard FREEMANTLE   Northampton Mahony
FREEMANTLE Samuel 18 Wagonmaker   Northampton Mahony
HOLLAND Dennis 18     Northampton Mahony
HOLLAND Dennis 40 Cooper   Northampton Mahony
HOLLAND Mary 35 wife of Dennis HOLLAND   Northampton Mahony
HOLLAND Mary 17 child of Dennis HOLLAND   Northampton Mahony
HOLLAND John 16 child of Dennis HOLLAND   Northampton Mahony
HOLLAND Daniel 13 child of Dennis HOLLAND   Northampton Mahony
HOLLAND Ellen 7 child of Dennis HOLLAND   Northampton Mahony
JEFFRIES Samuel 35 Farmer   Northampton Mahony
JEFFRIES Mary 30 wife of Samuel JEFFRIES   Northampton Mahony
JEWSON William 25 Farmer   Northampton Mahony
MAHONY Thomas 35 Architect   Northampton Mahony
MAHONY Ann 36 wife of Thomas MAHONY   Northampton Mahony
MAHONY Eliza 14 child of Thomas MAHONY   Northampton Mahony
MAHONY Daniel 13 child of Thomas MAHONY   Northampton Mahony
SHEARAN Edward 23 "Tallow Chandler, Soap Boiler"   Northampton Mahony
SHEARAN Ellen 24 wife of Edward SHEARAN   Northampton Mahony
SHEARAN John       Northampton Mahony
SULLIVAN Dennis 37 Glazier   Northampton Mahony
SULLIVAN Jane 34 wife of Dennis SULLIVAN   Northampton Mahony
TOMLINSON George 29 Farmer   Northampton Mahony
TOMLINSON Harriet 25 wife of George TOMLINSON   Northampton Mahony
FEAGAN Peter 39 "ex Army, Farmer"   Nautilus Mandy
FEAGAN Mary 38 wife of Peter FEAGAN   Nautilus Mandy
FEAGAN Richard 13 child of Peter FEAGAN   Nautilus Mandy
FEAGAN Thomas 12 child of Peter FEAGAN   Nautilus Mandy
FEAGAN Mary 11 child of Peter FEAGAN   Nautilus Mandy
FEAGAN Elizabeth 9 child of Peter FEAGAN   Nautilus Mandy
FEAGAN Frances 7 child of Peter FEAGAN   Nautilus Mandy
FEAGAN Jane 6 child of Peter FEAGAN   Nautilus Mandy
FITZGERALD James 35 Farmer   Nautilus Mandy
FITZGERALD Margaret 22 wife of James FITZGERALD   Nautilus Mandy
FITZGERALD Michael 30 Farmer   Nautilus Mandy
FITZGERALD Sarah 29 wife of Michael FITZGERALD   Nautilus Mandy
GOWAR Richard 30 Plumber   Nautilus Mandy
GOWAR Mary 28 wife of Richard GOWAR   Nautilus Mandy
GOWAR Edwin 4 child of Richard GOWAR   Nautilus Mandy
GOWAR Frederick 2 child of Richard GOWAR   Nautilus Mandy
GOWAR Mary 1 child of Richard GOWAR   Nautilus Mandy
HUNT Richard 26 Farmer   Nautilus Mandy
HUNT Ann 24 wife of Richard HUNT   Nautilus Mandy
HUNT George 6 child of Richard HUNT   Nautilus Mandy
HUNT Mary 1 child of Richard HUNT   Nautilus Mandy
MANDY John 32 Carpenter   Nautilus Mandy
MANDY Mary Ann 29 wife of John MANDY   Nautilus Mandy
MANDY John Wilkinson 6 child of John MANDY   Nautilus Mandy
MANDY Stephen Day 5 child of John MANDY   Nautilus Mandy
MANDY William (born at sea)   child of John MANDY   Nautilus Mandy
MANDY Joseph 23 Coachmaker   Nautilus Mandy
MILLER Thomas 29 Farmer   Nautilus Mandy
MILLER Sophia 26 wife of Thomas MILLER   Nautilus Mandy
MILLER Emma 2 child of Thomas MILLER   Nautilus Mandy
MILLER Mary 1 child of Thomas MILLER   Nautilus Mandy
SMITH Portius 29 Farmer   Nautilus Mandy
SMITH Mary 27 wife of Portius SMITH   Nautilus Mandy
SMITH Sarah 7 child of Portius SMITH   Nautilus Mandy
SMITH Thomas 4 child of Portius SMITH   Nautilus Mandy
SMITH Sophia 2 child of Portius SMITH   Nautilus Mandy
WHITE William 24 Farmer   Nautilus Mandy
WHITE Jane 25 wife of William WHITE   Nautilus Mandy
WHITE Edward 4 child of William WHITE   Nautilus Mandy
WHITE Richard 1 child of William WHITE   Nautilus Mandy
WILLIAMSON Thomas 28 Farmer   Nautilus Mandy
WILLIAMSON Sarah 30 wife of Thomas WILLIAMSON   Nautilus Mandy
AMOS Henry 16 Step-children of R Bowles   Weymouth Menezes
AMOS Eliza 13 child of Henry AMOS   Weymouth Menezes
AMOS Charlotte 12 child of Henry AMOS   Weymouth Menezes
AMOS Rebecca 9 child of Henry AMOS   Weymouth Menezes
AMOS Thomas 7 child of Henry AMOS   Weymouth Menezes
AMOS Sarah 6 child of Henry AMOS   Weymouth Menezes
AMOS Edward 4 child of Henry AMOS   Weymouth Menezes
BOWLES Richard 35 Labourer   Weymouth Menezes
BOWLES Elizabeth 36 wife of Richard BOWLES   Weymouth Menezes
BOWLES Esther 10 child of Richard BOWLES   Weymouth Menezes
BOWLES Jemima Weymouth 1 child of Richard BOWLES   Weymouth Menezes
CUMMINS Alexander 24 Labourer   Weymouth Menezes
CUMMINS Elizabeth 26 wife of Alexander CUMMINS   Weymouth Menezes
CUMMINS Alexander 2 child of Alexander CUMMINS   Weymouth Menezes
DICKSON Richard 39 Glazier   Weymouth Menezes
EASTLAND Thomas 39 Sawyer   Weymouth Menezes
EASTLAND Sarah 36 wife of Thomas EASTLAND   Weymouth Menezes
EASTLAND George 13 child of Thomas EASTLAND   Weymouth Menezes
EASTLAND Thomas 11 child of Thomas EASTLAND   Weymouth Menezes
EASTLAND James 9 child of Thomas EASTLAND   Weymouth Menezes
EASTLAND Cecilia 6 child of Thomas EASTLAND   Weymouth Menezes
EASTLAND Elizabeth 4 child of Thomas EASTLAND   Weymouth Menezes
EASTLAND Jane 1 child of Thomas EASTLAND   Weymouth Menezes
GREEN John 39 Labourer   Weymouth Menezes
GREEN Ann 30 wife of John GREEN   Weymouth Menezes
GREEN Hannah 9 child of John GREEN   Weymouth Menezes
GREEN Mary 7 child of John GREEN   Weymouth Menezes
GREEN John 6 child of John GREEN   Weymouth Menezes
GREEN James 5 child of John GREEN   Weymouth Menezes
GREEN Thomas 3 child of John GREEN   Weymouth Menezes
GREEN William 2 child of John GREEN   Weymouth Menezes
HAYWARD George 21 Labourer   Weymouth Menezes
HAYWARD Mary 17 wife of George HAYWARD   Weymouth Menezes
HAYWARD James 25 Blacksmith   Weymouth Menezes
HAYWARD Mary 24 wife of James HAYWARD   Weymouth Menezes
HAYWARD William 1 child of James HAYWARD   Weymouth Menezes
HAYWARD William 22 Butcher   Weymouth Menezes
MARSH William       Weymouth Menezes
MENEZES William 29 Shoemaker   Weymouth Menezes
MENEZES Mary 25 wife of William MENEZES   Weymouth Menezes
OLIVER John 27 Labourer   Weymouth Menezes
OLIVER Mary 24 wife of John OLIVER   Weymouth Menezes
REED James 29 Blacksmith   Weymouth Menezes
REED Sarah 31 wife of James REED   Weymouth Menezes
REED Joseph 8 child of James REED   Weymouth Menezes
REED Emily 4 child of James REED   Weymouth Menezes
REED Mary 1 child of James REED   Weymouth Menezes
REED Infant bas child of James REED   Weymouth Menezes
SWEETMAN or Sweetnam Thomas 36 Wheelwright   Weymouth Menezes
SWEETMAN or Sweetnam Jane 35 wife of Thomas SWEETMAN or Sweetnam   Weymouth Menezes
SWEETMAN or Sweetnam James 7 child of Thomas SWEETMAN or Sweetnam   Weymouth Menezes
SWEETMAN or Sweetnam Hannah 5 child of Thomas SWEETMAN or Sweetnam   Weymouth Menezes
SWEETMAN or Sweetnam Ruth 3 child of Thomas SWEETMAN or Sweetnam   Weymouth Menezes
CARTER James 34 "Blacksmith, Farrier"   Sir George Osborn Mills
CARTER Sophia 33 wife of James CARTER   Sir George Osborn Mills
CARTER James 2 child of James CARTER   Sir George Osborn Mills
CURTIS John 27 Sawyer   Sir George Osborn Mills
CURTIS Esther 28 wife of John CURTIS   Sir George Osborn Mills
FISHER Charles 22 Bricklayer   Sir George Osborn Mills
FISHER Harriet 18 wife of Charles FISHER   Sir George Osborn Mills
HANES William 26 Farmer   Sir George Osborn Mills
HILLS Charles 38 Gardener   Sir George Osborn Mills
HILLS Elizabeth 45 wife of Charles HILLS   Sir George Osborn Mills
HILLS James 15 child of Charles HILLS   Sir George Osborn Mills
HILLS Jane 14 child of Charles HILLS   Sir George Osborn Mills
HILLS Elizabeth 10 child of Charles HILLS   Sir George Osborn Mills
HILLS Charles 8 child of Charles HILLS   Sir George Osborn Mills
HILLS Henry 6 child of Charles HILLS   Sir George Osborn Mills
JACKSON Robert 22 Farmer   Sir George Osborn Mills
MILLS Daniel 60 Farmer   Sir George Osborn Mills
MILLS Martha 40 wife of Daniel MILLS   Sir George Osborn Mills
MILLS Martha 16 child of Daniel MILLS   Sir George Osborn Mills
MILLS Harriet 14 child of Daniel MILLS   Sir George Osborn Mills
MILLS Daniel 10 child of Daniel MILLS   Sir George Osborn Mills
MILLS Maria 8 child of Daniel MILLS   Sir George Osborn Mills
MILLS James Dawkins 3 child of Daniel MILLS   Sir George Osborn Mills
MILLS Caroline 1 child of Daniel MILLS   Sir George Osborn Mills
POTTER William 29 Carpenter   Sir George Osborn Mills
POTTER Hannah 27 wife of William POTTER   Sir George Osborn Mills
POTTER Mary 10 child of William POTTER   Sir George Osborn Mills
POTTER Ann 6 child of William POTTER   Sir George Osborn Mills
SAMPSON Robert 22 Labourer   Sir George Osborn Mills
FLOODGATE Edward 28 Farmer   Ocean Morgan
HALSE Thomas Henry 27 Wholesale Warehouseman   Ocean Morgan
HALSE Susan 20 wife of Thomas Henry HALSE   Ocean Morgan
HALSE Henry 2 child of Thomas Henry HALSE   Ocean Morgan
HALSE William (died at sea)   child of Thomas Henry HALSE   Ocean Morgan
JINKS Joseph 37 Veterinary Surgeon   Ocean Morgan
JINKS Sarah 21 wife of Joseph JINKS   Ocean Morgan
KESTELL Charles 32 "Carpenter, Builder"   Ocean Morgan
KESTELL Grace 28 wife of Charles KESTELL   Ocean Morgan
KESTELL John 10 child of Charles KESTELL   Ocean Morgan
KESTELL Elizabeth 8 child of Charles KESTELL   Ocean Morgan
KESTELL Susannah 5 child of Charles KESTELL   Ocean Morgan
KESTELL Charles 1 child of Charles KESTELL   Ocean Morgan
MORGAN Nathanael 27 Assistant Surgeon   Ocean Morgan
MORGAN Mary 22 wife of Nathanael MORGAN   Ocean Morgan
PHILLIPS George 29 Narrow Weaver   Ocean Morgan
PHILLIPS Ann 26 wife of George PHILLIPS   Ocean Morgan
PHILLIPS George 3 child of George PHILLIPS   Ocean Morgan
PHILLIPS James 1 child of George PHILLIPS   Ocean Morgan
POULTNEY James 28 Tailor   Ocean Morgan
POULTNEY Ann 21 wife of James POULTNEY   Ocean Morgan
POULTNEY Ann   child of James POULTNEY   Ocean Morgan
SMITH Martha 13 Servant of J Jinks   Ocean Morgan
THOMAS James 26 "Carpenter, Builder"   Ocean Morgan
THOMAS Martha 21 wife of James THOMAS   Ocean Morgan
THOMAS Harriet   child of James THOMAS   Ocean Morgan
THOMAS William 29 "Carpenter, Joiner"   Ocean Morgan
THOMAS Elizabeth 30 wife of William THOMAS   Ocean Morgan
THOMAS Elizabeth 6 child of William THOMAS   Ocean Morgan
THOMAS Rebecca 5 child of William THOMAS   Ocean Morgan
THOMAS William 3 child of William THOMAS   Ocean Morgan
THOMAS Jane (died at sea) 1 child of William THOMAS   Ocean Morgan
CARLISLE George 22 Cutler   John Mouncey
CARLISLE Hannah 22 wife of George CARLISLE   John Mouncey
CARLISLE Mary 1 child of George CARLISLE   John Mouncey
CARR George 28 Caddy Maker   John Mouncey
CARR Thomas 35 Joiner   John Mouncey
CARR Mary 34 wife of Thomas CARR   John Mouncey
CARR Henrietta 8 child of Thomas CARR   John Mouncey
CARR Mary 2 child of Thomas CARR   John Mouncey
FOX William 34 "Tailor, Habit Maker"   John Mouncey
GUEST William 26 Farmer   John Mouncey
GUEST William 8 child of William GUEST   John Mouncey
HEWSON Joseph 21 Labourer   John Mouncey
HEWSON Elizabeth 20 wife of Joseph HEWSON   John Mouncey
HEWSON Charles 2 child of Joseph HEWSON   John Mouncey
MOUNCEY Charles 40 Farmer   John Mouncey
MOUNCEY Sarah 39 wife of Charles MOUNCEY   John Mouncey
MOUNCEY William 13 child of Charles MOUNCEY   John Mouncey
MOUNCEY James 10 child of Charles MOUNCEY   John Mouncey
OGLE Henry 20 Mason   John Mouncey
SHILLITO Samuel 39 Sawyer   John Mouncey
SHILLITO Isabella 40 wife of Samuel SHILLITO   John Mouncey
SHILLITO Samuel 13 child of Samuel SHILLITO   John Mouncey
SHILLITO Tabitha 10 child of Samuel SHILLITO   John Mouncey
SHILLITO Thomas 18 Sawyer   John Mouncey
SOUTH William 39 Farmer   John Mouncey
SOUTH Lydia 40 wife of William SOUTH   John Mouncey
SOUTH Mary 8 child of William SOUTH   John Mouncey
TAYLOR William 39 Button Turner   John Mouncey
TAYLOR Ann 6 child of William TAYLOR   John Mouncey
DOWNING Thomas 21 Cooper   Stentor Neave
FLEETWOOD John 20 Farmer   Stentor Neave
GARRETT Joseph       Stentor Neave
GREARY Richard 21 Mason   Stentor Neave
GREGORY Thomas 24 Carpenter   Stentor Neave
HUDDLESTONE Richard 25 Blacksmith   Stentor Neave
HUDDLESTONE Sarah 26 wife of Richard HUDDLESTONE   Stentor Neave
HUDDLESTONE Betsy 5 child of Richard HUDDLESTONE   Stentor Neave
HUDDLESTONE John 2 child of Richard HUDDLESTONE   Stentor Neave
KEEGAN John 32 Gardener   Stentor Neave
KEEGAN Jane 23 wife of John KEEGAN   Stentor Neave
KNOWLES Richard Holding 35 Planter   Stentor Neave
NEAVE Joseph 30 Clerk   Stentor Neave
QUILHAM Richard 35 Farmer   Stentor Neave
QUILHAM Ann 30 wife of Richard QUILHAM   Stentor Neave
QUILHAM Ann 12 child of Richard QUILHAM   Stentor Neave
RANN Frederick George 22 Draper   Stentor Neave
SIMMONS James 20 Labourer   Stentor Neave
TYLER Joseph 32 Labourer   Stentor Neave
BALL James 44 Schoolmaster   Weymouth Osler
BALL Ann 45 wife of James BALL   Weymouth Osler
BALL James 6 child of James BALL   Weymouth Osler
BLEE Richard 22 Ironmonger   Weymouth Osler
BLEE Jenopha 19 wife of Richard BLEE   Weymouth Osler
BRIDGEMAN John 19 Farmer   Weymouth Osler
CARPENTER John       Weymouth Osler
DALE John 24 Shoemaker   Weymouth Osler
DALE Mary 17 wife of John DALE   Weymouth Osler
EVA Richard or James 24 Baker   Weymouth Osler
EVA Elizabeth 22 wife of Richard or James EVA   Weymouth Osler
GOODMAN Henry 23 Currier   Weymouth Osler
GOODMAN Elizabeth 20 wife of Henry GOODMAN   Weymouth Osler
MALLETT William 45 Mason   Nautilus Osler
MALLETT Elizabeth 46 wife of William MALLETT   Nautilus Osler
OSLER Benjamin 44 Merchant   Nautilus Osler
OSLER Jane 45 wife of Benjamin OSLER   Nautilus Osler
OSLER Stephen 13 child of Benjamin OSLER   Nautilus Osler
OSLER Mary Ann 12 child of Benjamin OSLER   Nautilus Osler
OSLER Amelia 10 child of Benjamin OSLER   Nautilus Osler
OSLER Elizabeth 6 child of Benjamin OSLER   Nautilus Osler
OSLER Susannah 20 Daughter of B Osler   Nautilus Osler
PEARSE Charles Blight 35 Merchant   Weymouth Osler
PEARSE Ann 32 wife of Charles Blight PEARSE   Weymouth Osler
PEARSE Eldred 11 child of Charles Blight PEARSE   Weymouth Osler
PEARSE Charles 8 child of Charles Blight PEARSE   Weymouth Osler
PEARSE Horatio 6 child of Charles Blight PEARSE   Weymouth Osler
RICHARDS Joseph 25 Shoemaker   Weymouth Osler
RICHARDS Sally 21 wife of Joseph RICHARDS   Weymouth Osler
RICHARDS Sally 3 child of Joseph RICHARDS   Weymouth Osler
RICHARDS Phillis 1 child of Joseph RICHARDS   Weymouth Osler
WEEKS James 29 "Baker, Confectioner"   Weymouth Osler
WEEKS Grace 25 wife of James WEEKS   Weymouth Osler
WEEKS Elizabeth (died at sea) 2 child of James WEEKS   Weymouth Osler
WILTON Richard       Weymouth Osler
BROWN James 22 Bricklayer   Nautilus Owen
CHURCH Henry 25 Ropemaker   Nautilus Owen
CHURCH Elizabeth 21 wife of Henry CHURCH   Nautilus Owen
COLE William 22 Goldsmith   Nautilus Owen
KOLBE George Augustus 20 Chemist   Nautilus Owen
KOLBE Margaret 19 wife of George Augustus KOLBE   Nautilus Owen
OWEN Thomas 38     Nautilus Owen
OWEN Elizabeth 35 wife of Thomas OWEN   Nautilus Owen
OWEN Thomas 5 child of Thomas OWEN   Nautilus Owen
OWEN William Samuel 40 Farmer   Nautilus Owen
OWEN Judy Ann 35 wife of William Samuel OWEN   Nautilus Owen
OWEN Margaret 13 child of William Samuel OWEN   Nautilus Owen
OWEN Mary 12 child of William Samuel OWEN   Nautilus Owen
OWEN Elizabeth 6 child of William Samuel OWEN   Nautilus Owen
OWEN Ellen 4 child of William Samuel OWEN   Nautilus Owen
OWEN Frederick John 2 child of William Samuel OWEN   Nautilus Owen
OWEN Infant Girl   child of William Samuel OWEN   Nautilus Owen
PULLEN Adelaide 18 Daughter of T Pullen   Nautilus Owen
PULLEN Dorothy 20 Daughter of T Pullen   Nautilus Owen
PULLEN Thomas 43 Farmer   Nautilus Owen
PULLEN Dorothy 36 wife of Thomas PULLEN   Nautilus Owen
PULLEN Augusta 16 child of Thomas PULLEN   Nautilus Owen
PULLEN Thomas 15 child of Thomas PULLEN   Nautilus Owen
PULLEN Edward 14 child of Thomas PULLEN   Nautilus Owen
PULLEN Tindal 12 child of Thomas PULLEN   Nautilus Owen
PULLEN Julia 10 child of Thomas PULLEN   Nautilus Owen
PULLEN William 8 child of Thomas PULLEN   Nautilus Owen
STANLEY Francis 42 Edged-toolmaker   Nautilus Owen
STANLEY Mary Ann 41 wife of Francis STANLEY   Nautilus Owen
STANLEY Mary Ann 15 child of Francis STANLEY   Nautilus Owen
STANLEY Francis 13 child of Francis STANLEY   Nautilus Owen
STANLEY Joseph 11 child of Francis STANLEY   Nautilus Owen
STANLEY Nathaniel 9 child of Francis STANLEY   Nautilus Owen
STANLEY John 2 child of Francis STANLEY   Nautilus Owen
STANLEY William 20 Edged-toolmaker   Nautilus Owen
WALL Allan William 47 Farmer   Nautilus Owen
WALL Mary 36 wife of Allan William WALL   Nautilus Owen
WALL John 13 child of Allan William WALL   Nautilus Owen
WHILEY William 31 Blacksmith   Nautilus Owen
WHILEY Deborah 31 wife of William WHILEY   Nautilus Owen
WHILEY Mary Ann 11 child of William WHILEY   Nautilus Owen
WHILEY Caroline 10 child of William WHILEY   Nautilus Owen
WHILEY Emma 8 child of William WHILEY   Nautilus Owen
WHILEY William 6 child of William WHILEY   Nautilus Owen
WHILEY George 4 child of William WHILEY   Nautilus Owen
WHILEY Edwin 2 child of William WHILEY   Nautilus Owen
ADDEY John 28 Chemist   East Indian Parker
ALLISON James 18 Painter   East Indian Parker
ALLISON James 44 "ex Army, Turner"   East Indian Parker
ALLISON Anne 39 wife of James ALLISON   East Indian Parker
ALLISON Sarah 15 child of James ALLISON   East Indian Parker
ALLISON John 12 child of James ALLISON   East Indian Parker
ALLISON Margaret 10 child of James ALLISON   East Indian Parker
ALLISON Mary 8 child of James ALLISON   East Indian Parker
ALLISON Joseph 3 child of James ALLISON   East Indian Parker
ALLISON Anne 1 child of James ALLISON   East Indian Parker
ARCHER John 21 Surveyor   East Indian Parker
ARCHER Jane 21 wife of John ARCHER   East Indian Parker
ARMSTRONG James 28 Weaver   East Indian Parker
ARMSTRONG John 30 "ex Army, Shoemaker"   East Indian Parker
ARMSTRONG Catherine 27 wife of John ARMSTRONG   East Indian Parker
ARMSTRONG Laurence 28 Shoemaker   East Indian Parker
ARMSTRONG Anne 25 wife of Laurence ARMSTRONG   East Indian Parker
ARMSTRONG Moses 26 Farmer   East Indian Parker
ARMSTRONG Jane 25 wife of Moses ARMSTRONG   East Indian Parker
ARMSTRONG Samuel 6 child of Moses ARMSTRONG   East Indian Parker
ARMSTRONG William 2 child of Moses ARMSTRONG   East Indian Parker
BAKER George 46 Machinist   East Indian Parker
BAKER Ann 47 wife of George BAKER   East Indian Parker
BAKER Richard 16 child of George BAKER   East Indian Parker
BAKER George 13 child of George BAKER   East Indian Parker
BARBER William 20 Farmer   East Indian Parker
BARBER Anne 25 wife of William BARBER   East Indian Parker
BARRY John 42 Mason   East Indian Parker
BARRY Margaret 36 wife of John BARRY   East Indian Parker
BARRY John 16 child of John BARRY   East Indian Parker
BARRY Michael 13 child of John BARRY   East Indian Parker
BARRY Eleanor 9 child of John BARRY   East Indian Parker
BARRY Johanna 8 child of John BARRY   East Indian Parker
BARRY William 7 child of John BARRY   East Indian Parker
BARRY Jehu 5 child of John BARRY   East Indian Parker
BARUK Ralph 25 Chemist   East Indian Parker
BLYTHE Nathaniel 25 Clerk   East Indian Parker
BOUCHER Charles 22 Fisherman   East Indian Parker
BOUCHER Mary 22 wife of Charles BOUCHER   East Indian Parker
BYRNE Patrick 30 Labourer   East Indian Parker
CLARKE George 24 Labourer   East Indian Parker
CLARKE James       East Indian Parker
CLARKE Thomas 38 Labourer   East Indian Parker
CLARKE Ann 38 wife of Thomas CLARKE   East Indian Parker
CLARKE Joseph 15 child of Thomas CLARKE   East Indian Parker
CLARKE Anne 13 child of Thomas CLARKE   East Indian Parker
CLARKE Elizabeth 8 child of Thomas CLARKE   East Indian Parker
CLARKE Susannah 5 child of Thomas CLARKE   East Indian Parker
CLARKE Harriet 4 child of Thomas CLARKE   East Indian Parker
CONN William 26 Victualler   East Indian Parker
COONEY Simon or Samuel 22 Labourer   East Indian Parker
COONEY Margaret 18 wife of Simon or Samuel COONEY   East Indian Parker
COUGHLAN Cornelius 20 Labourer   East Indian Parker
COYLE Elizabeth 21 Governess   East Indian Parker
DANIEL Anne 49 Mother-in-law of SE Shawe   East Indian Parker
DICKASON Robert 45 Cabinet Maker   East Indian Parker
DICKASON Amelia 13 child of Robert DICKASON   East Indian Parker
DICKASON Frederick 11 child of Robert DICKASON   East Indian Parker
DICKASON Alfred 9 child of Robert DICKASON   East Indian Parker
DICKASON Henry 6 child of Robert DICKASON   East Indian Parker
DOUGLASS William 39 Bricklayer   East Indian Parker
ELLA Peter 33 Farmer   East Indian Parker
ELLA Effie 30 wife of Peter ELLA   East Indian Parker
ELLA Elizabeth 6 child of Peter ELLA   East Indian Parker
ELLA David 3 child of Peter ELLA   East Indian Parker
FOLEY John 40 Carpenter   East Indian Parker
FOLEY Barbara 33 wife of John FOLEY   East Indian Parker
FOLEY Mary 10 child of John FOLEY   East Indian Parker
FOLEY Joanna 8 child of John FOLEY   East Indian Parker
FOLEY Thomas 5 child of John FOLEY   East Indian Parker
FOLLIOTT or Fullard John 24 Farmer   East Indian Parker
FOLLIOTT or Fullard Eleanor 23 wife of John FOLLIOTT or Fullard   East Indian Parker
FORBES Alexander 27 Farmer   East Indian Parker
FORBES Edward 30 Shoemaker   East Indian Parker
FORBES Harriet 27 wife of Edward FORBES   East Indian Parker
FORBES Alexander 2 child of Edward FORBES   East Indian Parker
FOSTER James 21 Farmer   East Indian Parker
FRANCIS David Polley 36     East Indian Parker
FRANCIS Anna 28 wife of David Polley FRANCIS   East Indian Parker
FRAYNE Pierce or Percival 23 Wheelwright   East Indian Parker
FRYER Richard 25 Shipbuilder   East Indian Parker
FRYER Elizabeth 20 wife of Richard FRYER   East Indian Parker
GRUNWELL or Greenwell Thomas 30 Labourer   East Indian Parker
GRUNWELL or Greenwell Ann 30 wife of Thomas GRUNWELL or Greenwell   East Indian Parker
GRUNWELL or Greenwell Edward 6 child of Thomas GRUNWELL or Greenwell   East Indian Parker
GRUNWELL or Greenwell Thomas 5 child of Thomas GRUNWELL or Greenwell   East Indian Parker
HARE John 34 Master Baker   East Indian Parker
HARE Hester Agnes 28 wife of John HARE   East Indian Parker
HARE William 7 child of John HARE   East Indian Parker
HARE Martha 4 child of John HARE   East Indian Parker
HARE John 2 child of John HARE   East Indian Parker
HAWKES George 21 Ropemaker   East Indian Parker
HAYES John 40 Quarryman   East Indian Parker
HAYES Mary 34 wife of John HAYES   East Indian Parker
HAYES Robert 16 child of John HAYES   East Indian Parker
HAYES Michael 13 child of John HAYES   East Indian Parker
HAYES Anne 12 child of John HAYES   East Indian Parker
HAYES Mary 10 child of John HAYES   East Indian Parker
HAYES Jeremiah 5 child of John HAYES   East Indian Parker
HAYES Catherine 3 child of John HAYES   East Indian Parker
HOLDITCH Robert 30 Surgeon   East Indian Parker
HOLDITCH Mary Murly 22 wife of Robert HOLDITCH   East Indian Parker
HOLDITCH Harriet 4 child of Robert HOLDITCH   East Indian Parker
HOLDITCH Charlotte 2 child of Robert HOLDITCH   East Indian Parker
HUNT Thomas 35 Carpenter   East Indian Parker
HUNT Sophia 25 wife of Thomas HUNT   East Indian Parker
JOBSON John 21 Labourer   East Indian Parker
JOBSON Sarah 20 wife of John JOBSON   East Indian Parker
JOHNSON James or John 28 Labourer   East Indian Parker
JOHNSON Margaret 27 wife of James or John JOHNSON   East Indian Parker
KAVANOUGH or Cavenough James 24 Cooper   East Indian Parker
LAKER James 28 Blacksmith   East Indian Parker
LAKER Sophia 21 wife of James LAKER   East Indian Parker
LAKER Ann 1 child of James LAKER   East Indian Parker
LATHAM Henry 20 Carpenter   East Indian Parker
LATHAM Joseph 30     East Indian Parker
LATHAM William 16 child of Joseph LATHAM   East Indian Parker
LEARY or O'Leary Timothy 24 Butcher   East Indian Parker
MATTHEWS Bevan 21 Carpenter   East Indian Parker
MCCLELAND Francis 24 Clergyman   East Indian Parker
MCCLELAND Eliza 20 wife of Francis MCCLELAND   East Indian Parker
MOORE John 20 Labourer   East Indian Parker
MOORE William 21 Weaver   East Indian Parker
MOSS John Pinnill 42 Farmer   East Indian Parker
MURPHY Bridget 20 Servant of W Parker   East Indian Parker
MURRAY James 48 Gardener   East Indian Parker
MURRAY Sarah 40 wife of James MURRAY   East Indian Parker
MURRAY Richard 16 child of James MURRAY   East Indian Parker
MURRAY George 13 child of James MURRAY   East Indian Parker
MURRAY Mary 10 child of James MURRAY   East Indian Parker
MURRAY Margaret 8 child of James MURRAY   East Indian Parker
MURRAY Martha 6 child of James MURRAY   East Indian Parker
MURRAY Sarah 4 child of James MURRAY   East Indian Parker
NELSON Matthew 32 Sawyer   East Indian Parker
NELSON Elizabeth 31 wife of Matthew NELSON   East Indian Parker
NELSON Harriet 12 child of Matthew NELSON   East Indian Parker
NELSON William 6 child of Matthew NELSON   East Indian Parker
NELSON Elizabeth 2 child of Matthew NELSON   East Indian Parker
NORMAN William 36 Labourer   East Indian Parker
NORMAN Jane 33 wife of William NORMAN   East Indian Parker
NOWLAN or Noolan James 21 Carpenter   East Indian Parker
PAGE William 16 Servant of T Seton   East Indian Parker
PARKER William 42 Merchant   East Indian Parker
PARKER Eleanor Alice 39 wife of William PARKER   East Indian Parker
PARKER Mary Townsend 16 child of William PARKER   East Indian Parker
PARKER Ann d'Esterre 13 child of William PARKER   East Indian Parker
PARKER Thomas Somerville 9 child of William PARKER   East Indian Parker
PARKER Lucia 6 child of William PARKER   East Indian Parker
PARKER William d'Esterre 4 child of William PARKER   East Indian Parker
PARKER Norcott d'Esterre 1 child of William PARKER   East Indian Parker
PARKER William S 20     East Indian Parker
POTE Robert Augustine 34 Farmer   East Indian Parker
POTE Margaret 34 wife of Robert Augustine POTE   East Indian Parker
POTE Charles 10 child of Robert Augustine POTE   East Indian Parker
POTE Agnes 7 child of Robert Augustine POTE   East Indian Parker
POTE Harriet 5 child of Robert Augustine POTE   East Indian Parker
POTE Ann 2 child of Robert Augustine POTE   East Indian Parker
QUINN John 30 Labourer   East Indian Parker
QUINN Mary 26 wife of John QUINN   East Indian Parker
QUINN Anne 10 child of John QUINN   East Indian Parker
QUINN John 8 child of John QUINN   East Indian Parker
QUINN Jane 6 child of John QUINN   East Indian Parker
QUINN Elizabeth 3 child of John QUINN   East Indian Parker
QUINN John 40 Labourer   East Indian Parker
QUINN Mary 27 wife of John QUINN   East Indian Parker
QUINN Michael 8 child of John QUINN   East Indian Parker
QUINN John 6 child of John QUINN   East Indian Parker
QUINN Catherine 1 child of John QUINN   East Indian Parker
ROBERTS William 29 Carpenter   East Indian Parker
ROBERTS Sarah 24 wife of William ROBERTS   East Indian Parker
ROBERTS John 1 child of William ROBERTS   East Indian Parker
ROBINSON Mary 24 Servant of Rev. F McCleland   East Indian Parker
ROSS Mary 17 Ward of R Ross   East Indian Parker
ROSS Richard 24 Carpenter   East Indian Parker
ROSS Elizabeth 24 wife of Richard ROSS   East Indian Parker
ROSS Colin 2 child of Richard ROSS   East Indian Parker
SCANLAN William 40 Shoemaker   East Indian Parker
SCANLAN Hannah 34 wife of William SCANLAN   East Indian Parker
SCANLAN William 16 child of William SCANLAN   East Indian Parker
SCANLAN John 13 child of William SCANLAN   East Indian Parker
SCANLAN Charles 11 child of William SCANLAN   East Indian Parker
SCANLAN Thomas 8 child of William SCANLAN   East Indian Parker
SCANLAN Hannah 6 child of William SCANLAN   East Indian Parker
SETON Thomas 44 ex Army   East Indian Parker
SETON Sarah 22 wife of Thomas SETON   East Indian Parker
SHAWE Samuel Edward 32     East Indian Parker
SHAWE Ann 23 wife of Samuel Edward SHAWE   East Indian Parker
SHAWE Edward 1 child of Samuel Edward SHAWE   East Indian Parker
SHELVER Jonathan 26 Wheelwright   East Indian Parker
SMITH John 41 Labourer   East Indian Parker
SMITH Mary 31 wife of John SMITH   East Indian Parker
SMITH John 13 child of John SMITH   East Indian Parker
SMITH Jane 11 child of John SMITH   East Indian Parker
SMITH Thomas 18 Tailor   East Indian Parker
STONE Charles 23 Gardener   East Indian Parker
STONE James 22 Gardener   East Indian Parker
STONE Charlotte 22 wife of James STONE   East Indian Parker
TAYLOR John 20 Farmer   East Indian Parker
TILBROOK George 27 Labourer   East Indian Parker
TILBROOK Ann 22 wife of George TILBROOK   East Indian Parker
WALSH William 22 Labourer   East Indian Parker
WALTER Abel Alleyn 31     East Indian Parker
WALTER Jane 30 wife of Abel Alleyn WALTER   East Indian Parker
WALTER Abel 2 child of Abel Alleyn WALTER   East Indian Parker
WALTER George   child of Abel Alleyn WALTER   East Indian Parker
WATSON William 26     East Indian Parker
WHELAN William 42 Labourer   East Indian Parker
WHELAN Mary 40 wife of William WHELAN   East Indian Parker
WOLGROVE John 34 Servant of J Addey   East Indian Parker
WOODCOCK Robert 37 Merchant   East Indian Parker
WOODCOCK Susannah 36 wife of Robert WOODCOCK   East Indian Parker
WOODCOCK Samuel 7 child of Robert WOODCOCK   East Indian Parker
WOODCOCK Charlotte 4 child of Robert WOODCOCK   East Indian Parker
CLOGG William 29 Gardener   Weymouth Parkin
CLOGG Maria 27 wife of William CLOGG   Weymouth Parkin
CLOGG William 3 child of William CLOGG   Weymouth Parkin
CLOGG Maria 1 child of William CLOGG   Weymouth Parkin
HARWARD or Harwood Christopher       Weymouth Parkin
LEACH Benjamin 30 Mason   Weymouth Parkin
LEACH Ann 30 wife of Benjamin LEACH   Weymouth Parkin
LEACH Ann 3 child of Benjamin LEACH   Weymouth Parkin
LEATHERN William 16 Ward of R Newcombe   Weymouth Parkin
MAYHO James 28 Farmer   Weymouth Parkin
MAYHO Jane 24 wife of James MAYHO   Weymouth Parkin
NEWCOMBE Robert 31 Cooper   Weymouth Parkin
PARKIN John 32 Carpenter   Weymouth Parkin
PARKIN Elizabeth 30 wife of John PARKIN   Weymouth Parkin
PARKIN William 9 child of John PARKIN   Weymouth Parkin
PARKIN John 6 child of John PARKIN   Weymouth Parkin
PARKIN Robert 2 child of John PARKIN   Weymouth Parkin
PARKIN Jane 1 child of John PARKIN   Weymouth Parkin
BUTLER Richard 19 Labourer   Kennersley Castle Philipps
CURRIE Robert 25 Surgeon   Kennersley Castle Philipps
DAVIES John 38 Carpenter   Kennersley Castle Philipps
DAVIES William 13 child of John DAVIES   Kennersley Castle Philipps
DAVIS John 23 Labourer   Kennersley Castle Philipps
DAVIS William 21 Labourer   Kennersley Castle Philipps
DAVIS Mary 25 wife of William DAVIS   Kennersley Castle Philipps
ESTMENT or Esmond William 18 Labourer   Kennersley Castle Philipps
GITTINS John 23 Gardener   Kennersley Castle Philipps
JAMES Benjamin 21 Labourer   Kennersley Castle Philipps
JAMES David 18 Labourer   Kennersley Castle Philipps
JAMES John 21 Labourer   Kennersley Castle Philipps
JOHN Ann 25 Servant of T Philipps   Kennersley Castle Philipps
JONES John 21 Miller   Kennersley Castle Philipps
JONES William Brooks 26 Shoemaker   Kennersley Castle Philipps
LARKUM Robert 18 Labourer   Kennersley Castle Philipps
MACK John 19 Labourer   Kennersley Castle Philipps
MATTHIAS Thomas 22 Gardener   Kennersley Castle Philipps
OWEN Mary 20 Servant of T Philipps   Kennersley Castle Philipps
PHILIPPS Thomas 44 Banker   Kennersley Castle Philipps
PHILIPPS Charlotte 41 wife of Thomas PHILIPPS   Kennersley Castle Philipps
PHILIPPS Catherine 17 child of Thomas PHILIPPS   Kennersley Castle Philipps
PHILIPPS Edward 16 child of Thomas PHILIPPS   Kennersley Castle Philipps
PHILIPPS Charlotte 14 child of Thomas PHILIPPS   Kennersley Castle Philipps
PHILIPPS Sophia 12 child of Thomas PHILIPPS   Kennersley Castle Philipps
PHILIPPS Frederick 10 child of Thomas PHILIPPS   Kennersley Castle Philipps
PHILIPPS Emma 6 child of Thomas PHILIPPS   Kennersley Castle Philipps
PHILLIP William 21 Labourer   Kennersley Castle Philipps
PROUT James 23 Carpenter   Kennersley Castle Philipps
RICKARDS William 21 Baker   Kennersley Castle Philipps
SHELLARD George 25 "Servant of R Currie, Carpenter"   Kennersley Castle Philipps
THOMAS Martha 18 Servant of T Philipps   Kennersley Castle Philipps
BOUCHER Amos 24 Farmer   Northampton Pigot
BOUCHER John 20 Farmer   Northampton Pigot
BOUCHER Priesthood 14     Northampton Pigot
BOUCHER Richard 22 Farmer   Northampton Pigot
BROOKS Henry 30 Farmer   Northampton Pigot
BROOKS Sarah 25 wife of Henry BROOKS   Northampton Pigot
BROOKS Caroline 4 child of Henry BROOKS   Northampton Pigot
BROOKS William 3 child of Henry BROOKS   Northampton Pigot
BROOKS Ellen 1 child of Henry BROOKS   Northampton Pigot
COMLEY William 26 Gardener   Northampton Pigot
COMLEY Elizabeth 24 wife of William COMLEY   Northampton Pigot
COMLEY John 2 child of William COMLEY   Northampton Pigot
GODDARD James 39 Farmer   Northampton Pigot
GODDARD Mary 35 wife of James GODDARD   Northampton Pigot
GODDARD Harriet 10 child of James GODDARD   Northampton Pigot
GODDARD Mary 6 child of James GODDARD   Northampton Pigot
GODDARD Jane 4 child of James GODDARD   Northampton Pigot
GODDARD William (died at sea) 1 child of James GODDARD   Northampton Pigot
GODDARD Infant (born at sea)   child of James GODDARD   Northampton Pigot
GRUBB Charles 22 Carpenter   Northampton Pigot
HISCOCK James 23 Farmer   Northampton Pigot
HUTTON John 22 Farmer   Northampton Pigot
HYDE John 34 Mason   Northampton Pigot
INNIS William 20 Mason   Northampton Pigot
MARSHALL Charles 23 Farmer   Northampton Pigot
MARSHALL Charlotte 23 wife of Charles MARSHALL   Northampton Pigot
MARSHALL Charles John 6 child of Charles MARSHALL   Northampton Pigot
MARSHALL Sarah (died at sea) 3 child of Charles MARSHALL   Northampton Pigot
MARSHALL William 2 child of Charles MARSHALL   Northampton Pigot
PIGOT George 47 "ex Army, Farmer"   Northampton Pigot
PIGOT Elizabeth 32 wife of George PIGOT   Northampton Pigot
PIGOT Catherine 17 child of George PIGOT   Northampton Pigot
PIGOT Eliza Sophia 15 child of George PIGOT   Northampton Pigot
PRATT George 35 Shoemaker   Northampton Pigot
PRATT Hannah 20 wife of George PRATT   Northampton Pigot
QUINCE John 25 Farmer   Northampton Pigot
QUINCE Mary (died at sea) 20 wife of John QUINCE   Northampton Pigot
SMITH John 20     Northampton Pigot
SMITH Jane 22 wife of John SMITH   Northampton Pigot
TAYLOR Thomas 17     Northampton Pigot
WEBB Charles 19 Wheelwright   Northampton Pigot
BROWN Janet 44 Sister-in-law of T Pringle   Brilliant Pringle
EKRON James 25 Farmer   Brilliant Pringle
ELLIOTT William 27 Bookseller   Brilliant Pringle
MORTIMER Alexander 23 Baker   Brilliant Pringle
PRINGLE John 28 Farmer   Brilliant Pringle
PRINGLE Robert 65 Farmer   Brilliant Pringle
PRINGLE Beatrice 49 wife of Robert PRINGLE   Brilliant Pringle
PRINGLE William Dods 11 child of Robert PRINGLE   Brilliant Pringle
PRINGLE Catherine Heatlie 9 child of Robert PRINGLE   Brilliant Pringle
PRINGLE Beatrice Scott 3 child of Robert PRINGLE   Brilliant Pringle
PRINGLE Thomas 31 "Author, Editor"   Brilliant Pringle
PRINGLE Margaret 40 wife of Thomas PRINGLE   Brilliant Pringle
RENNIE Elizabeth 44     Brilliant Pringle
RENNIE Elizabeth Kirkwood 17 child of Elizabeth RENNIE   Brilliant Pringle
RENNIE Charles 9 child of Elizabeth RENNIE   Brilliant Pringle
RENNIE George 21 Farmer   Brilliant Pringle
RENNIE John Brown 20 Farmer   Brilliant Pringle
RENNIE Peter 19 Farmer   Brilliant Pringle
RIDGARD Ezra 29 Saddler   Brilliant Pringle
RIDGARD Elizabeth 23 wife of Ezra RIDGARD   Brilliant Pringle
RIDGARD Andrew 3 child of Ezra RIDGARD   Brilliant Pringle
RIDGARD Mary Ann   child of Ezra RIDGARD   Brilliant Pringle
SOUNESS James 21 Farmer   Brilliant Pringle
SYDSERFF Charles Jervis Buchan 22 Farmer   Brilliant Pringle
BRADSHAW John 24 Cutler   Stentor Richardson
CLAYTON George 29 Farmer   Stentor Richardson
CLAYTON Elizabeth 30 wife of George CLAYTON   Stentor Richardson
CLAYTON William 32 Farmer   Stentor Richardson
CLAYTON Judith 30 wife of William CLAYTON   Stentor Richardson
CLAYTON John 7 child of William CLAYTON   Stentor Richardson
CLAYTON Ann 5 child of William CLAYTON   Stentor Richardson
CLAYTON Elizabeth 3 child of William CLAYTON   Stentor Richardson
DENTON Charles 38 Labourer   Stentor Richardson
DENTON Hannah 39 wife of Charles DENTON   Stentor Richardson
DENTON Ann 13 child of Charles DENTON   Stentor Richardson
DENTON William 26 "ex Army, Labourer"   Stentor Richardson
DENTON Mary 26 wife of William DENTON   Stentor Richardson
DENTON William 1 child of William DENTON   Stentor Richardson
HULLEY Richard 34 Farmer   Stentor Richardson
HULLEY Ann 33 wife of Richard HULLEY   Stentor Richardson
HULLEY Richard 9 child of Richard HULLEY   Stentor Richardson
HULLEY Ann 6 child of Richard HULLEY   Stentor Richardson
HULLEY Sarah 4 child of Richard HULLEY   Stentor Richardson
HULLEY Francis 1 child of Richard HULLEY   Stentor Richardson
KENNEDY Jonathan 24 Farmer   Stentor Richardson
MOSLEY George       Stentor Richardson
MOSLEY Joshua 20 Cutler   Stentor Richardson
NOON Richard 21 Farmer   Stentor Richardson
RICHARDSON James 25 Corn Dealer   Stentor Richardson
RICHARDSON Sarah 29 wife of James RICHARDSON   Stentor Richardson
RICHARDSON John 4 child of James RICHARDSON   Stentor Richardson
RICHARDSON Emma 3 child of James RICHARDSON   Stentor Richardson
SENIOR Elizabeth 12 Step-children of J Richardson   Stentor Richardson
SENIOR James 8 child of Elizabeth SENIOR   Stentor Richardson
SENIOR Martha 8 child of Elizabeth SENIOR   Stentor Richardson
WELCH Luke 25 Farmer   Stentor Richardson
WELCH Mary 30 wife of Luke WELCH   Stentor Richardson
BLACKBEARD Francis 27 Silversmith   Nautilus Rowles
BLACKBEARD Elizabeth Toynbee 27 wife of Francis BLACKBEARD   Nautilus Rowles
BLACKBEARD Francis 3 child of Francis BLACKBEARD   Nautilus Rowles
BLACKBEARD Robert 1 child of Francis BLACKBEARD   Nautilus Rowles
CHIPPERFIELD John 20 Shoemaker   Nautilus Rowles
CRANE John 23 Carpenter   Nautilus Rowles
HAWKES Frederick 21 Mason   Nautilus Rowles
HOOPER John Hargraves 28 Labourer   Nautilus Rowles
ROWLES Thomas 32 "Clerk, Schoolmaster"   Nautilus Rowles
ROWLES Elizabeth 30 wife of Thomas ROWLES   Nautilus Rowles
ROWLES Augusta 10 child of Thomas ROWLES   Nautilus Rowles
ROWLES Edward 8 child of Thomas ROWLES   Nautilus Rowles
ROWLES Frederick Pegler 6 child of Thomas ROWLES   Nautilus Rowles
ROWLES Stephen 4 child of Thomas ROWLES   Nautilus Rowles
ROWLES Ebenezer Philip 2 child of Thomas ROWLES   Nautilus Rowles
ROWLES Solomon Estcourt 1 child of Thomas ROWLES   Nautilus Rowles
SMITH John 40 Ropemaker   Nautilus Rowles
SMITH Mary Ann 33 wife of John SMITH   Nautilus Rowles
SMITH Alfred 3 child of John SMITH   Nautilus Rowles
SMITH Eliza 1 child of John SMITH   Nautilus Rowles
SURMON William Henry 23 Currier   Nautilus Rowles
SURMON Louisa Hatt 23 wife of William Henry SURMON   Nautilus Rowles
SURMON William Henry 1 child of William Henry SURMON   Nautilus Rowles
WHITEING Thomas 27 Shoemaker   Nautilus Rowles
WILSON John 33 Bricklayer   Nautilus Rowles
WILSON Hannah 30 wife of John WILSON   Nautilus Rowles
WILSON Joseph 6 child of John WILSON   Nautilus Rowles
CLARK James       Abeona Russell
MCLAREN John   Joiner   Abeona Russell
MCLEAN John       Abeona Russell
REID Thomas   Sawyer   Abeona Russell
REID Agnes   wife of Thomas REID   Abeona Russell
THOMPSON Robert   Bricklayer   Abeona Russell
BILES John 32 Farmer   Nautilus Scott
BILES Charlotte 30 wife of John BILES   Nautilus Scott
BILES Charlotte 1 child of John BILES   Nautilus Scott
BOLAS Thomas 26 Labourer   Nautilus Scott
CLARKE William 30 Farmer   Nautilus Scott
CLARKE Mary 25 wife of William CLARKE   Nautilus Scott
CROUT William 16 Servant of G Ubsdell   Nautilus Scott
DAVIS Thomas 28 Farmer   Nautilus Scott
DAVIS Mary 24 wife of Thomas DAVIS   Nautilus Scott
GOODHEAD Mary Ann       Nautilus Scott
GREGORY Joseph or James Leiny 19 Farmer   Nautilus Scott
GRIFFIN Edward 21 Carpenter   Nautilus Scott
HUGHES Charles William 28 Baker   Nautilus Scott
MARTIN William 29 Labourer   Nautilus Scott
MARTIN Esther 28 wife of William MARTIN   Nautilus Scott
MARTIN Mary   child of William MARTIN   Nautilus Scott
RANSON William 28 Farmer   Nautilus Scott
RANSON Isabella 25 wife of William RANSON   Nautilus Scott
RANSON William 5 child of William RANSON   Nautilus Scott
RANSON Mary 3 child of William RANSON   Nautilus Scott
SCOTT George 35 Farmer   Nautilus Scott
SHONE Thomas 31 Labourer   Nautilus Scott
SHONE Sarah 25 wife of Thomas SHONE   Nautilus Scott
SHONE George 7 child of Thomas SHONE   Nautilus Scott
SHONE Thomas 4 child of Thomas SHONE   Nautilus Scott
SHONE Sarah 1 child of Thomas SHONE   Nautilus Scott
UBSDELL George 23 Farmer   Nautilus Scott
UBSDELL Betsy 23 wife of George UBSDELL   Nautilus Scott
UBSDELL Mary 6 child of George UBSDELL   Nautilus Scott
UBSDELL Eliza 2 child of George UBSDELL   Nautilus Scott
UBSDELL William 17 Ward of G Ubsdell   Nautilus Scott
WEBBER William 21 Labourer   Nautilus Scott
WEBBER Elizabeth 20 wife of William WEBBER   Nautilus Scott
YOUNGER Charles 14 Ward of J Younger   Nautilus Scott
YOUNGER John 26 "Surgeon, Mid-wife"   Nautilus Scott
YOUNGER Thomas 16 Ward of J Younger   Nautilus Scott
ALDUM Aaron 39 Weaver   Aurora Sephton
ALDUM Edith Ida 32 wife of Aaron ALDUM   Aurora Sephton
ALDUM Jane 11 child of Aaron ALDUM   Aurora Sephton
ALDUM Aaron James 4 child of Aaron ALDUM   Aurora Sephton
ALDUM Ruth 1 child of Aaron ALDUM   Aurora Sephton
AMES John 44 Surveyor   Aurora Sephton
BAGSHAW Robert 27 Wireworker   Aurora Sephton
BAGSHAW Ursula 20 wife of Robert BAGSHAW   Aurora Sephton
BAGSHAW Robert William 1 child of Robert BAGSHAW   Aurora Sephton
BONNIN Samuel 40 Farmer   Aurora Sephton
BONNIN Ann 37 wife of Samuel BONNIN   Aurora Sephton
BONNIN Caroline Hepzibah 16 child of Samuel BONNIN   Aurora Sephton
BONNIN Susannah 14 child of Samuel BONNIN   Aurora Sephton
BOOTH Benjamin 32 Baker   Aurora Sephton
BOOTH Margaret 28 wife of Benjamin BOOTH   Aurora Sephton
BOOTH Margaret 10 child of Benjamin BOOTH   Aurora Sephton
BOOTH Sarah 7 child of Benjamin BOOTH   Aurora Sephton
BOOTH Jane 2 child of Benjamin BOOTH   Aurora Sephton
BRAY George (died at sea) 39 Coachmaker   Brilliant Sephton
BRAY Ann 45 wife of George (died at sea) BRAY   Brilliant Sephton
BRAY Fanny 13 child of George (died at sea) BRAY   Brilliant Sephton
BRAY Ann 11 child of George (died at sea) BRAY   Brilliant Sephton
BRAY Sarah 6 child of George (died at sea) BRAY   Brilliant Sephton
BRAY Mary 18 Daughter of G Bray   Brilliant Sephton
BROWN George 34 Gardener   Brilliant Sephton
BROWN Frances (died at sea) 34 wife of George BROWN   Brilliant Sephton
BROWN Mary Ann 12 child of George BROWN   Brilliant Sephton
BROWN Luke 6 child of George BROWN   Brilliant Sephton
BROWN Infant (born at sea) (died at sea)   child of George BROWN   Brilliant Sephton
BRYANT James 25 Sawyer   Aurora Sephton
BRYANT Mary Elizabeth 23 wife of James BRYANT   Aurora Sephton
BRYANT James 4 child of James BRYANT   Aurora Sephton
BRYANT Thomas 2 child of James BRYANT   Aurora Sephton
CALDECOTT Charles 39 Surgeon   Brilliant Sephton
CALDECOTT Mary 41 wife of Charles CALDECOTT   Brilliant Sephton
CALDECOTT Alphonso 17 child of Charles CALDECOTT   Brilliant Sephton
CALDECOTT Christina 11 child of Charles CALDECOTT   Brilliant Sephton
CALDECOTT Timothy 9 child of Charles CALDECOTT   Brilliant Sephton
CALDECOTT Mary 8 child of Charles CALDECOTT   Brilliant Sephton
CALDECOTT Charles 6 child of Charles CALDECOTT   Brilliant Sephton
CALDECOTT Frederick 4 child of Charles CALDECOTT   Brilliant Sephton
CAMPBELL Peter 42 Surgeon   Aurora Sephton
CAMPBELL Sarah 32 wife of Peter CAMPBELL   Aurora Sephton
CAMPBELL Margaret Ann 2 child of Peter CAMPBELL   Aurora Sephton
CAMPBELL Sarah Lucy 1 child of Peter CAMPBELL   Aurora Sephton
CHANDLER Charles 32 Farmer   Aurora Sephton
CLARK George 36 Farmer   Aurora Sephton
CLARK Elizabeth 31 wife of George CLARK   Aurora Sephton
CLARK George 8 child of George CLARK   Aurora Sephton
CLARK Frances 6 child of George CLARK   Aurora Sephton
CLARK Mary Ann 4 child of George CLARK   Aurora Sephton
CLARK Catherine 1 child of George CLARK   Aurora Sephton
COLLING John 25 Boatbuilder   Brilliant Sephton
COLLING Thomas 20 Brushmaker   Brilliant Sephton
COLLING Thomas 48 Builder   Brilliant Sephton
COLLING Elizabeth 36 wife of Thomas COLLING   Brilliant Sephton
COLLING Ann 16 child of Thomas COLLING   Brilliant Sephton
COLLING Joseph 4 child of Thomas COLLING   Brilliant Sephton
COLLING Elizabeth 3 child of Thomas COLLING   Brilliant Sephton
COLLING Charlotte 1 child of Thomas COLLING   Brilliant Sephton
COLLING William 18 Wharfinger   Brilliant Sephton
CROFT Charles Thomas 26 Copper Plate Printer   Aurora Sephton
CROFT Elizabeth (died at sea) 22 wife of Charles Thomas CROFT   Aurora Sephton
CROFT Clarissa 2 child of Charles Thomas CROFT   Aurora Sephton
CYRUS Samuel 37 Labourer   Aurora Sephton
CYRUS Deborah 28 wife of Samuel CYRUS   Aurora Sephton
CYRUS George 9 child of Samuel CYRUS   Aurora Sephton
CYRUS Jemimah 6 child of Samuel CYRUS   Aurora Sephton
CYRUS Samuel 4 child of Samuel CYRUS   Aurora Sephton
CYRUS Emma   child of Samuel CYRUS   Aurora Sephton
DIXIE Philip 30 Blacksmith   Aurora Sephton
DIXIE Elizabeth 27 wife of Philip DIXIE   Aurora Sephton
DIXIE Elizabeth 5 child of Philip DIXIE   Aurora Sephton
DIXIE Phoebe 1 child of Philip DIXIE   Aurora Sephton
EDWARDS James 24 Shoemaker   Aurora Sephton
EDWARDS Ann 23 wife of James EDWARDS   Aurora Sephton
EDWARDS Daniel   child of James EDWARDS   Aurora Sephton
EVANS John 27 Cotton Spinner   Aurora Sephton
EVANS Ann 25 wife of John EVANS   Aurora Sephton
FIELD Samuel 26 Farmer   Aurora Sephton
FILMER John 49 Sawyer   Brilliant Sephton
FILMER Mary 29 wife of John FILMER   Brilliant Sephton
FILMER John 11 child of John FILMER   Brilliant Sephton
FILMER Harriet 7 child of John FILMER   Brilliant Sephton
FILMER Ebenezer 5 child of John FILMER   Brilliant Sephton
FILMER Mary 3 child of John FILMER   Brilliant Sephton
FILMER Elizabeth   child of John FILMER   Brilliant Sephton
FILMER Thomas 47 Sawyer   Brilliant Sephton
FILMER Elizabeth 67 wife of Thomas FILMER   Brilliant Sephton
FOWLER William 23 Farmer   Aurora Sephton
GRAVETT George 18 Labourer   Brilliant Sephton
GRAVETT William 16 Ward of R Pickstock   Brilliant Sephton
GUSH Richard 30 Carpenter   Brilliant Sephton
GUSH Margaret 29 wife of Richard GUSH   Brilliant Sephton
GUSH Margaret Hannah 6 child of Richard GUSH   Brilliant Sephton
GUSH Thomas 2 child of Richard GUSH   Brilliant Sephton
GUSH Joseph (died at sea)   child of Richard GUSH   Brilliant Sephton
HALL David 32 Labourer   Aurora Sephton
HALL Ann 24 wife of David HALL   Aurora Sephton
HALL James 2 child of David HALL   Aurora Sephton
HANCOCK James 43 China Painter   Aurora Sephton
HANCOCK Ann 29 wife of James HANCOCK   Aurora Sephton
HANCOCK Mary Ann 7 child of James HANCOCK   Aurora Sephton
HANCOCK Joseph Ebenezer 3 child of James HANCOCK   Aurora Sephton
HANCOCK Thomas 1 child of James HANCOCK   Aurora Sephton
HANCOCK Samuel 1 child of James HANCOCK   Aurora Sephton
HANCOCK Mary 32 Sister of J Hancock   Aurora Sephton
HARRIS Sophia 17 "Sister of W Harris, Servant of W Shaw"   Aurora Sephton
HARRIS William 23 Labourer   Aurora Sephton
HAZELL William 39 Butcher   Aurora Sephton
HAZELL Mary 29 wife of William HAZELL   Aurora Sephton
HODGES George 32 Saddler   Brilliant Sephton
HODGES Mary 30 wife of George HODGES   Brilliant Sephton
HODGES Samuel 32 Farmer   Brilliant Sephton
HOGSFLESH James 37 Coachmaker   Brilliant Sephton
HOGSFLESH Margaret 21 wife of James HOGSFLESH   Brilliant Sephton
HOLMES Thomas 34 Farmer   Aurora Sephton
HOLMES Mary 34 wife of Thomas HOLMES   Aurora Sephton
HOLMES Mary Ann 12 child of Thomas HOLMES   Aurora Sephton
HOLMES Hannah 9 child of Thomas HOLMES   Aurora Sephton
HOLMES Margaret 5 child of Thomas HOLMES   Aurora Sephton
HOLMES Thomas 3 child of Thomas HOLMES   Aurora Sephton
HOOD Thomas Samuel 20 Fruiterer   Brilliant Sephton
HOWE George 44 Master Mariner   Aurora Sephton
HOWE Frances 50 wife of George HOWE   Aurora Sephton
HOWE Maria 14 child of George HOWE   Aurora Sephton
HOWSE James 23 Labourer   Aurora Sephton
ISTED Thomas 40 Cotton Dealer   Brilliant Sephton
ISTED Susan 28 wife of Thomas ISTED   Brilliant Sephton
ISTED Sarah 4 child of Thomas ISTED   Brilliant Sephton
ISTED Thomas 2 child of Thomas ISTED   Brilliant Sephton
JENKINS Thomas 13 Brother-in-law of J Kidd   Aurora Sephton
JENKINSON George 31 Chairmaker   Brilliant Sephton
JENKINSON Sarah 31 wife of George JENKINSON   Brilliant Sephton
JENKINSON Hannah 11 child of George JENKINSON   Brilliant Sephton
JENKINSON Charles 5 child of George JENKINSON   Brilliant Sephton
JENKINSON Alfred 3 child of George JENKINSON   Brilliant Sephton
JENKINSON John 1 child of George JENKINSON   Brilliant Sephton
JENKINSON Infant (born at sea)   child of George JENKINSON   Brilliant Sephton
JONES John 25 Bricklayer   Aurora Sephton
JONES Elizabeth (died at sea) 21 wife of John JONES   Aurora Sephton
JONES Rowland   Gardener   Brilliant Sephton
KIDD James 24 Fur Skinner   Aurora Sephton
KIDD Ann 30 wife of James KIDD   Aurora Sephton
KING Thomas 39 Carpenter   Brilliant Sephton
KING Sarah 39 wife of Thomas KING   Brilliant Sephton
KING Thomas 14 child of Thomas KING   Brilliant Sephton
KING William 6 child of Thomas KING   Brilliant Sephton
LEE William Robert 18 Labourer   Aurora Sephton
LEE William 39 Butcher   Aurora Sephton
LEE Ann 38 wife of William LEE   Aurora Sephton
LEE George 13 child of William LEE   Aurora Sephton
LEE Frederick 11 child of William LEE   Aurora Sephton
LEE John Henry 10 child of William LEE   Aurora Sephton
LEE Elishsa 9 child of William LEE   Aurora Sephton
MARSH Thomas 50 Watchmaker   Brilliant Sephton
MARSH Martha 50 wife of Thomas MARSH   Brilliant Sephton
MARSH Sarah 16 child of Thomas MARSH   Brilliant Sephton
MARSH Thomas Wadmore 15 child of Thomas MARSH   Brilliant Sephton
MARSH Joseph Picton 13 child of Thomas MARSH   Brilliant Sephton
MARSH George Dakin 11 child of Thomas MARSH   Brilliant Sephton
MARSH Mary 4 child of Thomas MARSH   Brilliant Sephton
MATTHEWS William H J 26 Labourer   Aurora Sephton
MATTHEWS Frances 28 wife of William H J MATTHEWS   Aurora Sephton
MAYNARD James Mortimer 20 Sawyer   Aurora Sephton
MAYNARD Joseph 18 Sawyer   Aurora Sephton
MAYNARD Levi 44 Farmer   Aurora Sephton
MAYNARD Sarah 40 wife of Levi MAYNARD   Aurora Sephton
MAYNARD Leah 15 child of Levi MAYNARD   Aurora Sephton
MAYNARD Mary 10 child of Levi MAYNARD   Aurora Sephton
MILLER John 29 Farmer   Brilliant Sephton
MILLER William 40 Farmer   Brilliant Sephton
MILLER Elizabeth 42 wife of William MILLER   Brilliant Sephton
MILLER Elizabeth 8 child of William MILLER   Brilliant Sephton
MILLER Mary Ann 6 child of William MILLER   Brilliant Sephton
MILLER John 2 child of William MILLER   Brilliant Sephton
MUIRE William 25 Tailor   Brilliant Sephton
MUIRE Mary Ann 21 wife of William MUIRE   Brilliant Sephton
MUIRE William 1 child of William MUIRE   Brilliant Sephton
NORTON Thomas 38 "ex Royal Navy, Blacksmith"   Brilliant Sephton
NORTON Elizabeth (Elly) 38 wife of Thomas NORTON   Brilliant Sephton
NORTON Caroline Elizabeth 2 child of Thomas NORTON   Brilliant Sephton
OATES John 31 Shoemaker   Aurora Sephton
OATES Elizabeth 35 wife of John OATES   Aurora Sephton
OATES Mary Ann 3 child of John OATES   Aurora Sephton
OATES Samuel 1 child of John OATES   Aurora Sephton
OCHSE Christian George 20 Furrier   Brilliant Sephton
OCHSE Ann 21 wife of Christian George OCHSE   Brilliant Sephton
PAINE John 33 Carpenter   Aurora Sephton
PAINE Sarah 29 wife of John PAINE   Aurora Sephton
PAINE Mary 5 child of John PAINE   Aurora Sephton
PAINTER Samuel Richard 37 Gardener   Aurora Sephton
PAINTER Harriet 34 wife of Samuel Richard PAINTER   Aurora Sephton
PAINTER Richard Joseph 13 child of Samuel Richard PAINTER   Aurora Sephton
PAINTER Frederick Thomas 6 child of Samuel Richard PAINTER   Aurora Sephton
PAINTER Mary 5 child of Samuel Richard PAINTER   Aurora Sephton
PAINTER Harriet   child of Samuel Richard PAINTER   Aurora Sephton
PATRICK Benjamin 42 Farmer   Aurora Sephton
PATRICK Martha 13 child of Benjamin PATRICK   Aurora Sephton
PATRICK Job 10 child of Benjamin PATRICK   Aurora Sephton
PATRICK Sarah 8 child of Benjamin PATRICK   Aurora Sephton
PATRICK Samuel 6 child of Benjamin PATRICK   Aurora Sephton
PENNY Charles 33 Bricklayer   Aurora Sephton
PENNY Susannah 25 wife of Charles PENNY   Aurora Sephton
PENNY Elizabeth 11 child of Charles PENNY   Aurora Sephton
PENNY Charles 7 child of Charles PENNY   Aurora Sephton
PENNY Edward 1 child of Charles PENNY   Aurora Sephton
PENNY William 30 Bricklayer   Aurora Sephton
PENNY Rosanna 30 wife of William PENNY   Aurora Sephton
PENNY Sarah 9 child of William PENNY   Aurora Sephton
PENNY William 7 child of William PENNY   Aurora Sephton
PICKSTOCK Richard 45 Tailor   Brilliant Sephton
PICKSTOCK Frances 35 wife of Richard PICKSTOCK   Brilliant Sephton
PICKSTOCK Charlotte 9 child of Richard PICKSTOCK   Brilliant Sephton
PITT Robert 43 Farmer   Aurora Sephton
PITT Lucy 39 wife of Robert PITT   Aurora Sephton
PITT Robert 8 child of Robert PITT   Aurora Sephton
PRATTEN William John 34 Bricklayer   Aurora Sephton
PRIOR Richard 44 Glazier   Aurora Sephton
PRIOR Sarah 42 wife of Richard PRIOR   Aurora Sephton
PRYNN William 40 Farmer   Aurora Sephton
PRYNN Jane 35 wife of William PRYNN   Aurora Sephton
PRYNN Sarah Clark 10 child of William PRYNN   Aurora Sephton
PRYNN William Edward 8 child of William PRYNN   Aurora Sephton
PRYNN Elizabeth 6 child of William PRYNN   Aurora Sephton
PRYNN Jane Mary 2 child of William PRYNN   Aurora Sephton
RAWLINS James 17 Ward of W Sargeant   Aurora Sephton
RAWLINS Robert 15 child of James RAWLINS   Aurora Sephton
RAYNER William 26 Hatter   Brilliant Sephton
RAYNER Martha 22 wife of William RAYNER   Brilliant Sephton
RAYNER Eliza   child of William RAYNER   Brilliant Sephton
REES William 47 "ex Royal Navy, Miner"   Aurora Sephton
REES Ann 41 wife of William REES   Aurora Sephton
ROBERTS Daniel 37 Shoemaker   Aurora Sephton
ROBERTS Harriet 33 wife of Daniel ROBERTS   Aurora Sephton
ROBERTS Mary Ann 15 child of Daniel ROBERTS   Aurora Sephton
ROBERTS Daniel 13 child of Daniel ROBERTS   Aurora Sephton
ROBERTS Samuel 8 child of Daniel ROBERTS   Aurora Sephton
ROBINSON Thomas 38 Umbrella Maker   Aurora Sephton
ROBINSON Mary Ann 38 wife of Thomas ROBINSON   Aurora Sephton
ROBINSON Mary Ann 15 child of Thomas ROBINSON   Aurora Sephton
ROBINSON Thomas George 13 child of Thomas ROBINSON   Aurora Sephton
ROBINSON William 10 child of Thomas ROBINSON   Aurora Sephton
ROBINSON Charles 7 child of Thomas ROBINSON   Aurora Sephton
ROBINSON Samuel Joseph 3 child of Thomas ROBINSON   Aurora Sephton
ROBINSON James Edmond   child of Thomas ROBINSON   Aurora Sephton
RUDMAN Benjamin 27 Farmer   Aurora Sephton
RUDMAN Samuel 28 Farmer   Aurora Sephton
RUDMAN Ann 19 wife of Samuel RUDMAN   Aurora Sephton
SARGEANT William 32 Baker   Aurora Sephton
SARGEANT Mary 37 wife of William SARGEANT   Aurora Sephton
SARGEANT Benjamin 8 child of William SARGEANT   Aurora Sephton
SARGEANT Hester 4 child of William SARGEANT   Aurora Sephton
SARGEANT Mary 3 child of William SARGEANT   Aurora Sephton
SEARLE Edward 28 Undertaker   Brilliant Sephton
SEARLE Mary 26 wife of Edward SEARLE   Brilliant Sephton
SEARLE Sophia Jane 3 child of Edward SEARLE   Brilliant Sephton
SEARLE Frances Maria (born at sea)   child of Edward SEARLE   Brilliant Sephton
SEPHTON Hezekiah 43 Carpenter   Aurora Sephton
SEPHTON Jane 43 wife of Hezekiah SEPHTON   Aurora Sephton
SEPHTON Hezekiah 12 child of Hezekiah SEPHTON   Aurora Sephton
SEPHTON Jane 11 child of Hezekiah SEPHTON   Aurora Sephton
SEPHTON William   child of Hezekiah SEPHTON   Aurora Sephton
SEPHTON Thomas 18 Carpenter   Aurora Sephton
SHAW William 21 Clergyman   Aurora Sephton
SHAW Ann 31 wife of William SHAW   Aurora Sephton
SHAW Mary Ann   child of William SHAW   Aurora Sephton
SHEPHERD William 30 Packer   Brilliant Sephton
SHEPHERD Sarah (died at sea) 22 wife of William SHEPHERD   Brilliant Sephton
SHEPHERD Sarah Liberty 4 child of William SHEPHERD   Brilliant Sephton
SHEPHERD Mary Ann (died at sea) 3 child of William SHEPHERD   Brilliant Sephton
SHEPHERD William (died at sea)   child of William SHEPHERD   Brilliant Sephton
SHORT Joseph 33 Gardener   Aurora Sephton
SHORT Mary 30 wife of Joseph SHORT   Aurora Sephton
SHORT John 7 child of Joseph SHORT   Aurora Sephton
SHORT Mary 5 child of Joseph SHORT   Aurora Sephton
SHORT Penelope 3 child of Joseph SHORT   Aurora Sephton
SHORT Frederick William   child of Joseph SHORT   Aurora Sephton
SLATER Charles 21 Butcher   Aurora Sephton
SLATER Thomas 43 Cotton Dealer   Aurora Sephton
SLATER Sophia 42 wife of Thomas SLATER   Aurora Sephton
SLATER Hannah 17 child of Thomas SLATER   Aurora Sephton
SLATER Elizabeth 13 child of Thomas SLATER   Aurora Sephton
SLATER George 12 child of Thomas SLATER   Aurora Sephton
SLATER Henry 9 child of Thomas SLATER   Aurora Sephton
SLATER Edward 7 child of Thomas SLATER   Aurora Sephton
SLATER John 5 child of Thomas SLATER   Aurora Sephton
SMITH Richard 46 Carpenter   Aurora Sephton
SMITH Mary 48 wife of Richard SMITH   Aurora Sephton
SMITH Owen 12 child of Richard SMITH   Aurora Sephton
SPARKS Henry 30 Carpenter   Aurora Sephton
SPARKS Mary 38 wife of Henry SPARKS   Aurora Sephton
SPARKS Henry 5 child of Henry SPARKS   Aurora Sephton
SPARKS Francis 2 child of Henry SPARKS   Aurora Sephton
TALBOT John 18 Labourer   Aurora Sephton
TALBOT John 47     Brilliant Sephton
TALBOT Priscilla 45 wife of John TALBOT   Brilliant Sephton
TALBOT wife & fam on Aurora   child of John TALBOT   Brilliant Sephton
TEMLETT James 22 Farmer   Brilliant Sephton
TEMLETT Ann 21 wife of James TEMLETT   Brilliant Sephton
TEMLETT James Brilliant (born at sea)   child of James TEMLETT   Brilliant Sephton
TILLEY William 27 Saddler   Brilliant Sephton
TILLEY Hannah 25 wife of William TILLEY   Brilliant Sephton
TROTTER William 33 Farmer   Aurora Sephton
TROTTER Ann 34 wife of William TROTTER   Aurora Sephton
TROTTER Ann 7 child of William TROTTER   Aurora Sephton
TURPIN Joseph 29 Schoolmaster   Aurora Sephton
TURPIN Mercy 19 wife of Joseph TURPIN   Aurora Sephton
UPCOTT Samuel 36 Wool Comber   Aurora Sephton
UPCOTT Mary 36 wife of Samuel UPCOTT   Aurora Sephton
UPCOTT Jane 13 child of Samuel UPCOTT   Aurora Sephton
URRY James 42 Tailor   Brilliant Sephton
URRY Mary 36 wife of James URRY   Brilliant Sephton
URRY Sarah 11 child of James URRY   Brilliant Sephton
URRY Martha 9 child of James URRY   Brilliant Sephton
URRY Priscilla 8 child of James URRY   Brilliant Sephton
URRY Rhoda 6 child of James URRY   Brilliant Sephton
URRY Hannah 3 child of James URRY   Brilliant Sephton
WALLIS Thomas 43 Farmer   Aurora Sephton
WALLIS Sarah 43 wife of Thomas WALLIS   Aurora Sephton
WALLIS Mary 12 child of Thomas WALLIS   Aurora Sephton
WALLIS Henry 10 child of Thomas WALLIS   Aurora Sephton
WALLIS Charles 4 child of Thomas WALLIS   Aurora Sephton
WATKINS John 21 Mathematical Instrument Maker   Brilliant Sephton
WATKINS Martha 20 wife of John WATKINS   Brilliant Sephton
WATSON Charles 13 Brother of W Watson   Aurora Sephton
WATSON Charles   Upholsterer   Brilliant Sephton
WATSON William 19 Labourer   Aurora Sephton
WATSON Mary 23 wife of William WATSON   Aurora Sephton
WEBB Christopher 31 Shoemaker   Brilliant Sephton
WEBB Mary 20 wife of Christopher WEBB   Brilliant Sephton
WEBB Christopher 2 child of Christopher WEBB   Brilliant Sephton
WEBB Joseph (born at sea)   child of Christopher WEBB   Brilliant Sephton
WELLS Elizabeth 18 Daughter of T Wells   Aurora Sephton
WELLS Thomas 43 Farmer   Aurora Sephton
WELLS Sarah 42 wife of Thomas WELLS   Aurora Sephton
WELLS George 17 child of Thomas WELLS   Aurora Sephton
WICHMANN Peter Matthias 40 Tailor   Brilliant Sephton
WICHMANN Catherine 36 wife of Peter Matthias WICHMANN   Brilliant Sephton
WICHMANN Elizabeth 17 child of Peter Matthias WICHMANN   Brilliant Sephton
WILMOT George 13 Brother of J Wilmot   Aurora Sephton
WILMOT Joseph 30 Glass Cutter   Aurora Sephton
WILMOT Ann 24 wife of Joseph WILMOT   Aurora Sephton
WITHERIDGE James 39 Bricklayer   Aurora Sephton
WITHERIDGE Benetta Sarah 13 child of James WITHERIDGE   Aurora Sephton
WOOD Charles 30 Carpenter   Aurora Sephton
WOOD Ann 23 wife of Charles WOOD   Aurora Sephton
WOOD Thomas Frederick 3 child of Charles WOOD   Aurora Sephton
WOOD George 14 Apprenticed of R Smith   Aurora Sephton
WOODS John 11 Ward of W Shepherd   Brilliant Sephton
YOUNGS Thomas 45 Shoemaker   Aurora Sephton
YOUNGS Ann 38 wife of Thomas YOUNGS   Aurora Sephton
BEARDMORE Thomas 47 Blacksmith   Stentor "Smith, George"
BEARDMORE Ann 42 wife of Thomas BEARDMORE   Stentor "Smith, George"
BEARDMORE Maria 13 child of Thomas BEARDMORE   Stentor "Smith, George"
BEARDMORE Ann 5 child of Thomas BEARDMORE   Stentor "Smith, George"
BONSALL George 24 Schoolmaster   Stentor "Smith, George"
BONSALL Sarah 21 wife of George BONSALL   Stentor "Smith, George"
BONSALL Henry 2 child of George BONSALL   Stentor "Smith, George"
BONSALL Ann 1 child of George BONSALL   Stentor "Smith, George"
BUCKLEY John 28 "Farmer, Cloth Dresser"   Stentor "Smith, George"
BUCKLEY Sarah 32 wife of John BUCKLEY   Stentor "Smith, George"
BUCKLEY Hannah 8 child of John BUCKLEY   Stentor "Smith, George"
BUCKLEY Jane 7 child of John BUCKLEY   Stentor "Smith, George"
BUCKLEY John 5 child of John BUCKLEY   Stentor "Smith, George"
BUCKLEY Alfred 2 child of John BUCKLEY   Stentor "Smith, George"
BUCKLEY Edward   child of John BUCKLEY   Stentor "Smith, George"
CAPPER Thomas 34 Weaver   Stentor "Smith, George"
CAPPER Mary 30 wife of Thomas CAPPER   Stentor "Smith, George"
DUXBURY Samuel 40 Weaver   Stentor "Smith, George"
DUXBURY Margaret 39 wife of Samuel DUXBURY   Stentor "Smith, George"
DUXBURY William 15 child of Samuel DUXBURY   Stentor "Smith, George"
DUXBURY Hannah 5 child of Samuel DUXBURY   Stentor "Smith, George"
DUXBURY John 3 child of Samuel DUXBURY   Stentor "Smith, George"
ELLIOTT William 23 "Blacksmith, Turner"   Stentor "Smith, George"
ELLIOTT Ellen 22 wife of William ELLIOTT   Stentor "Smith, George"
ELLIOTT Jane 5 child of William ELLIOTT   Stentor "Smith, George"
FLINN Daniel 42 "ex Army, Farmer"   Stentor "Smith, George"
FLINN Catherine 42 wife of Daniel FLINN   Stentor "Smith, George"
FLINN Ann 13 child of Daniel FLINN   Stentor "Smith, George"
FLINN John 9 child of Daniel FLINN   Stentor "Smith, George"
FORREST Ralph 26 Weaver   Stentor "Smith, George"
HAYES Thomas 47 "ex Army, Weaver"   Stentor "Smith, George"
HOLT John 38 Farmer   Stentor "Smith, George"
JAMES John 26 Well-sinker   Stentor "Smith, George"
JAMES Mary 27 wife of John JAMES   Stentor "Smith, George"
JAMES Ann 10 child of John JAMES   Stentor "Smith, George"
KIRKMAN John 33 Labourer   Stentor "Smith, George"
KIRKMAN Mary 31 wife of John KIRKMAN   Stentor "Smith, George"
KIRKMAN Hannah 11 child of John KIRKMAN   Stentor "Smith, George"
KIRKMAN Albert 7 child of John KIRKMAN   Stentor "Smith, George"
KIRKMAN Mary 4 child of John KIRKMAN   Stentor "Smith, George"
KIRKMAN Margaret 2 child of John KIRKMAN   Stentor "Smith, George"
KIRKMAN Martha 1 child of John KIRKMAN   Stentor "Smith, George"
LONG Jeremiah 40 "Gardener, Botanist"   Stentor "Smith, George"
LONG Ann 33 wife of Jeremiah LONG   Stentor "Smith, George"
LONG James 13 child of Jeremiah LONG   Stentor "Smith, George"
LONG Jeremiah 11 child of Jeremiah LONG   Stentor "Smith, George"
MITTON John 35 "Joiner, Builder"   Stentor "Smith, George"
MITTON Ellen 39 wife of John MITTON   Stentor "Smith, George"
MITTON Elizabeth 15 child of John MITTON   Stentor "Smith, George"
RIGBY Thomas   Shoemaker   Stentor "Smith, George"
SMITH George 34 "ex Army, Shopkeeper"   Stentor "Smith, George"
SMITH Mary 27 wife of George SMITH   Stentor "Smith, George"
WALKER Joseph 22 Farmer   Stentor "Smith, George"
WALKER Richard 29 Farmer   Stentor "Smith, George"
WALKER Martha 28 wife of Richard WALKER   Stentor "Smith, George"
WALKER Joseph 2 child of Richard WALKER   Stentor "Smith, George"
WALKER Elizabeth   child of Richard WALKER   Stentor "Smith, George"
WARNER Henry 37 "Basket, Brush Maker"   Stentor "Smith, George"
WARNER Elizabeth Caroline 34 wife of Henry WARNER   Stentor "Smith, George"
WARNER Mary 13 child of Henry WARNER   Stentor "Smith, George"
WARNER Joseph 12 child of Henry WARNER   Stentor "Smith, George"
WARNER Rosina 7 child of Henry WARNER   Stentor "Smith, George"
WARNER Caroline 2 child of Henry WARNER   Stentor "Smith, George"
WEDDERBURN Christopher 45 Tailor   Stentor "Smith, George"
WEDDERBURN Ann 45 wife of Christopher WEDDERBURN   Stentor "Smith, George"
WEDDERBURN Ann 16 child of Christopher WEDDERBURN   Stentor "Smith, George"
WEDDERBURN George 10 child of Christopher WEDDERBURN   Stentor "Smith, George"
WEDDERBURN Elizabeth 8 child of Christopher WEDDERBURN   Stentor "Smith, George"
WEDDERBURN William 19 Tailor   Stentor "Smith, George"
ANDREWS William 17     Northampton "Smith, William"
BAGOT Robert Wood 35 ex Army   Northampton "Smith, William"
BAGOT Letitia 35 wife of Robert Wood BAGOT   Northampton "Smith, William"
BAGOT Edward   child of Robert Wood BAGOT   Northampton "Smith, William"
BLAND Richard 13 Ward of J Comfield   Northampton "Smith, William"
COMFIELD John 21 Artist   Northampton "Smith, William"
COMFIELD Eliza 27 wife of John COMFIELD   Northampton "Smith, William"
COMFIELD Eliza (born at sea)   child of John COMFIELD   Northampton "Smith, William"
DOE Thomas 18 "Blacksmith, Farrier"   Northampton "Smith, William"
EDKINS John 28 Carpenter   Northampton "Smith, William"
EDKINS Ann 29 wife of John EDKINS   Northampton "Smith, William"
EDKINS John 7 child of John EDKINS   Northampton "Smith, William"
EDKINS Joseph   child of John EDKINS   Northampton "Smith, William"
HOBSON David 24 Farmer   Northampton "Smith, William"
HOBSON William Carey 15 Brother of D Hobson   Northampton "Smith, William"
O'CONNOR Harriet 17 Step-Daughter of RW Bagot   Northampton "Smith, William"
O'CONNOR Robert 16 Step-Son of RW Bagot   Northampton "Smith, William"
PICKET William 27 Bricklayer   Northampton "Smith, William"
ROOKE James 25 Sawyer   Northampton "Smith, William"
SCOTT John 20 Blacksmith   Northampton "Smith, William"
SMITH John Josiah 16 Brother of W Smith   Northampton "Smith, William"
SMITH William 27 Surveyor   Northampton "Smith, William"
SMITH Anna 24 wife of William SMITH   Northampton "Smith, William"
THACKWRAY John 18 Mechanist   Northampton "Smith, William"
THACKWRAY William 40 Farm Implement Maker   Northampton "Smith, William"
THACKWRAY Dorothy 43 wife of William THACKWRAY   Northampton "Smith, William"
THACKWRAY Dorothy 15 child of William THACKWRAY   Northampton "Smith, William"
THACKWRAY Ann 13 child of William THACKWRAY   Northampton "Smith, William"
THACKWRAY William 11 child of William THACKWRAY   Northampton "Smith, William"
THACKWRAY Joseph 9 child of William THACKWRAY   Northampton "Smith, William"
THACKWRAY James 4 child of William THACKWRAY   Northampton "Smith, William"
WARMINGTON Alfred 19 Butcher   Northampton "Smith, William"
BERRY James 14 Servant of G Southey   Kennersley Castle Southey
BERRY Thomas 21 Farmer   Kennersley Castle Southey
BERRY William 27 Farmer   Kennersley Castle Southey
BERRY Mary 34 wife of William BERRY   Kennersley Castle Southey
BERRY Eliza 4 child of William BERRY   Kennersley Castle Southey
BERRY Thomas 2 child of William BERRY   Kennersley Castle Southey
BERRY Sophia   child of William BERRY   Kennersley Castle Southey
BIGGS John 19 Mason   Kennersley Castle Southey
BIGGS John 42 Mason   Kennersley Castle Southey
BIGGS William 13 child of John BIGGS   Kennersley Castle Southey
GLASS Thomas 35 Sawyer   Kennersley Castle Southey
GLASS Ann 33 wife of Thomas GLASS   Kennersley Castle Southey
GLASS Elizabeth 15 child of Thomas GLASS   Kennersley Castle Southey
GLASS John 13 child of Thomas GLASS   Kennersley Castle Southey
GLASS Daniel 9 child of Thomas GLASS   Kennersley Castle Southey
GLASS Thomas 6 child of Thomas GLASS   Kennersley Castle Southey
GLASS James 4 child of Thomas GLASS   Kennersley Castle Southey
GLASS Ann 1 child of Thomas GLASS   Kennersley Castle Southey
HUTCHINGS James 19 Farmer   Kennersley Castle Southey
INGRAM Thomas 27 Farmer   Kennersley Castle Southey
PARSONS James 26 Farmer   Kennersley Castle Southey
SAWYER Thomas 21 Farmer   Kennersley Castle Southey
SOUTHEY George 39     Kennersley Castle Southey
SOUTHEY Jane 39 wife of George SOUTHEY   Kennersley Castle Southey
SOUTHEY Sophia 16 child of George SOUTHEY   Kennersley Castle Southey
SOUTHEY William 13 child of George SOUTHEY   Kennersley Castle Southey
SOUTHEY Richard 11 child of George SOUTHEY   Kennersley Castle Southey
SOUTHEY George 9 child of George SOUTHEY   Kennersley Castle Southey
SOUTHEY Elizabeth 7 child of George SOUTHEY   Kennersley Castle Southey
SOUTHEY Henry 4 child of George SOUTHEY   Kennersley Castle Southey
STARK William 26 Farmer   Kennersley Castle Southey
STYLE Thomas 40 Carpenter   Kennersley Castle Southey
STYLE Mary 36 wife of Thomas STYLE   Kennersley Castle Southey
STYLE Hannah 13 child of Thomas STYLE   Kennersley Castle Southey
STYLE Sarah 10 child of Thomas STYLE   Kennersley Castle Southey
STYLE Elizabeth 8 child of Thomas STYLE   Kennersley Castle Southey
STYLE James 6 child of Thomas STYLE   Kennersley Castle Southey
STYLE Ann 4 child of Thomas STYLE   Kennersley Castle Southey
THOMAS Eliza 18 Daughter of J Thomas   Kennersley Castle Southey
THOMAS James 38 "ex Royal Navy, Farmer"   Kennersley Castle Southey
THOMAS Mary 30 wife of James THOMAS   Kennersley Castle Southey
THOMAS Jane 10 child of James THOMAS   Kennersley Castle Southey
THOMAS Humphrey 6 child of James THOMAS   Kennersley Castle Southey
THOMAS Isaiah 2 child of James THOMAS   Kennersley Castle Southey
THOMAS Arabella   child of James THOMAS   Kennersley Castle Southey
ASHBROOK George 27 Labourer   John Stanley
ASHBROOK Catherine 24 wife of George ASHBROOK   John Stanley
ASHBROOK Mary 6 child of George ASHBROOK   John Stanley
ASHBROOK Eliza 4 child of George ASHBROOK   John Stanley
ASHBROOK George 2 child of George ASHBROOK   John Stanley
ASHBROOK Infant   child of George ASHBROOK   John Stanley
BOWKER Thomas 25 Labourer   John Stanley
BROGDEN John 22 Labourer   John Stanley
CALVERLEY Thomas 18 Labourer   John Stanley
CALVERLEY William 35 Labourer   John Stanley
CALVERLEY Jane 28 wife of William CALVERLEY   John Stanley
CALVERLEY William 14 child of William CALVERLEY   John Stanley
CALVERLEY Richard 9 child of William CALVERLEY   John Stanley
CALVERLEY James 5 child of William CALVERLEY   John Stanley
CALVERLEY Eliza 2 child of William CALVERLEY   John Stanley
COWIE James 28 Labourer   John Stanley
COWIE Mary 28 wife of James COWIE   John Stanley
COWIE Ann 3 child of James COWIE   John Stanley
COWIE Margaret   child of James COWIE   John Stanley
MELLON Hugh 21 Labourer   John Stanley
PENDLEBURY William 24 Labourer   John Stanley
PERCIVAL Harriet   Servant of J Stanley   John Stanley
PERCIVAL Child   child of Harriet PERCIVAL   John Stanley
SAVELL Thomas   Shipbuilder   John Stanley
SIMPSON Richard   Labourer   John Stanley
STANLEY John 37 Merchant   John Stanley
STANLEY Sarah 27 wife of John STANLEY   John Stanley
WILD Abraham 30 Labourer   John Stanley
WILD Ann 29 wife of Abraham WILD   John Stanley
WILD Betty 8 child of Abraham WILD   John Stanley
WILD Abraham 6 child of Abraham WILD   John Stanley
WILD Maria 3 child of Abraham WILD   John Stanley
WILD Henry 1 child of Abraham WILD   John Stanley
CALISTON William 28 Carpenter   Fanny Synnot
COWSER Robert 20 Labourer   Fanny Synnot
HOUSTON Frances 15 Ward of W Synnot   Fanny Synnot
KENNEDY James 25 Labourer   Fanny Synnot
MCDONALD Patrick 25 Labourer   Fanny Synnot
QUIN Joseph 21 Labourer   Fanny Synnot
QUIN Mary 19 wife of Joseph QUIN   Fanny Synnot
SCANNELL John 21 Blacksmith   Fanny Synnot
SCANNELL Johanna 21 wife of John SCANNELL   Fanny Synnot
SHORT Robert 18 Labourer   Fanny Synnot
SPIERS William 30 Linen Weaver   Fanny Synnot
SPIERS Sarah 28 wife of William SPIERS   Fanny Synnot
SPIERS George 10 child of William SPIERS   Fanny Synnot
SPIERS James 8 child of William SPIERS   Fanny Synnot
SPIERS Mary 6 child of William SPIERS   Fanny Synnot
SPIERS Margaret 4 child of William SPIERS   Fanny Synnot
SPIERS Sarah 2 child of William SPIERS   Fanny Synnot
SPIERS Elizabeth   child of William SPIERS   Fanny Synnot
SYNNOT Walter 45 ex Army   Fanny Synnot
SYNNOT Elizabeth 20 wife of Walter SYNNOT   Fanny Synnot
SYNNOT Anne 16 child of Walter SYNNOT   Fanny Synnot
SYNNOT Walter 12 child of Walter SYNNOT   Fanny Synnot
SYNNOT Robert 2 child of Walter SYNNOT   Fanny Synnot
SYNNOT George 1 child of Walter SYNNOT   Fanny Synnot
SYNNOT Marcus (born at sea)   child of Walter SYNNOT   Fanny Synnot
THOMPSON Robert 26 Labourer   Fanny Synnot
YOUNG Robert 28 Labourer   Fanny Synnot
YOUNG Margaret 20 wife of Robert YOUNG   Fanny Synnot
YOUNG Samuel 8 child of Robert YOUNG   Fanny Synnot
ANNANDALE George 20 Blacksmith   Zoroaster Thornhill
BROOKS William 31 Farmer   Zoroaster Thornhill
BROOKS Ann 40 wife of William BROOKS   Zoroaster Thornhill
BROOKS Elizabeth 12 child of William BROOKS   Zoroaster Thornhill
BROOKS William 10 child of William BROOKS   Zoroaster Thornhill
BROOKS Ann 9 child of William BROOKS   Zoroaster Thornhill
BROOKS Joseph 6 child of William BROOKS   Zoroaster Thornhill
BRUTON Thomas 27 Blacksmith   Zoroaster Thornhill
BRUTON Charlotte 24 wife of Thomas BRUTON   Zoroaster Thornhill
BRUTON Charlotte   child of Thomas BRUTON   Zoroaster Thornhill
CAMM Philip 20 Clerk   Zoroaster Thornhill
DELL Edward H 38 Cooper   Zoroaster Thornhill
DELL Hannah 38 wife of Edward H DELL   Zoroaster Thornhill
DELL John 10 child of Edward H DELL   Zoroaster Thornhill
DELL Stephen 8 child of Edward H DELL   Zoroaster Thornhill
DELL Edward 6 child of Edward H DELL   Zoroaster Thornhill
DELL Samuel 3 child of Edward H DELL   Zoroaster Thornhill
GILFILLAN Adam 20 Merchant   Zoroaster Thornhill
HOWARD John Hassall 27 Chemist   Zoroaster Thornhill
HOWARD unknown 27 wife of John Hassall HOWARD   Zoroaster Thornhill
HOWARD Child 1   child of John Hassall HOWARD   Zoroaster Thornhill
HOWARD Child 2   child of John Hassall HOWARD   Zoroaster Thornhill
HOWARD William 30 Chemist   Zoroaster Thornhill
HOWARD Sarah 25 wife of William HOWARD   Zoroaster Thornhill
HOWARD Jane 6 child of William HOWARD   Zoroaster Thornhill
HOWARD Richard 4 child of William HOWARD   Zoroaster Thornhill
MILDENHALL Joseph 26 Farmer   Zoroaster Thornhill
SOPER Robert 24 Carpenter   Zoroaster Thornhill
SOPER Ellis 22 wife of Robert SOPER   Zoroaster Thornhill
STOKES John 26 Farmer   Zoroaster Thornhill
STOKES Mary 26 wife of John STOKES   Zoroaster Thornhill
STREAK or Street James 18 Farmer   Zoroaster Thornhill
STREAK or Street William 27 Farmer   Zoroaster Thornhill
STREAK or Street Elizabeth 22 wife of William STREAK or Street   Zoroaster Thornhill
THORNHILL Christopher 47 Merchant   Zoroaster Thornhill
THORNHILL Dorothea 35 wife of Christopher THORNHILL   Zoroaster Thornhill
THORNHILL John 15 child of Christopher THORNHILL   Zoroaster Thornhill
THORNHILL Ann 13 child of Christopher THORNHILL   Zoroaster Thornhill
THORNHILL Mary 10 child of Christopher THORNHILL   Zoroaster Thornhill
THORNHILL Christian 8 child of Christopher THORNHILL   Zoroaster Thornhill
WHITE Thomas 29 Farmer   Zoroaster Thornhill
BURGIS John 38 Farmer   Sir George Osborn Turvey
BURGIS Ellen (died at sea) 34 wife of John BURGIS   Sir George Osborn Turvey
BURGIS John 10 child of John BURGIS   Sir George Osborn Turvey
BURGIS William 8 child of John BURGIS   Sir George Osborn Turvey
BURGIS Mary 6 child of John BURGIS   Sir George Osborn Turvey
BURGIS Frances 4 child of John BURGIS   Sir George Osborn Turvey
BURGIS Josiah 2 child of John BURGIS   Sir George Osborn Turvey
BURGIS Eliza 1 child of John BURGIS   Sir George Osborn Turvey
CARTWRIGHT Robert 39 Carpenter   Sir George Osborn Turvey
CARTWRIGHT Mary 36 wife of Robert CARTWRIGHT   Sir George Osborn Turvey
DANIEL John 19 Jeweller   Sir George Osborn Turvey
DANIEL Peter Clarke 44 Jeweller   Sir George Osborn Turvey
DANIEL Eliza 38 wife of Peter Clarke DANIEL   Sir George Osborn Turvey
DANIEL Peter 15 child of Peter Clarke DANIEL   Sir George Osborn Turvey
DANIEL Isabella 14 child of Peter Clarke DANIEL   Sir George Osborn Turvey
DANIEL Thomas 9 child of Peter Clarke DANIEL   Sir George Osborn Turvey
DANIEL Sampson 7 child of Peter Clarke DANIEL   Sir George Osborn Turvey
DANIEL Eliza 4 child of Peter Clarke DANIEL   Sir George Osborn Turvey
DANIEL Ann 2 child of Peter Clarke DANIEL   Sir George Osborn Turvey
DANIEL Sampson 32 Jeweller   Sir George Osborn Turvey
DANIEL Mary 27 wife of Sampson DANIEL   Sir George Osborn Turvey
DANIEL Sophia 6 child of Sampson DANIEL   Sir George Osborn Turvey
DANIEL Eliza 5 child of Sampson DANIEL   Sir George Osborn Turvey
DANIEL Amelia 3 child of Sampson DANIEL   Sir George Osborn Turvey
DANIEL Robert 1 child of Sampson DANIEL   Sir George Osborn Turvey
DANIEL Isabella (born at sea)   child of Sampson DANIEL   Sir George Osborn Turvey
HOLLAND Henry 26 Gemcutter   Sir George Osborn Turvey
KEEVEY John Martin 28 Gardener   Sir George Osborn Turvey
KEEVEY Mary 27 wife of John Martin KEEVEY   Sir George Osborn Turvey
KEEVEY Matthew 10 child of John Martin KEEVEY   Sir George Osborn Turvey
KEEVEY Francis 7 child of John Martin KEEVEY   Sir George Osborn Turvey
KEEVEY Anne 1 child of John Martin KEEVEY   Sir George Osborn Turvey
KEEVEY Mary (born at sea)   child of John Martin KEEVEY   Sir George Osborn Turvey
KEMP John 35 Sawyer   Sir George Osborn Turvey
KEMP Mary 34 wife of John KEMP   Sir George Osborn Turvey
KEMP Nancy 15 child of John KEMP   Sir George Osborn Turvey
KEMP John 14 child of John KEMP   Sir George Osborn Turvey
KEMP Sophia 11 child of John KEMP   Sir George Osborn Turvey
KEMP Thomas 9 child of John KEMP   Sir George Osborn Turvey
KEMP James 6 child of John KEMP   Sir George Osborn Turvey
KEMP William 4 child of John KEMP   Sir George Osborn Turvey
MITCHLEY Ann       Sir George Osborn Turvey
MULLIGAN John 35 Navigator   Sir George Osborn Turvey
MULLIGAN Mary 26 wife of John MULLIGAN   Sir George Osborn Turvey
PENNELL Thomas 17 Farmer   Sir George Osborn Turvey
TURVEY Edward 39 Drawing Master   Sir George Osborn Turvey
TURVEY Julia 39 wife of Edward TURVEY   Sir George Osborn Turvey
TURVEY Mary 14 child of Edward TURVEY   Sir George Osborn Turvey
TURVEY Eliza 11 child of Edward TURVEY   Sir George Osborn Turvey
TURVEY Edward 9 child of Edward TURVEY   Sir George Osborn Turvey
TURVEY Louisa 8 child of Edward TURVEY   Sir George Osborn Turvey
TURVEY George 6 child of Edward TURVEY   Sir George Osborn Turvey
TURVEY John 82 Farmer   Sir George Osborn Turvey
WILLY Thomas 25 Carpenter   Sir George Osborn Turvey
WRIGHT Benjamin 17 Step-Son of E Turvey   Sir George Osborn Turvey
WRIGHT William 24 Ironmonger   Sir George Osborn Turvey
WRIGHT Rosa 24 wife of William WRIGHT   Sir George Osborn Turvey
WRIGHT Martha 3 child of William WRIGHT   Sir George Osborn Turvey
WRIGHT William 1 child of William WRIGHT   Sir George Osborn Turvey
WRIGHT Sally (servant to W Wright) 14 child of William WRIGHT   Sir George Osborn Turvey
BENTLEY Francis Parratt 37 Farmer   John Wainwright
BENTLEY Elizabeth 31 wife of Francis Parratt BENTLEY   John Wainwright
BENTLEY William 9 child of Francis Parratt BENTLEY   John Wainwright
BENTLEY Susanna 8 child of Francis Parratt BENTLEY   John Wainwright
BENTLEY John 4 child of Francis Parratt BENTLEY   John Wainwright
BENTLEY George 3 child of Francis Parratt BENTLEY   John Wainwright
BRAITHWAITE John 28 Farmer   John Wainwright
COCKCROFT Charles 35 Cloth Dresser   John Wainwright
COCKCROFT Harriet 36 wife of Charles COCKCROFT   John Wainwright
COCKCROFT Thomas 13 child of Charles COCKCROFT   John Wainwright
COCKCROFT William 9 child of Charles COCKCROFT   John Wainwright
COCKCROFT Mark 7 child of Charles COCKCROFT   John Wainwright
DUFFIELD George 20 Farmer   John Wainwright
HARTLEY William 40 Manufacturer   John Wainwright
STIRK Joseph 18 Farmer   John Wainwright
STIRK William 30 Farmer   John Wainwright
WAINWRIGHT Anne 20 Daughter of J Wainwright   John Wainwright
WAINWRIGHT Daniel 23     John Wainwright
WAINWRIGHT Jonathan 48 Manufacturer   John Wainwright
WAINWRIGHT Elizabeth 50 wife of Jonathan WAINWRIGHT   John Wainwright
WAINWRIGHT Ellen 17 child of Jonathan WAINWRIGHT   John Wainwright
WAINWRIGHT Edward 14 child of Jonathan WAINWRIGHT   John Wainwright
WHITEHEAD George 25 Farmer   John Wainwright
YOUNG Thomas 36 Farmer   John Wainwright
BADGER John 26 Sawyer   Zoroaster Wait
BAGSHAW Ann 34     Zoroaster Wait
BARKER Arthur 37 Maltster   Zoroaster Wait
BARKER Sarah 30 wife of Arthur BARKER   Zoroaster Wait
BARKER Sarah 8 child of Arthur BARKER   Zoroaster Wait
BARKER Elizabeth 6 child of Arthur BARKER   Zoroaster Wait
BARKER Samuel 4 child of Arthur BARKER   Zoroaster Wait
BARKER Ann 2 child of Arthur BARKER   Zoroaster Wait
BARKER Richard 1 child of Arthur BARKER   Zoroaster Wait
BARTER or Bastow or Mundy James 22 Farmer   Zoroaster Wait
BRADFORD John 27 Farmer   Zoroaster Wait
BROWN William 25 Farmer   Zoroaster Wait
BROWN Mary 28 wife of William BROWN   Zoroaster Wait
CLARK Charles 36 Carpenter   Zoroaster Wait
CLARK Sarah 31 wife of Charles CLARK   Zoroaster Wait
CLARK Josiah 8 child of Charles CLARK   Zoroaster Wait
CLARK Frances 5 child of Charles CLARK   Zoroaster Wait
CLARK David 1 child of Charles CLARK   Zoroaster Wait
CLARK Samuel 22 Tailor   Zoroaster Wait
CLARK Elizabeth 19 wife of Samuel CLARK   Zoroaster Wait
CLARK John 1 child of Samuel CLARK   Zoroaster Wait
CORY William 20 Carpenter   Zoroaster Wait
CRANMER Robert 26 Bricklayer   Zoroaster Wait
FENNER David 24 Farmer   Zoroaster Wait
FINAUGHTY Lucy 15 Step-Children of H Ulyate   Zoroaster Wait
FINAUGHTY William 8 child of Lucy FINAUGHTY   Zoroaster Wait
FINAUGHTY John 7 child of Lucy FINAUGHTY   Zoroaster Wait
FOWLER Thomas 24 Butcher   Zoroaster Wait
GOLDSWAIN Jeremiah 18 Sawyer   Zoroaster Wait
GRIMSDALE John 20 Farmer   Zoroaster Wait
GRIMSDALE Mary 20 wife of John GRIMSDALE   Zoroaster Wait
HERMAN James 25 "Chairmaker, Turner"   Zoroaster Wait
KEEN Thomas 25 Farmer   Zoroaster Wait
KEEN Margaret 25 wife of Thomas KEEN   Zoroaster Wait
KEEN Mary 6 child of Thomas KEEN   Zoroaster Wait
KEMPSTER Thomas 40 Brickmaker   Zoroaster Wait
KIRKPATRICK William 23 Farmer   Zoroaster Wait
KIRKPATRICK Martha 22 wife of William KIRKPATRICK   Zoroaster Wait
KIRKPATRICK Hannah 2 child of William KIRKPATRICK   Zoroaster Wait
LOFTS Joseph 24 Farmer   Zoroaster Wait
MAYOR John 25 Farmer   Zoroaster Wait
MOORE Eleanor 19 Daughter of W Moore   Zoroaster Wait
MOORE William 44 Shoemaker   Zoroaster Wait
MOORE Ann 48 wife of William MOORE   Zoroaster Wait
MOORE William 25 Shoemaker   Zoroaster Wait
MOORE Margaret 24 wife of William MOORE   Zoroaster Wait
MUSTOE William 20     Zoroaster Wait
NIBBS Francis 27 Farmer   Zoroaster Wait
NIBBS Sarah 27 wife of Francis NIBBS   Zoroaster Wait
NIBBS Eleanor 6 child of Francis NIBBS   Zoroaster Wait
NIBBS James 4 child of Francis NIBBS   Zoroaster Wait
NIBBS Jeremiah 1 child of Francis NIBBS   Zoroaster Wait
NIBBS Mary 21 Sister of F Nibbs   Zoroaster Wait
PROSSER Robert 28 Farmer   Zoroaster Wait
PURSELL Isaac 31 Farmer   Zoroaster Wait
PURSELL Maria 32 wife of Isaac PURSELL   Zoroaster Wait
PURSELL William 11 child of Isaac PURSELL   Zoroaster Wait
PURSELL Ann 9 child of Isaac PURSELL   Zoroaster Wait
PURSELL Elizabeth 7 child of Isaac PURSELL   Zoroaster Wait
RHODES Robert 25 Chairmaker   Zoroaster Wait
SMITH James 23 Farmer   Zoroaster Wait
SMITH Joseph 18 Farmer   Zoroaster Wait
SMITH William 27 Bricklayer   Zoroaster Wait
SMITH Jane 27 wife of William SMITH   Zoroaster Wait
STEVENS Joseph 22 Farmer   Zoroaster Wait
ULYATE Henry 38 Legal Clerk   Zoroaster Wait
ULYATE Lucy 35 wife of Henry ULYATE   Zoroaster Wait
ULYATE Mary 6 child of Henry ULYATE   Zoroaster Wait
ULYATE Henry 4 child of Henry ULYATE   Zoroaster Wait
ULYATE Sarah 4 child of Henry ULYATE   Zoroaster Wait
ULYATE Jane 3 child of Henry ULYATE   Zoroaster Wait
ULYATE George (born at sea)   child of Henry ULYATE   Zoroaster Wait
WAIT William 50 Merchant   Zoroaster Wait
WAIT Marianna 36 wife of William WAIT   Zoroaster Wait
WEBB Robert 17 Farmer   Zoroaster Wait
WILKINSON John 20 Farmer   Zoroaster Wait
WILKINSON Stephen 28 Farmer   Zoroaster Wait
WILKINSON Cornelia 27 wife of Stephen WILKINSON   Zoroaster Wait
WILKINSON Esther 6 child of Stephen WILKINSON   Zoroaster Wait
WILKINSON Joseph   child of Stephen WILKINSON   Zoroaster Wait
WILKINSON William 17 Shoemaker   Zoroaster Wait
BISPUM William 25 Farmer   Stentor White
GERMAINE Richard 50 "ex Army, Gardener"   Stentor White
NOON Richard 18 Framework Knitter   Stentor White
OSWELL John 33 Farmer   Stentor White
OSWELL Mary 35 wife of John OSWELL   Stentor White
OSWELL Sarah 16 child of John OSWELL   Stentor White
OSWELL John 6 child of John OSWELL   Stentor White
PARR John 30 Farmer   Stentor White
PARR Ellen 30 wife of John PARR   Stentor White
PEACH George 20 Framework Knitter   Stentor White
PEARSON Joseph 19 Labourer   Stentor White
SINGLETON William 33 Farmer   Stentor White
SINGLETON Mary 40 wife of William SINGLETON   Stentor White
SINGLETON Elizabeth 14 child of William SINGLETON   Stentor White
SINGLETON John 9 child of William SINGLETON   Stentor White
SINGLETON Charlotte 6 child of William SINGLETON   Stentor White
SMITH Samuel 18 Farmer   Stentor White
STREETS William 21 Farmer   Stentor White
WHATTON Edward 30 Farmer   Stentor White
WHATTON Jane 38 wife of Edward WHATTON   Stentor White
WHATTON Sarah 15 child of Edward WHATTON   Stentor White
WHATTON Mary 13 child of Edward WHATTON   Stentor White
WHATTON Elizabeth 10 child of Edward WHATTON   Stentor White
WHATTON Rebecca 8 child of Edward WHATTON   Stentor White
WHATTON William 5 child of Edward WHATTON   Stentor White
WHATTON Edward 3 child of Edward WHATTON   Stentor White
WHITE Thomas Charles 27 ex Army   Stentor White
ARCHER Joseph 23 Labourer   Amphitrite Wilkinson
BRYAN George 15 Apprentice   Amphitrite Wilkinson
CANNON James 28 Sawyer   Amphitrite Wilkinson
CHABAUD John Anthony 23 Farmer   Amphitrite Wilkinson
CLEAVER John 28 "Chemist, Soap Maker"   Amphitrite Wilkinson
CLEAVER Joseph 24 "Chemist, Soap Maker"   Amphitrite Wilkinson
CRUTTENDEN George 25 Butcher   Amphitrite Wilkinson
FOURNIER John 25 ex Royal Navy   Amphitrite Wilkinson
GAUGAIN John Philip 31 Silversmith   Amphitrite Wilkinson
HARRIS John 27 Chemist   Amphitrite Wilkinson
HARVEY James 26 Gardener   Amphitrite Wilkinson
HUMPHREY Robert 18 Apprentice of J Smith   Amphitrite Wilkinson
JENKINS Charles 26 Labourer   Amphitrite Wilkinson
JENKINS James 28 Labourer   Amphitrite Wilkinson
JENKINS John (died at sea) 25 Labourer   Amphitrite Wilkinson
MADDEN Michael 13 Apprentice   Amphitrite Wilkinson
MANN Henry 14 Apprentice   Amphitrite Wilkinson
MORTON John 28 Farmer   Amphitrite Wilkinson
NEALE James 25 Carpenter   Amphitrite Wilkinson
SATCHWELL Richard 21 Farmer   Amphitrite Wilkinson
SELF Robert 30 Blacksmith   Amphitrite Wilkinson
SIMPSON Henry 15 Apprentice   Amphitrite Wilkinson
SMITH James 36 Carpenter   Amphitrite Wilkinson
SMITH Marianne 25 wife of James SMITH   Amphitrite Wilkinson
SMITH Sarah Fish 8 child of James SMITH   Amphitrite Wilkinson
SMITH James 3 child of James SMITH   Amphitrite Wilkinson
SMITH Sophia 2 child of James SMITH   Amphitrite Wilkinson
THORNE William 26 Labourer   Amphitrite Wilkinson
WEBB Richard 33 Labourer   Amphitrite Wilkinson
WILKINSON George 21 Farmer   Amphitrite Wilkinson
ADDAMS James 30 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
ADDAMS Harriet 25 wife of James ADDAMS   La Belle Alliance Willson
AUSTIN Samuel 33 Cabinetmaker   La Belle Alliance Willson
AUSTIN Mary 36 wife of Samuel AUSTIN   La Belle Alliance Willson
AYLIFF John 22 Weaver   La Belle Alliance Willson
BAGLEY Patrick 25 ex Army   La Belle Alliance Willson
BAGLEY Catherine 25 wife of Patrick BAGLEY   La Belle Alliance Willson
BAGLEY Mary 4 child of Patrick BAGLEY   La Belle Alliance Willson
BARRETT William 38 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
BARRETT Charles 16 child of William BARRETT   La Belle Alliance Willson
BARRETT Robert 12 child of William BARRETT   La Belle Alliance Willson
BARRETT William 19 Gardener   La Belle Alliance Willson
BAYLEY John 28 "Servant of J Collis, Farmer"   La Belle Alliance Willson
BAYLEY Martha 26 wife of John BAYLEY   La Belle Alliance Willson
BAYLEY Mary 2 child of John BAYLEY   La Belle Alliance Willson
BISSET Alexander 32 ex Royal Navy   La Belle Alliance Willson
BISSET Alicia 28 wife of Alexander BISSET   La Belle Alliance Willson
BISSET Sarah Maria 6 child of Alexander BISSET   La Belle Alliance Willson
BISSET Alexander Charles 4 child of Alexander BISSET   La Belle Alliance Willson
BISSET John Jarvis 2 child of Alexander BISSET   La Belle Alliance Willson
BOARDMAN Judith 23 Daughter of Rev W Boardman   La Belle Alliance Willson
BOARDMAN Mary 24 "Daughter of Rev W Boardman, Teacher"   La Belle Alliance Willson
BOARDMAN William 44 Clergyman   La Belle Alliance Willson
BOARDMAN Margaret 40 wife of William BOARDMAN   La Belle Alliance Willson
BOARDMAN Margaret 17 child of William BOARDMAN   La Belle Alliance Willson
BOARDMAN Susannah 16 child of William BOARDMAN   La Belle Alliance Willson
BOARDMAN John 13 child of William BOARDMAN   La Belle Alliance Willson
BOARDMAN Sarah 12 child of William BOARDMAN   La Belle Alliance Willson
BOARDMAN James 11 child of William BOARDMAN   La Belle Alliance Willson
BOARDMAN William 8 child of William BOARDMAN   La Belle Alliance Willson
BOND William 44 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
BOND Martha 40 wife of William BOND   La Belle Alliance Willson
BOND William Henry 13 child of William BOND   La Belle Alliance Willson
BOND Louisa 11 child of William BOND   La Belle Alliance Willson
BOND Comprise 4 child of William BOND   La Belle Alliance Willson
BOWSHER Charles 21 Farmer   Sir George Osborn Willson
BROWN Thomas 40 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
BROWN Jane 35 wife of Thomas BROWN   La Belle Alliance Willson
BROWN Thomas Sanders 36 Butcher   La Belle Alliance Willson
BROWN Elizabeth 37 wife of Thomas Sanders BROWN   La Belle Alliance Willson
BROWN Enos 13 child of Thomas Sanders BROWN   La Belle Alliance Willson
BROWN Elizabeth 10 child of Thomas Sanders BROWN   La Belle Alliance Willson
BROWN Sarah 4 child of Thomas Sanders BROWN   La Belle Alliance Willson
BROWN Joseph 2 child of Thomas Sanders BROWN   La Belle Alliance Willson
BROWN William Thomas 20 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
CAMPION Thomas 19 Labourer   La Belle Alliance Willson
CARPENTER William 34 Carpenter   La Belle Alliance Willson
CARPENTER Mary 34 wife of William CARPENTER   La Belle Alliance Willson
CARPENTER Eliza 7 child of William CARPENTER   La Belle Alliance Willson
CARPENTER Maria 4 child of William CARPENTER   La Belle Alliance Willson
CARPENTER Emma 1 child of William CARPENTER   La Belle Alliance Willson
CARTER John 28 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
CHAPMAN William 26 "Servant of J Webb, Labourer"   La Belle Alliance Willson
CHAPMAN Judith 23 wife of William CHAPMAN   La Belle Alliance Willson
CHAPMAN Sarah 4 child of William CHAPMAN   La Belle Alliance Willson
CLARKE Thomas 40 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
CLARKE Eleanor 34 wife of Thomas CLARKE   La Belle Alliance Willson
CLARKE Ellen Maria 13 child of Thomas CLARKE   La Belle Alliance Willson
CLARKE Thomas John 12 child of Thomas CLARKE   La Belle Alliance Willson
CLARKE Caroline Matilda 11 child of Thomas CLARKE   La Belle Alliance Willson
CLARKE James Charles 9 child of Thomas CLARKE   La Belle Alliance Willson
CLARKE Sarah Elizabeth 6 child of Thomas CLARKE   La Belle Alliance Willson
CLARKE Frederick Adolphus 4 child of Thomas CLARKE   La Belle Alliance Willson
COCK Thomas 32 Surgeon   La Belle Alliance Willson
COCK Sophia (died at sea) 32 wife of Thomas COCK   La Belle Alliance Willson
COCK Sophia 8 child of Thomas COCK   La Belle Alliance Willson
COCK John 7 child of Thomas COCK   La Belle Alliance Willson
COCK Thomas 6 child of Thomas COCK   La Belle Alliance Willson
COCK Ann 4 child of Thomas COCK   La Belle Alliance Willson
COCK Jane 3 child of Thomas COCK   La Belle Alliance Willson
COCK James 1 child of Thomas COCK   La Belle Alliance Willson
COLLIS James 24 Merchant   La Belle Alliance Willson
CRAWFORD James 22 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
CRAWFORD Martha 22 wife of James CRAWFORD   La Belle Alliance Willson
CRAWFORD Mary 1 child of James CRAWFORD   La Belle Alliance Willson
CURRIE Adam 24 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
CURRIE Walter 34 ex Royal Navy   La Belle Alliance Willson
CURRIE Ann 24 wife of Walter CURRIE   La Belle Alliance Willson
CURRIE Mary Ann 4 child of Walter CURRIE   La Belle Alliance Willson
CURRIE Walter 1 child of Walter CURRIE   La Belle Alliance Willson
DALE Christopher 31 "Music Teacher, Piano Tuner"   La Belle Alliance Willson
DALE Elizabeth 29 wife of Christopher DALE   La Belle Alliance Willson
DALE Elizabeth 7 child of Christopher DALE   La Belle Alliance Willson
DALE Henry 6 child of Christopher DALE   La Belle Alliance Willson
DE VISME Mary 35 Sister-in-law of Henry Lloyd   La Belle Alliance Willson
DEARMAN Joseph 25 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
DEARMAN Mary 23 wife of Joseph DEARMAN   La Belle Alliance Willson
DEARMAN Joseph 12 child of Joseph DEARMAN   La Belle Alliance Willson
DEARMAN Osborn 11 child of Joseph DEARMAN   La Belle Alliance Willson
DEARMAN John 9 child of Joseph DEARMAN   La Belle Alliance Willson
DEARMAN James 8 child of Joseph DEARMAN   La Belle Alliance Willson
DOLD Jane Catherine 20 Daughter of M Dold   La Belle Alliance Willson
DOLD John Matthew 22 Carpenter   La Belle Alliance Willson
DOLD Matthew 50 Carpenter   La Belle Alliance Willson
DOLD Jane 46 wife of Matthew DOLD   La Belle Alliance Willson
DOLD Sarah Ann 18 Daughter of M Dold   La Belle Alliance Willson
DOLD William Andrew 19 Carpenter   La Belle Alliance Willson
DONOVAN Joseph 25 Taxidermist   La Belle Alliance Willson
DONOVAN Susannah 26 wife of Joseph DONOVAN   La Belle Alliance Willson
DONOVAN William 4 child of Joseph DONOVAN   La Belle Alliance Willson
DONOVAN George 2 child of Joseph DONOVAN   La Belle Alliance Willson
DOYLE John 20 "Servant of B & J Wilmot, Farmer"   La Belle Alliance Willson
EALES William 23 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
EALES Sarah 26 wife of William EALES   La Belle Alliance Willson
EARL William John 19 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
EATON William Loftie 21 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
EATON Mary Ann 24 wife of William Loftie EATON   La Belle Alliance Willson
FODEN Thomas 40 Shoemaker   La Belle Alliance Willson
FODEN Mary 36 wife of Thomas FODEN   La Belle Alliance Willson
FODEN Catherine 13 child of Thomas FODEN   La Belle Alliance Willson
FODEN Matilda 6 child of Thomas FODEN   La Belle Alliance Willson
FRANCIS Thomas 31 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
FRANCIS Elizabeth 28 wife of Thomas FRANCIS   La Belle Alliance Willson
FRANCIS Thomas James 9 child of Thomas FRANCIS   La Belle Alliance Willson
FRANCIS Amelia 7 child of Thomas FRANCIS   La Belle Alliance Willson
FRANCIS George 3 child of Thomas FRANCIS   La Belle Alliance Willson
GAMBLE John 19 "Servant of J Collis, Labourer"   La Belle Alliance Willson
GARBETT Susannah 8 Step-Children of J Donovan   La Belle Alliance Willson
GARBETT Thomas 7 child of Susannah GARBETT   La Belle Alliance Willson
GOADLEY Joseph 31 Tailor   La Belle Alliance Willson
GOADLEY Mary 31 wife of Joseph GOADLEY   La Belle Alliance Willson
GODDARD Ralph 26 Cabinetmaker   La Belle Alliance Willson
GODDARD Sarah 26 wife of Ralph GODDARD   La Belle Alliance Willson
GODDARD George 11 child of Ralph GODDARD   La Belle Alliance Willson
GRIGGS John 20 "Music Master, Copier"   La Belle Alliance Willson
GYFFORD Theophilus 33 Gardener   La Belle Alliance Willson
GYFFORD Ann 26 wife of Theophilus GYFFORD   La Belle Alliance Willson
HAGARD Thomas 34 "Glazier, Builder"   La Belle Alliance Willson
HAGARD Elizabeth 35 wife of Thomas HAGARD   La Belle Alliance Willson
HAGARD Elizabeth 1 child of Thomas HAGARD   La Belle Alliance Willson
HALL Benjamin 29 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
HALL Frances 28 wife of Benjamin HALL   La Belle Alliance Willson
HALL Frances 5 child of Benjamin HALL   La Belle Alliance Willson
HALL Hannah 4 child of Benjamin HALL   La Belle Alliance Willson
HALL Mary 3 child of Benjamin HALL   La Belle Alliance Willson
HENDERSON Thomas 42 ex Royal Navy   La Belle Alliance Willson
HENDERSON Margaret 32 wife of Thomas HENDERSON   La Belle Alliance Willson
HENDERSON Eliza 12 child of Thomas HENDERSON   La Belle Alliance Willson
HENDERSON Lavinia 10 child of Thomas HENDERSON   La Belle Alliance Willson
HIGGINS Barnabas 23 "Servant of J Collis, Carpenter"   La Belle Alliance Willson
HOGG William 19 "Servant of Rev M Boardman, Labourer"   La Belle Alliance Willson
HORN Robert Henry William 21 Mariner   La Belle Alliance Willson
HORN Ann 22 wife of Robert Henry William HORN   La Belle Alliance Willson
JARMAN John 40 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
JARVIS George 21 Clerk   La Belle Alliance Willson
JOLLEY John 27 Gardener   La Belle Alliance Willson
JOLLEY Mary 21 wife of John JOLLEY   La Belle Alliance Willson
JOLLEY Ann 2 child of John JOLLEY   La Belle Alliance Willson
KIDSON William 34 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
KIDSON Ann 32 wife of William KIDSON   La Belle Alliance Willson
KIDSON Mary Ann 12 child of William KIDSON   La Belle Alliance Willson
KIDSON Amelia 9 child of William KIDSON   La Belle Alliance Willson
KIDSON Frederick 4 child of William KIDSON   La Belle Alliance Willson
KIDSON Emma 2 child of William KIDSON   La Belle Alliance Willson
KIDSON Thomas 1 child of William KIDSON   La Belle Alliance Willson
LANCE James 31 Shoemaker   La Belle Alliance Willson
LANCE Elizabeth 30 wife of James LANCE   La Belle Alliance Willson
LANE Thomas 21 "Servant of W Currie, Farmer"   La Belle Alliance Willson
LINDSEY Robert 36 "Servant of T Willson, Carpenter"   La Belle Alliance Willson
LINDSEY Isabella 35 wife of Robert LINDSEY   La Belle Alliance Willson
LLOYD Henry 36 Harnessmaker   La Belle Alliance Willson
LLOYD Alicia Mary 27 wife of Henry LLOYD   La Belle Alliance Willson
LLOYD Catherine Mary 8 child of Henry LLOYD   La Belle Alliance Willson
LLOYD Francisca 6 child of Henry LLOYD   La Belle Alliance Willson
LLOYD Henry 4 child of Henry LLOYD   La Belle Alliance Willson
LLOYD Samuel 2 child of Henry LLOYD   La Belle Alliance Willson
LUCAS Charles John 31 Gardener   La Belle Alliance Willson
LUCAS Sarah Avis 27 wife of Charles John LUCAS   La Belle Alliance Willson
LUCAS Charles John 3 child of Charles John LUCAS   La Belle Alliance Willson
LUCAS Mary Ann 1 child of Charles John LUCAS   La Belle Alliance Willson
MARTIN Thomas 24 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
MARTIN Susan 26 wife of Thomas MARTIN   La Belle Alliance Willson
MERCER William 14 Ward of T Willson   La Belle Alliance Willson
MOLTBY Frederick 19 Gardener   La Belle Alliance Willson
MOODY John 49 Carpenter   La Belle Alliance Willson
MOODY Sarah 36 wife of John MOODY   La Belle Alliance Willson
MUNDELL James 24 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
MUNDELL Catherine 27 wife of James MUNDELL   La Belle Alliance Willson
MUNDELL Henry 4 child of James MUNDELL   La Belle Alliance Willson
MUNDELL Elizabeth 2 child of James MUNDELL   La Belle Alliance Willson
NELSON Thomas 33 Clerk   La Belle Alliance Willson
NELSON Mary Ann 33 wife of Thomas NELSON   La Belle Alliance Willson
NELSON Mary Ann 10 child of Thomas NELSON   La Belle Alliance Willson
NELSON John Edward 5 child of Thomas NELSON   La Belle Alliance Willson
NORDEN Benjamin 21 Tailor   La Belle Alliance Willson
NORTON John 25 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
NORTON Sarah 25 wife of John NORTON   La Belle Alliance Willson
NORTON Lewis 3 child of John NORTON   La Belle Alliance Willson
NORTON Joshua 2 child of John NORTON   La Belle Alliance Willson
PALMER Thomas 32 Leather Dresser   La Belle Alliance Willson
PAWLE James 30 Surgeon   La Belle Alliance Willson
PAWLE Jemima 32 wife of James PAWLE   La Belle Alliance Willson
PAWLE James 3 child of James PAWLE   La Belle Alliance Willson
PAWLE Henry 1 child of James PAWLE   La Belle Alliance Willson
PEACOCK Richard 34 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
PEACOCK Maria 28 wife of Richard PEACOCK   La Belle Alliance Willson
PEACOCK Eliza 7 child of Richard PEACOCK   La Belle Alliance Willson
PEACOCK Selina 5 child of Richard PEACOCK   La Belle Alliance Willson
PEACOCK Emily 4 child of Richard PEACOCK   La Belle Alliance Willson
PEACOCK Walter 2 child of Richard PEACOCK   La Belle Alliance Willson
PEPPERELL Ann   Servant of W Currie   La Belle Alliance Willson
PHILLIPS John 19 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
PIERCE Francis 13 Ward of J Moody   La Belle Alliance Willson
PIERCE Richard 40 Baker   La Belle Alliance Willson
PIERCE Ann 41 wife of Richard PIERCE   La Belle Alliance Willson
PIERCE Richard 11 child of Richard PIERCE   La Belle Alliance Willson
PIERCE Paul 10 child of Richard PIERCE   La Belle Alliance Willson
PIERCE Joseph 9 child of Richard PIERCE   La Belle Alliance Willson
PIPER Thomas 36 "Servant of J Moody, Labourer"   La Belle Alliance Willson
PIRIE Robert 35 Baker   La Belle Alliance Willson
PIRIE Mary 24 wife of Robert PIRIE   La Belle Alliance Willson
PIRIE Margaret 11 child of Robert PIRIE   La Belle Alliance Willson
PRATT John 38 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
PRATT Ann 37 wife of John PRATT   La Belle Alliance Willson
PRATT William (adopted) 13 child of John PRATT   La Belle Alliance Willson
PURDON John 40 ex Army   La Belle Alliance Willson
PURDON Mary 34 wife of John PURDON   La Belle Alliance Willson
PURDON William 11 child of John PURDON   La Belle Alliance Willson
PURDON Henry 9 child of John PURDON   La Belle Alliance Willson
PURDON Elizabeth 5 child of John PURDON   La Belle Alliance Willson
PURDON Charles 2 child of John PURDON   La Belle Alliance Willson
RANDALL Thomas 40 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
RANDALL Maria 21 wife of Thomas RANDALL   La Belle Alliance Willson
RATHBONE James 22 Carpenter   La Belle Alliance Willson
RATHBONE Susanna 22 wife of James RATHBONE   La Belle Alliance Willson
RATHBONE Emma 1 child of James RATHBONE   La Belle Alliance Willson
REID James 36 "Servant of B & J Wilmot, Farmer"   La Belle Alliance Willson
REID Ann 30 wife of James REID   La Belle Alliance Willson
REID John William 13 child of James REID   La Belle Alliance Willson
REYNOLDS Thomas 28 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
ROBERTSON John 30 Cabinetmaker   La Belle Alliance Willson
ROBERTSON Elizabeth 22 wife of John ROBERTSON   La Belle Alliance Willson
ROWE Samuel 29 Baker   La Belle Alliance Willson
ROWE Sarah 26 wife of Samuel ROWE   La Belle Alliance Willson
ROWE Edward 6 child of Samuel ROWE   La Belle Alliance Willson
SCOTT George Dennis 19 Carpenter   La Belle Alliance Willson
SCOTT John 39 Carpenter   La Belle Alliance Willson
SCOTT Frances 38 wife of John SCOTT   La Belle Alliance Willson
SCOTT Eliza 9 child of John SCOTT   La Belle Alliance Willson
SCOTT Edmund 6 child of John SCOTT   La Belle Alliance Willson
SCOTT Henry 4 child of John SCOTT   La Belle Alliance Willson
SCOTT Emma 1 child of John SCOTT   La Belle Alliance Willson
SCROOBY Samuel 31 Carpenter   La Belle Alliance Willson
SCROOBY Ann 33 wife of Samuel SCROOBY   La Belle Alliance Willson
SCROOBY Richard 7 child of Samuel SCROOBY   La Belle Alliance Willson
SCROOBY George 5 child of Samuel SCROOBY   La Belle Alliance Willson
SIMMONS Benjamin 18 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
SIMONS Philip 38 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
SIMONS Samuel 10 child of Philip SIMONS   La Belle Alliance Willson
SIMONS Ralph 8 child of Philip SIMONS   La Belle Alliance Willson
SLEE Charles 26 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
SLOMAN Morris 33 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
SLOMAN Phillis 24 wife of Morris SLOMAN   La Belle Alliance Willson
SLOMAN Mark 5 child of Morris SLOMAN   La Belle Alliance Willson
SLOMAN Rosetta 3 child of Morris SLOMAN   La Belle Alliance Willson
SLOMAN Julia 2 child of Morris SLOMAN   La Belle Alliance Willson
SMITH John 42 ex Royal Navy   La Belle Alliance Willson
SMITH Rebecca 34 wife of John SMITH   La Belle Alliance Willson
SMITH John Hancorn 15 child of John SMITH   La Belle Alliance Willson
SMITH Thomas William 8 child of John SMITH   La Belle Alliance Willson
SMITH William 4 child of John SMITH   La Belle Alliance Willson
SMITH Richard 28 Labourer   La Belle Alliance Willson
STANTON William 36 "Locksmith, Bellhanger"   La Belle Alliance Willson
STANTON Elizabeth 35 wife of William STANTON   La Belle Alliance Willson
STANTON William 13 child of William STANTON   La Belle Alliance Willson
STANTON Sarah 8 child of William STANTON   La Belle Alliance Willson
STANTON Caroline 5 child of William STANTON   La Belle Alliance Willson
STANTON Robert 3 child of William STANTON   La Belle Alliance Willson
TAYLOR Charles 19 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
THOMAS John 40 Labourer   La Belle Alliance Willson
THOMAS Mary 35 wife of John THOMAS   La Belle Alliance Willson
WALKER Thomas 22 Carpenter   La Belle Alliance Willson
WALKER Elizabeth 22 wife of Thomas WALKER   La Belle Alliance Willson
WALKER Elizabeth 2 child of Thomas WALKER   La Belle Alliance Willson
WALKER Sarah 1 child of Thomas WALKER   La Belle Alliance Willson
WALKER Thomas 46 Baker   La Belle Alliance Willson
WALKER Sarah 43 wife of Thomas WALKER   La Belle Alliance Willson
WEBB John 35 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
WEBB Mary Ann 34 wife of John WEBB   La Belle Alliance Willson
WEBB William 9 child of John WEBB   La Belle Alliance Willson
WEBB Frederick 7 child of John WEBB   La Belle Alliance Willson
WEBB John 5 child of John WEBB   La Belle Alliance Willson
WEBB Maria 3 child of John WEBB   La Belle Alliance Willson
WEBB Alexandrina 1 child of John WEBB   La Belle Alliance Willson
WENHAM Thomas 28 "Servant of T Willson, Carpenter"   La Belle Alliance Willson
WENHAM Elizabeth 26 wife of Thomas WENHAM   La Belle Alliance Willson
WHEELER James 39 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
WHEELER Harriet 35 wife of James WHEELER   La Belle Alliance Willson
WHEELER Martha 13 child of James WHEELER   La Belle Alliance Willson
WHEELER Ann 11 child of James WHEELER   La Belle Alliance Willson
WHEELER Harriet 8 child of James WHEELER   La Belle Alliance Willson
WHEELER Richard James 2 child of James WHEELER   La Belle Alliance Willson
WHYBREW John 19 Gardener   La Belle Alliance Willson
WILKINSHAW Charles 22 Gardener   La Belle Alliance Willson
WILLIAMS John 38 ex Royal Navy   La Belle Alliance Willson
WILLIAMS Ann 35 wife of John WILLIAMS   La Belle Alliance Willson
WILLSON Thomas 35 Architect   La Belle Alliance Willson
WILLSON Mary Ann 30 wife of Thomas WILLSON   La Belle Alliance Willson
WILLSON Percy 9 child of Thomas WILLSON   La Belle Alliance Willson
WILLSON Douglas 6 child of Thomas WILLSON   La Belle Alliance Willson
WILLSON Thomas 4 child of Thomas WILLSON   La Belle Alliance Willson
WILMOT Benjamin 22 Lawyer   La Belle Alliance Willson
WILMOT James 30 Lawyer   La Belle Alliance Willson
WILMOT Ann 29 wife of James WILMOT   La Belle Alliance Willson
WOODS Frederick 21 Farmer   La Belle Alliance Willson
WRIGHT George 19 Labourer   La Belle Alliance Willson